L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:58 (11) |
7:14 (7) 3:16 (4) |
10:44 (12) 3:30 (19) |
13:44 (7) 3:00 (5) |
16:38 (3) 2:54 (6) |
20:42 (1) 4:04 (4) |
26:23 (1) 5:41 (3) |
29:55 (1) 3:32 (5) |
30:20 (1) 25 (9) |
30:20 | Tuulikki Karvinen |
2 | Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3:33 (7) |
6:39 (5) 3:06 (2) |
8:45 (2) 2:06 (3) |
11:20 (1) 2:35 (1) |
13:42 (1) 2:22 (1) |
22:44 (5) 9:02 (19) |
27:37 (3) 4:53 (1) |
30:31 (2) 2:54 (1) |
30:52 (2) 21 (5) |
30:52 | Eila Seppälä |
3 | Rauni Muikku Navi |
3:16 (3) |
7:11 (6) 3:55 (10) |
9:16 (6) 2:05 (2) |
12:04 (4) 2:48 (3) |
17:26 (5) 5:22 (17) |
21:18 (2) 3:52 (2) |
27:02 (2) 5:44 (4) |
30:42 (3) 3:40 (8) |
31:03 (3) 21 (5) |
31:03 | Rauni Muikku |
4 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa |
3:37 (8) |
6:38 (4) 3:01 (1) |
8:45 (2) 2:07 (4) |
15:30 (12) 6:45 (16) |
18:02 (8) 2:32 (3) |
21:37 (3) 3:35 (1) |
27:46 (4) 6:09 (6) |
31:16 (4) 3:30 (4) |
31:41 (4) 25 (9) |
31:41 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander |
5 | Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK |
3:18 (4) |
6:37 (3) 3:19 (5) |
8:50 (4) 2:13 (7) |
11:43 (2) 2:53 (4) |
14:29 (2) 2:46 (4) |
22:26 (4) 7:57 (15) |
28:27 (5) 6:01 (5) |
32:31 (5) 4:04 (13) |
32:53 (5) 22 (7) |
32:53 | Ann-Mari Sandgren |
6 | Tatiana Svistun Russia |
2:54 (2) |
6:30 (2) 3:36 (7) |
8:53 (5) 2:23 (8) |
11:54 (3) 3:01 (6) |
19:06 (10) 7:12 (20) |
23:04 (6) 3:58 (3) |
29:34 (6) 6:30 (10) |
32:54 (6) 3:20 (2) |
33:13 (6) 19 (2) |
33:13 | Tatiana Svistun |
7 | Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti |
2:30 (1) |
5:38 (1) 3:08 (3) |
7:37 (1) 1:59 (1) |
15:40 (13) 8:03 (19) |
20:06 (12) 4:26 (15) |
25:01 (11) 4:55 (7) |
30:22 (7) 5:21 (2) |
33:45 (7) 3:23 (3) |
34:05 (7) 20 (3) |
34:05 | Maija Verha |
8 | Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4:09 (13) |
8:23 (14) 4:14 (15) |
10:58 (13) 2:35 (10) |
14:30 (9) 3:32 (7) |
17:56 (7) 3:26 (10) |
23:16 (7) 5:20 (9) |
30:33 (8) 7:17 (14) |
35:24 (8) 4:51 (18) |
36:00 (8) 36 (20) |
36:00 | Tytti Torp |
9 | Eva Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
4:21 (14) |
8:30 (16) 4:09 (14) |
11:12 (14) 2:42 (12) |
15:15 (10) 4:03 (10) |
18:57 (9) 3:42 (11) |
24:05 (9) 5:08 (8) |
31:32 (10) 7:27 (16) |
35:57 (9) 4:25 (14) |
36:27 (9) 30 (14) |
36:27 | Eva Reeni |
10 | Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
4:27 (15) |
8:11 (13) 3:44 (9) |
10:21 (9) 2:10 (6) |
14:23 (8) 4:02 (9) |
17:09 (4) 2:46 (4) |
25:27 (12) 8:18 (17) |
32:53 (12) 7:26 (15) |
36:26 (10) 3:33 (6) |
36:44 (10) 18 (1) |
36:44 | Eila Pitkänen |
11 | Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta |
3:24 (5) |
7:25 (8) 4:01 (13) |
9:51 (8) 2:26 (9) |
13:30 (6) 3:39 (8) |
17:26 (5) 3:56 (12) |
23:45 (8) 6:19 (10) |
31:37 (11) 7:52 (18) |
36:35 (11) 4:58 (19) |
37:00 (11) 25 (9) |
37:00 | Ritva Mikkonen |
12 | Anneli Aarniosalo Navi |
3:28 (6) |
8:07 (12) 4:39 (17) |
12:24 (16) 4:17 (21) |
16:28 (14) 4:04 (11) |
19:33 (11) 3:05 (7) |
24:08 (10) 4:35 (5) |
31:09 (9) 7:01 (11) |
36:39 (12) 5:30 (20) |
37:04 (12) 25 (9) |
37:04 | Anneli Aarniosalo |
13 | Gun Inger Sahlberg Sweden |
3:45 (10) |
7:45 (11) 4:00 (11) |
10:21 (9) 2:36 (11) |
15:29 (11) 5:08 (13) |
23:17 (16) 7:48 (21) |
28:07 (13) 4:50 (6) |
34:27 (13) 6:20 (8) |
38:08 (13) 3:41 (9) |
38:38 (13) 30 (14) |
38:38 | Gun Inger Sahlberg |
14 | Paula Ketola Loimaan Jankko |
3:44 (9) |
7:27 (9) 3:43 (8) |
10:26 (11) 2:59 (16) |
13:05 (5) 2:39 (2) |
21:04 (14) 7:59 (22) |
28:40 (14) 7:36 (12) |
35:08 (14) 6:28 (9) |
38:43 (14) 3:35 (7) |
39:13 (14) 30 (14) |
39:13 | Paula Ketola |
15 | Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta |
4:08 (12) |
7:34 (10) 3:26 (6) |
9:42 (7) 2:08 (5) |
20:17 (17) 10:35 (23) |
22:39 (15) 2:22 (1) |
30:34 (16) 7:55 (14) |
36:46 (15) 6:12 (7) |
40:28 (15) 3:42 (10) |
40:50 (15) 22 (7) |
40:50 | Eeva Tanska |
16 | Vuokko Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4:28 (16) |
8:28 (15) 4:00 (11) |
11:34 (15) 3:06 (17) |
16:59 (15) 5:25 (14) |
20:13 (13) 3:14 (8) |
29:46 (15) 9:33 (22) |
37:02 (16) 7:16 (13) |
41:02 (16) 4:00 (11) |
41:22 (16) 20 (3) |
41:22 | Vuokko Rajamäki |
17 | Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus |
9:05 (23) |
14:05 (21) 5:00 (19) |
16:59 (19) 2:54 (15) |
21:50 (19) 4:51 (12) |
26:20 (18) 4:30 (16) |
35:18 (18) 8:58 (18) |
43:30 (18) 8:12 (19) |
48:15 (17) 4:45 (17) |
48:51 (17) 36 (20) |
48:51 | Tarja Rantala |
18 | Marja Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus |
4:30 (17) |
9:35 (17) 5:05 (20) |
12:28 (17) 2:53 (14) |
19:40 (16) 7:12 (17) |
23:46 (17) 4:06 (14) |
31:13 (17) 7:27 (11) |
42:15 (17) 11:02 (21) |
48:38 (18) 6:23 (22) |
49:13 (18) 35 (19) |
49:13 | Marja Kaarnijärvi |
19 | Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
5:12 (18) |
9:43 (18) 4:31 (16) |
12:55 (18) 3:12 (18) |
20:58 (18) 8:03 (19) |
29:09 (20) 8:11 (23) |
37:14 (19) 8:05 (16) |
44:29 (19) 7:15 (12) |
49:07 (19) 4:38 (16) |
49:33 (19) 26 (13) |
49:33 | Ulla Ahonen |
20 | Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot |
5:44 (19) |
10:26 (19) 4:42 (18) |
17:18 (20) 6:52 (23) |
24:54 (20) 7:36 (18) |
28:16 (19) 3:22 (9) |
37:41 (20) 9:25 (21) |
45:08 (20) 7:27 (16) |
49:08 (20) 4:00 (11) |
49:39 (20) 31 (17) |
49:39 | Kirsti Kuutti |
21 | Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry |
8:34 (22) |
18:08 (22) 9:34 (22) |
21:41 (23) 3:33 (20) |
31:28 (23) 9:47 (22) |
35:30 (22) 4:02 (13) |
44:38 (22) 9:08 (20) |
52:52 (21) 8:14 (20) |
59:06 (21) 6:14 (21) |
59:46 (21) 40 (22) |
59:46 | Ulla Lindsten |
22 | Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto |
5:50 (20) |
18:12 (23) 12:22 (23) |
20:57 (22) 2:45 (13) |
30:24 (22) 9:27 (21) |
36:28 (23) 6:04 (19) |
44:16 (21) 7:48 (13) |
55:25 (22) 11:09 (22) |
59:56 (22) 4:31 (15) |
1:00:30 (22) 34 (18) |
1:00:30 | Tuuli Kastemaa |
23 | Tuulikki Liuha Suunta Jyväskylä |
5:58 (21) |
13:31 (20) 7:33 (21) |
19:34 (21) 6:03 (22) |
25:41 (21) 6:07 (15) |
31:41 (21) 6:00 (18) |
45:45 (23) 14:04 (23) |
1:04:45 (23) 19:00 (23) |
1:11:41 (23) 6:56 (23) |
1:12:25 (23) 44 (23) |
1:12:25 | Tuulikki Liuha |