1 | 1250 | Florian Howald (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 11:35 | ||
2 | 1247 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:37 | +2 | |
3 | 1228 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41 | +6 | |
4 | 1249 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:57 | +22 | |
5 | 1235 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:59 | +24 | |
6 | 1243 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:05 | +30 | |
7 | 1238 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06 | +31 | |
8 | 1244 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:13 | +38 | |
9 | 1246 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:18 | +43 | |
10 | 1239 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:19 | +44 | |
11 | 1234 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:30 | +55 | |
12 | 1205 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:33 | +58 | |
13 | 1230 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:38 | +1:03 | |
14 | 1226 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:39 | +1:04 | |
15 | 1245 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:41 | +1:06 | |
16 | 1231 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:46 | +1:11 | |
17 | 1223 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:47 | +1:12 | |
18 | 1227 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:49 | +1:14 | |
19 | 1248 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:50 | +1:15 | |
20 | 1237 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 13:12 | +1:37 | |
1241 | Sergey Gorokhov (U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 13:12 | +1:37 | ||
22 | 1240 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:15 | +1:40 | |
23 | 1225 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 13:25 | +1:50 | |
24 | 1221 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:32 | +1:57 | |
25 | 1202 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:45 | +2:10 | |
26 | 1206 | Wouter Leeuws (U) | IF Brahe | BEL | 13:53 | +2:18 | |
27 | 1201 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:59 | +2:24 | |
28 | 1220 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 14:00 | +2:25 | |
29 | 1222 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:02 | +2:27 | |
30 | 1233 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:04 | +2:29 | |
31 | 1242 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:06 | +2:31 | |
1207 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:06 | +2:31 | ||
33 | 1210 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 14:09 | +2:34 | |
34 | 1218 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 14:21 | +2:46 | |
35 | 1215 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:37 | +3:02 | |
36 | 1229 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:41 | +3:06 | |
1213 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:41 | +3:06 | ||
38 | 1216 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 14:57 | +3:22 | |
39 | 1204 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 14:58 | +3:23 | |
40 | 1200 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 15:10 | +3:35 | |
41 | 1208 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:23 | +3:48 | |
42 | 1219 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:35 | +4:00 | |
43 | 1203 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 15:39 | +4:04 | |
44 | 1217 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 16:21 | +4:46 | |
45 | 1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:50 | +8:15 | |
1209 | Jimi Ansio | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1214 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1236 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
1212 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | disk | |||
1224 | Raul Ferra (U) | SK Uusi | ESP | disk | |||
1232 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | disk |