34. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 25.3.2016

Vapaa 60km

Startlista

701Luca Paolo ArdigòSci Nordico Varese8:30:00 
702Sami HervaLapin Muovi8:30:00 
703Olli HämäläinenPerttelin Peikot8:30:00 
704Petri HänninenOulu8:30:00 
705Jouko IllikainenKemijoki Oy8:30:00 
706Tuomas ImponenKemijärvi8:30:00 
707Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus team8:30:00 
708Henrik MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb8:30:00 
709Timo MatikainenTaM8:30:00 
710Maurizio MorrioneSci Nordico Varese8:30:00 
711Kauno MourujärviKuopio8:30:00 
712Mika NiskalaKemijärvi8:30:00 
713Jan Nivayllra8:30:00 
715Tapio PoretieTurku8:30:00 
716Jorma PuurunenPudasjärven urheilijat8:30:00 
717Ilkka RiikonenKeskiSuomen Kestävyysliikunta8:30:00 
718Annika VaaraMetsähallitus8:30:00 
719Mary-Ann WikströmElectrofit8:30:00 
720Elina VirenNangunseudun voima8:30:00 
721Henna KallunkiRoiMH8:30:00 
723Juha AlmRoiMH8:30:00 
724Sakari TörmänenRoiMH8:30:00 
725Mika SipolaRoiMH8:30:00 
726Timo RantaRoiMH8:30:00 
727Tero TurtiainenRoiMH8:30:00 
728Jouko KestiläRoiMH8:30:00 
729Matti PeteriRoiMH8:30:00 
730Kyösti HaatajaRoiMH8:30:00 
732Hannu RautioRoiMH8:30:00 
733Valtteri PeteriRoiMH8:30:00 
735Pasi SironenKeskiSuomen Kestävyysliikunta8:30:00 
736Joni NurminenJoilpesi8:30:00 
737Markku SimmelvuoTeam Papula-Nevinpapat8:30:00 
738Jukka LehikoinenA-Vakuutus OY8:30:00 
739Asko SirkkaRauhalahden Ritarit8:30:00 
740Pentti MäkikyröYlitornio8:30:00 
741Minna KieleväinenPerässähihittäjät8:30:00 
742Jukka KieleväinenPerässähihittäjät8:30:00 
743Jaakko PäkkiläPNGC8:30:00 
744Klaus WeissSC-Villinqen8:30:00 
745Matti KoivistoTurun urheiluliitto8:30:00 
746Mika HalmeTurun Urheiluliitto8:30:00 
747Katariina ManniTammelan Ryske8:30:00 
748Topi SarpakunnasHelsinki Triathlon8:30:00 
749Mari RuokonenVihtavuoren Pamaus8:30:00 
750Niko VärttiöEläinlääkäri Lauri Teivaala8:30:00 
751Eero TeivaalaEläinlääkäri Lauri Teivaala8:30:00 
752Janne HaukipuroHelminiemen Helmet8:30:00 
753Jaakko RajamäkiImatra8:30:00 
754Mika GröhnKiriryhmä8:30:00 
755Jari ViitasaloRoutsa8:30:00 
756Timo TorvinenKemijoki oy8:30:00 
757Jarmo SalonenEspoo8:30:00 
758Antti EskolaHelsinki8:30:00 
759Jukka SaloSaarenkylän Omt-Fysioterapia8:30:00 
760Markus MelamiesEspoo8:30:00 
761Aku JoentaustaNastolan Naseva8:30:00 
762Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen Kisa8:30:00 
763Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot8:30:00 
764Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy8:30:00 
765Kaisa KamppuriRoiMH8:30:00 
766Erkki NuortioHomenokat8:30:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English