Starttid | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Tuokko | 12:00:00 | 34:04 (1) | 34:25 | ||||
2. | Arttu Aaltonen | Nuutajärven Esa | 12:00:00 | 36:14 (2) | 36:38 | |||
3. | Pauli Niemi | 12:00:00 | 36:44 (3) | 37:06 | ||||
4. | Erkki Rintala | Ullavan Kilpa UK | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (4) | 37:33 | |||
5. | Joona Sointu | Vesilahden Visa | 12:00:00 | 39:19 (5) | 39:41 | |||
6. | Janne Mustonen | MFC | 12:00:00 | 40:58 (6) | 41:18 | |||
7. | Masi Rinkinen | 12:00:00 | 41:23 (7) | 41:46 | ||||
8. | Ossi Mäyrä | TT 226 | 12:00:00 | 42:44 (8) | 43:15 | |||
9. | Ville Litmo | Triathlonteam 226 | 12:00:00 | 44:17 (9) | 44:41 | |||
10. | Lasse Oulasvirta | Johtamiskorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | 44:40 (10) | 45:08 | |||
11. | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:01 (11) | 45:28 | |||
12. | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 46:31 (12) | 46:54 | |||
13. | Jari Taskinen | 12:00:00 | 49:01 (13) | 49:30 | ||||
14. | Juha Saari | 12:00:00 | 49:22 (14) | 49:46 | ||||
15. | Petri Lempinen | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (15) | 52:36 | ||||
16. | Hannu Friman | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 53:42 (16) | 54:15 | |||
17. | Pasi Kirkkala | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (17) | 55:15 | ||||
18. | Julius Järventö | 12:00:00 | 55:10 (18) | 55:40 | ||||
19. | Michael Otto | Mönchengladbach | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (19) | 56:48 | |||
20. | Juha Kivistö | 12:00:00 | 57:00 (20) | 57:36 | ||||
21. | Mikko Nummela | KATSA OY | 12:00:00 | 57:39 (21) | 58:09 | |||
22. | Petri Forma | 12:00:00 | 57:40 (22) | 58:10 | ||||
23. | Börje Backman | 12:00:00 | 1:01:42 (23) | 1:02:26 | ||||
24. | Jari Mäkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:13 (24) | 1:02:46 | ||||
25. | Markku Matis | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (25) | 1:03:48 | ||||
26. | Marko Päiväniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 (26) | 1:03:49 | ||||
27. | Tero Pirttinen | 12:00:00 | 1:05:08 (27) | 1:05:45 | ||||
28. | Petri Pekkala | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (28) | 1:07:59 | ||||
29. | Aimo Uusitalo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (29) | 1:08:00 | ||||
30. | Olli Savia | 12:00:00 | 1:07:19 (30) | 1:08:00 | ||||
31. | Tuomas Lehtonen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:56 (32) | 1:12:44 | ||||
32. | Beshah Behailu | TUT | 12:00:00 | 1:09:39 (31) | 1:15:16 | |||
33. | Pentti Laakso | 12:00:00 | 1:15:33 (33) | 1:16:21 | ||||
34. | Kauko Isomäki | Säynätsalon Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:16:43 (34) | 1:17:30 | |||
35. | Rami Puhka | 12:00:00 | 1:22:07 (35) | 1:22:50 |