Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,9 km |
3,1 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 13:26:00 | 29:13 (1) | ||||||
Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 14:14:00 | 29:15 (2) | ||||||
Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 14:28:00 | 29:36 (3) | ||||||
Kerstin Imark | Sweden | 14:56:00 | 30:57 (4) | ||||||
Maria Jonsson | Norway | 14:52:00 | 32:39 (5) | ||||||
Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:16:00 | 33:18 (6) | ||||||
Natasha Key | Australia | 14:54:00 | 33:56 (7) | ||||||
Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | 15:00:00 | 34:11 (8) | ||||||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 15:12:00 | 34:18 (9) | ||||||
Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | 15:42:00 | 34:20 (10) | ||||||
Rikke Jensen | Denmark | 15:34:00 | 34:25 (11) | ||||||
Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:58:00 | 36:37 (12) | ||||||
Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | 14:58:00 | 36:44 (13) | ||||||
Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:24:00 | 37:00 (14) | ||||||
Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:06:00 | 38:06 (15) | ||||||
Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:42:00 | 38:09 (16) | ||||||
Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | 14:46:00 | 38:17 (17) | ||||||
Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:16:00 | 38:21 (18) | ||||||
Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:30:00 | 38:52 (19) | ||||||
Mirjam Gründler | Switzerland | 15:46:00 | 39:11 (20) | ||||||
Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 13:34:00 | 39:25 (21) | ||||||
Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 15:10:00 | 39:25 (21) | ||||||
Frauke Schmitt Gran | Norway | 14:12:00 | 40:41 (23) | ||||||
Judith Suter | Switzerland | 14:02:00 | 41:13 (24) | ||||||
Maarit Leskelä | Oulunsalon Vasama | 15:44:00 | 41:44 (25) | ||||||
Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:16:00 | 41:49 (26) | ||||||
Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:26:00 | 42:07 (27) | ||||||
Paula Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:56:00 | 42:26 (28) | ||||||
Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:22:00 | 43:23 (29) | ||||||
Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | 13:48:00 | 43:26 (30) | ||||||
Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 14:00:00 | 44:02 (31) | ||||||
Odile PERRIN | France | 15:14:00 | 45:31 (32) | ||||||
Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:44:00 | 46:18 (33) | ||||||
Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:04:00 | 47:16 (34) | ||||||
Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:06:00 | 47:16 (34) | ||||||
Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:06:00 | 47:54 (36) | ||||||
Katja Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:20:00 | 48:43 (37) | ||||||
Christine Antoine | France | 13:40:00 | 49:16 (38) | ||||||
Minna Nieminen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 13:54:00 | 50:02 (39) | ||||||
Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | 13:10:00 | 50:21 (40) | ||||||
Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | 14:32:00 | 50:30 (41) | ||||||
Regula Jakob | Switzerland | 15:18:00 | 50:39 (42) | ||||||
Maria Brink | Pargas IF | 13:30:00 | 50:54 (43) | ||||||
Inga-Lill Svedberg | OK Trian | 13:42:00 | 55:22 (44) | ||||||
Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | 14:38:00 | 1:00:08 (45) | ||||||
Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 15:36:00 | 1:00:34 (46) | ||||||
Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 15:20:00 | 1:08:40 (47) | ||||||
Judit Füzy | Hungary | 13:04:00 | 1:09:55 (48) |