34. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 25.3.2016

Vapaa 40km

Startlista

501Petri AlataloInarin Yritys8:40:00 
502Tuomas AlataloCaverion Suomi Oy8:40:00 
503Markus HemmiläOunasvaaran Latu8:40:00 
504Tapio SattaGrani IF8:40:00 
505Harri KarjalainenSuiningin Suihke8:40:00 
506Johanna KellokumpuKemijärvi8:40:00 
507Matti KylmäläMetsäpoikela ky8:40:00 
508Outi LiisananttiNellimin Pyry8:40:00 
509Matias Maijala 2001Lapin Biathlon Tokka8:40:00 
510Marja-Liisa PylväsOulu8:40:00 
511Keijo MattilaArktiset Bussit8:40:00 
512Tapani OjalaKello8:40:00 
513Anne PartanenElectrofit8:40:00 
514Matti-Jussi PartanenElectrofit8:40:00 
515Antti PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä/Vantaan Hiih8:40:00 
516Anniina PeräJämsänkosken Ilves8:40:00 
517Tuomo RannilaVeine8:40:00 
518Sanna RauhansaloHelsinki8:40:00 
519Timo RauhansaloStora Enso Metsä8:40:00 
520Jari RautiainenRovaniemi8:40:00 
521Hannele RousuHaukiputaan Heitto8:40:00 
522Olli-Pekka SaarioOP Turun Seutu8:40:00 
523Juha SarlundHelsinki8:40:00 
524Leena Vanhataloyllra8:40:00 
525Janina VirtaInarin Yritys8:40:00 
526Velu KallunkiRoiMH8:40:00 
527Taru RantaRoiMH8:40:00 
528Maarit Uusi-AuttiRoiMH8:40:00 
529Anu UddRoiMH8:40:00 
530Jorma KestiläRoiMH8:40:00 
531Hannele KoivulaRoiMH8:40:00 
532Arno HämäläinenRoiMH8:40:00 
533Anne FräkiRoiMH8:40:00 
534Esko UddRoiMH8:40:00 
536Risto TammenoksaRoiMH8:40:00 
537Tiina PekkalaRoiMH8:40:00 
538Jouko HaaranenK-Rauta8:40:00 
539Juha Hannila"kasikasi"8:40:00 
540Ari KartaslammiIkaalinen8:40:00 
541Eeva AntilaIkaalinen8:40:00 
542Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi8:40:00 
544Erkki PäkkiläCCSB8:40:00 
545Mika PaananenKOHOTE8:40:00 
546Hanna-Reetta RahkoSTART8:40:00 
547Antti HaahtiSTART8:40:00 
548Jukka SalonenTammelan Ryske8:40:00 
549Timo HeiskanenJPR8:40:00 
550Antti KumpuJPR8:40:00 
551Aki KycklingLappeenranta8:40:00 
552Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet8:40:00 
553Otto SuominenVantaa8:40:00 
554Urpo StålnackeKonica Minolta8:40:00 
555Markus WartovaaraSporttiklubi8:40:00 
556Timo KallunkiKuusamo8:40:00 
557Jukka UusitaloTeam Electrofit8:40:00 
558Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat8:40:00 
559Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot8:40:00 
560Oiva NivaLapin Sudet8:40:00 
561Jyrki NivaLapin Sudet8:40:00 
562Harri LopinaOulu8:40:00 
563Petteri PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä8:40:00 
564Mihkel MärtinViron Sudet8:40:00 
565Kristjan RohtmetsViron Sudet8:40:00 
566Alvar TörukeViron Sudet8:40:00 
567Kristen PugiViron Sudet8:40:00 
568Atro SaukkoRovaniemi8:40:00 
569Eljas AhoTojo-Auto8:40:00 
570Sirpa LakkapääRoi MH8:40:00 
571Paavo BeltRoi MH8:40:00 
572Henri KratsJyväskylä8:40:00 
573Taija LaukkanenSaarenkylä8:40:00 
574Antti Puolakka8:40:00 
575Ilona SipiläKarasjoki8:40:00 
577Sirpa Suominen8:40:00 
578Heikki Vehkasalo8:40:00 
579Mirko SorvariRovaniemi8:40:00 
580Anna EngblomHelsinki8:40:00 
581Iida HaatajaPudasjärven urheilijat8:40:00 
582AnnaLiisa HaahtiSTART8:40:00 
583Heikki YijäläKaipolan Vire8:40:00 
584Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ry8:40:00 
585Esko Niskalakemijärvi8:40:00 
586Ville PiekkariSodankylä8:40:00 
587Juuso PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä Ivalo8:40:00 
588Niila PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä Ivalo8:40:00 
589Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club Heinola8:40:00 
590Heidi HuovinenRovaniemi8:40:00 
591Lauri HeikkuriLipetin Liukas8:40:00 
592Tuula Kallio-MannilaKeuruu8:40:00 
593Juho VilppolaEt-Po 728:40:00 
594Pirjo UrpilainenÖja8:40:00 
722Imke HöflingRoiMH8:40:00 
731Miklas SorvariRoiMH8:40:00 
734Juho-Matti PekkalaRoiMH8:40:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English