1 | 1250 | Florian Howald (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 10:02 | ||
2 | 1247 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:04 | +2 | |
3 | 1228 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08 | +6 | |
4 | 1243 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:25 | +23 | |
1249 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:25 | +23 | ||
6 | 1235 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:26 | +24 | |
7 | 1238 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:33 | +31 | |
8 | 1244 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:36 | +34 | |
9 | 1239 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:39 | +37 | |
10 | 1246 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:40 | +38 | |
11 | 1234 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:54 | +52 | |
1205 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 10:54 | +52 | ||
13 | 1230 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:02 | +1:00 | |
14 | 1245 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:06 | +1:04 | |
15 | 1226 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:08 | +1:06 | |
16 | 1223 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:09 | +1:07 | |
17 | 1227 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:14 | +1:12 | |
18 | 1231 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:17 | +1:15 | |
19 | 1248 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:21 | +1:19 | |
20 | 1240 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:27 | +1:25 | |
21 | 1237 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:34 | +1:32 | |
1225 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:34 | +1:32 | ||
23 | 1233 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:43 | +1:41 | |
24 | 1221 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:51 | +1:49 | |
25 | 1202 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 11:59 | +1:57 | |
26 | 1206 | Wouter Leeuws (U) | IF Brahe | BEL | 12:11 | +2:09 | |
27 | 1201 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:12 | +2:10 | |
28 | 1220 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 12:13 | +2:11 | |
29 | 1222 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:17 | +2:15 | |
30 | 1210 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:23 | +2:21 | |
1207 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:23 | +2:21 | ||
32 | 1218 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 12:29 | +2:27 | |
1242 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:29 | +2:27 | ||
34 | 1215 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:39 | +2:37 | |
35 | 1229 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:50 | +2:48 | |
36 | 1213 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:53 | +2:51 | |
37 | 1204 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 13:06 | +3:04 | |
38 | 1216 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 13:07 | +3:05 | |
39 | 1200 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 13:19 | +3:17 | |
40 | 1208 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:21 | +3:19 | |
41 | 1219 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32 | +3:30 | |
42 | 1203 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 13:41 | +3:39 | |
43 | 1217 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:20 | +4:18 | |
44 | 1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:01 | +6:59 |