Starttid | 2,1 km |
4,2 km |
4,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 20:43 (2) | 37:57 (1) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:23:00 | 21:19 (5) | 38:33 (2) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:43:00 | 21:17 (4) | 40:21 (3) | |||
Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 | 20:26 (1) | 40:36 (4) | |||
Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 12:05:00 | 21:43 (7) | 41:02 (5) | |||
Reetta Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 21:10 (3) | 41:36 (6) | |||
Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 11:51:00 | 22:26 (8) | 42:32 (7) | |||
Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:47:00 | 23:35 (10) | 42:51 (8) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:13:00 | 23:34 (9) | 43:22 (9) | |||
Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 21:37 (6) | 43:30 (10) | |||
Hanna Väätäinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 23:44 (11) | 43:50 (11) | |||
Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 25:59 (12) | 45:07 (12) | |||
Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:35:00 | 27:05 (16) | 49:15 (13) | |||
Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:04 (15) | 50:17 (14) | |||
Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 11:37:00 | 26:45 (14) | 51:03 (15) | |||
Aino Juslén | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 27:23 (18) | 51:12 (16) | |||
Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:09:00 | 27:16 (17) | 51:24 (17) | |||
Terhi Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:41:00 | 29:40 (19) | 51:33 (18) | |||
Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 12:03:00 | 26:22 (13) | 57:09 (19) | |||
Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 30:05 (20) | 57:23 (20) | |||
Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 11:07:00 | 35:05 (25) | 58:16 (21) | |||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 31:43 (21) | 58:42 (22) | |||
Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 33:38 (23) | 59:52 (23) | |||
Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:19:00 | 32:18 (22) | 1:04:35 (24) | |||
Sanna Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:11:00 | 41:48 (26) | 1:04:46 (25) | |||
Tanja Granroth | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 11:33:00 | 34:11 (24) | 1:05:41 (26) | |||
Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:29:00 | 41:52 (27) | 1:12:18 (27) | |||
Anu Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:03:00 | 42:36 (28) | 1:15:17 (28) |