Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton miehet

Startlista

2Tuomo Ahosola12:00:00   802
6Diane ArmstrongBentham Beagles Running Club12:00:00   806
8Aleksi Arpiainen12:00:00   808
10John CottamUnited Kingdom12:00:00   810
11Tomi Dewesjänis12:00:00   811
17Teemu Halmesaari12:00:00   817
20Juho-Mikko HeinonenInsta Group Oy12:00:00   820
21Lari Heinonen12:00:00   821
24Eetu HirvonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/712:00:00   824
28Markus HotanenSuunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy12:00:00   828
29Olli Huopio12:00:00   829
31Joel Simeon HyyppäVimpelin Veto12:00:00   831
32Jari-Pekka HämäläinenGepetto Oy12:00:00   832
33Harri Hänninen12:00:00   833
39Jimi JokelaAlko Oy12:00:00   839
45Eppu Jääskeläinen12:00:00   845
46Johannes KaikkonenPaha Rasti12:00:00   846
50Ville Karppinen12:00:00   850
58Ari Kokko12:00:00   858
59Olli Korhonen12:00:00   859
61Henrik Kortesalmi12:00:00   861
66Ville Kukkonen12:00:00   866
67Juha Kumpu12:00:00   867
68Jouni LaaksoSSU-Triathlon12:00:00   868
74Alexandre Leclère12:00:00   874
76Aki LeinonenMerus Power Runners12:00:00   876
77Tero LeppikangasInsta Group Oy12:00:00   877
80Sami LindforsYlöjärven vpk12:00:00   880
82Juho LuomaTampereen yliopisto12:00:00   882
83Tomi Lähteenmäki12:00:00   883
99Atte Mäkelä12:00:00   899
101Mikko Mäkelä12:00:00   901
102Lasse KallioToyota Tammer-Auto12:00:00   902
107Tuomo Nieminen12:00:00   907
109Toni NiittymäkiTREMK12:00:00   909
111Mikko-Pekka Paavola12:00:00   911
115Pasi Peltonenjänis12:00:00   915
117Jaakko Penninkangas12:00:00   917
121Veikko Punkkajänis12:00:00   921
122Mikko Pöllänen12:00:00   922
125Marko Rajala12:00:00   925
126Petri Rajala12:00:00   926
127Jaakko Rapo12:00:00   927
128Tapani Rautu12:00:00   928
134Markku Salojänis12:00:00   934
138Eero SeppäKangasala12:00:00   938
141Nikolay SustavovBIM12:00:00   941
142Ossi Taavitsainen12:00:00   942
145Harri Tattijänis12:00:00   945
148Heikki Tegelberg12:00:00   948
149Janne Tiainenjänis12:00:00   949
152Aki Toivonen12:00:00   952
154Mika Toivonen12:00:00   954
161Tomi Tynjälä12:00:00   961
168Mika VallinenPuntti-Karhut12:00:00   968
174Pasi Vetämäjärvi12:00:00   974
179Jyry Virtanen12:00:00   979
182Markus Vuoriaho12:00:00   982
184Timo Väistö12:00:00   984
186Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola12:00:00   986
187Olli Ainasvuori12:00:00   987
188Sasu Antikainen12:00:00   988
191Markus JääskeläinenKuomed Oy12:00:00   991
192Marko KangasmäkiTeam Rahola12:00:00   992
197Jyri Laine12:00:00   997
205Jussi RosenstromKalmar12:00:00   775
206Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen12:00:00   776
211Juha-Matti VanhalaTriathlonteam 22612:00:00   781
214Tuomo RamulaTampere12:00:00   784
217Jussi AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa12:00:00   787
220Pasi AhoWSP Finland Oy12:00:00   790
1229Jyri Vahvanen12:00:00   1829
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English