Starttid | 1,6 km |
1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 10:56 (1) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:15:00 | 10:59 (2) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:22:00 | 11:01 (3) | |||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 11:06 (4) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:11:00 | 11:17 (5) | |||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 11:20 (6) | |||
Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:03:00 | 11:26 (7) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 10:18:00 | 11:27 (8) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 11:30 (9) | |||
Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:20:00 | 11:32 (10) | |||
Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:06:00 | 11:39 (11) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 9:56:00 | 11:40 (12) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:53:00 | 11:56 (13) | |||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 10:23:00 | 11:56 (13) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:50:00 | 12:11 (15) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 10:19:00 | 12:24 (16) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:59:00 | 12:29 (17) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:55:00 | 12:30 (18) | |||
Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 9:52:00 | 12:39 (19) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:05:00 | 12:48 (20) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:16:00 | 12:50 (21) | |||
Kalevi Pollari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:00:00 | 13:02 (22) | |||
Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:54:00 | 13:07 (23) | |||
Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 14:03 (24) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 14:17 (25) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:08:00 | 14:26 (26) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:14:00 | 14:30 (27) | |||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 9:57:00 | 14:57 (28) | |||
Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:02:00 | 15:43 (29) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 16:30 (30) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 10:12:00 | 16:31 (31) | |||
Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 9:51:00 | 16:32 (32) |