34. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 25.3.2016

Vapaa 20km

Startlista

201Arvo RaipalaIkaalisten Kuntoilijat9:10:00 
202Matias Anttila 2003Puijon Hiihtoseura9:10:00 
203Akseli Björkstedt 2003Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
204Minna Hartikainen-PorttiInarin Yritys9:10:00 
205Heli KarisaariRovaniemi9:10:00 
207Markku KangasLimpun 50 v talli9:10:00 
208Iia Keskitalo 2005Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
209Jasmin Korva 2000Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
210Camilla Korva 2002Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
211Hilla-Maija Logje 2003Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
212Seija MaggaInarin Yritys9:10:00 
213Onni Niemimuukko 2005Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
214Eeva Niittyvuopio-VihervirtaSkaidi Ski team9:10:00 
215Seppo NisulaHaukipudas9:10:00 
216Arto ParkkinenPieksämäen tukituote ja apuväli9:10:00 
217Konsta Pekkala 2003Ski Team Pottuperä/Vantaan Hiih9:10:00 
218Siiri Pekkala 2005Ski Team Pottuperä/Vantaan Hiih9:10:00 
219Timo PorttiInarin Yritys9:10:00 
220Yrjö PorttiInarin Yritys9:10:00 
221Hillá Portti 2001Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
222Emili Portti 2005Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
223Kauko RauhansaloSuur-Savon Sähkö9:10:00 
224Siiri Ruotsala 2004Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura9:10:00 
225Heta Ruotsala 2006Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura9:10:00 
226Hilpi Ruotsala 2006Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura9:10:00 
227Jarmo RuottinenEspoo9:10:00 
228Noora Saarenpää 2003Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:10:00 
229Silja Saarenpää 2006Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:10:00 
230Mirka Sieppi 2000Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
231Heikki TörmänenInarin Yritys9:10:00 
233Viola VarhoKiirunapiiri9:10:00 
234Fanni Varho 2001Kiirunapiiri9:10:00 
235Ari VesanenInarin Yritys9:10:00 
236Olli VihervirtaSkaidi Ski team9:10:00 
237Sunna Vihervirta 2005Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
239Titta PeteriRoiMH9:10:00 
240Jaakko RantaRoiMH9:10:00 
241Olavi KangasniemiLapin Sudet9:10:00 
242Visa KervinenJyväskylä9:10:00 
243Emilia KervinenKuopio9:10:00 
244Aleksi HämäläinenKuopio9:10:00 
245Lauri SipiläTeknopolis Oulu9:10:00 
246Ensio HuopainenHuHi-TEAM9:10:00 
247Jorma PietiläTeknopolis Oulu9:10:00 
248Emma Rauhavuori 2003Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
249Marko TiainenAC Tolonen9:10:00 
250Solja MaggaInarin Yritys9:10:00 
252Arttu Palolahti 2002Rovaniemi9:10:00 
253Joel Niska 2006Lapin Safarit9:10:00 
254Jussi Niska s 2002Lapin Safarit9:10:00 
255Jaakko JokelaJPR9:10:00 
256Reima SödermanTeam Söderman9:10:00 
257Henri UusitaloSinetän homekeuhkot9:10:00 
258Saku Hakulinen(2000)Vehkalahden Veikot9:10:00 
259Vid RebolSlovenia9:10:00 
260Heikki HarjuniemiRovaniemi9:10:00 
261Pentti SärkeläPudasjärvi9:10:00 
262Taneli Liedes 2000Vaasan hiihtäjät9:10:00 
263Kimmo KangasKangas Oy9:10:00 
264Jari HyvärinenKlaukkala9:10:00 
265Kaisa PostiKempele9:10:00 
266Harri PostiCaverion9:10:00 
267Kirsi HemmiläCamerion9:10:00 
268Maria Yijälä 2003Kaipolan Vire9:10:00 
269Eemil Kotajärvi (2000)Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy9:10:00 
270Aino MarttinenLahden hiihtoseura / skiTeam Po9:10:00 
271Sara Niva 2000Rovaniemi9:10:00 
272Roope Lemberg 2003SHS9:10:00 
273Ville Lemberg 2005SHS9:10:00 
274Marko NiskaLapin Safarit9:10:00 
275Tuomo UusitaloSieppijärven Sisu9:10:00 
276Jouni HalonenSieppijärven Sisu9:10:00 
277Aleksi Munne 1999Inarin Yritys9:10:00 
278Raisa SimiläAllappi Rale9:10:00 
279Sanni Niva9:10:00 
280Petteri TuominenLipetin Liukas9:10:00 
281Aku Koskenvuo, s.2003EPS9:10:00 
282Tuomas Leppäkangas 2001Ivalo9:10:00 
283Mika ToikkaOutokumpu Oyj9:10:00 
284Matti RistolaHartwall9:10:00 
285Miika HytönenLisman Liukas9:10:00 
535Niilo VäisänenRoiMH9:10:00 
543Anne TourunenHKR-rakennuttaja9:10:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English