1 | 1280 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:53:37 | |||
2 | 1237 | Lucas Basset | France | 4:00:15 | +6:38 | ||
3 | 1288 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:01:04 | +7:27 | ||
4 | 1299 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 4:06:55 | +13:18 | ||
5 | 1261 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 4:12:53 | +19:16 | ||
6 | 1250 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:16:20 | +22:43 | ||
7 | 1298 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:17:59 | +24:22 | ||
8 | 1254 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:20:09 | +26:32 | ||
9 | 1248 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:20:56 | +27:19 | ||
10 | 1262 | Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:28:35 | +34:58 | ||
11 | 1297 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:30:43 | +37:06 | ||
12 | 1292 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 4:34:16 | +40:39 | ||
13 | 1283 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:41:57 | +48:20 | ||
14 | 1296 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:54:48 | +1:01:11 | ||
15 | 1301 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:56:19 | +1:02:42 | ||
16 | 1267 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 4:57:14 | +1:03:37 | ||
17 | 1238 | Marian Basset | France | 5:19:14 | +1:25:37 | ||
18 | 1277 | Adam Potter | Great Britain | 5:43:51 | +1:50:14 | ||
19 | 1266 | Balázs Miavecz | Hungary | 5:45:03 | +1:51:26 | ||
20 | 1272 | Jonty Oram | New Zealand | 5:47:14 | +1:53:37 | ||
21 | 1256 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 5:48:53 | +1:55:16 | ||
22 | 1252 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:50:12 | +1:56:35 | ||
23 | 1281 | Christof Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 5:57:18 | +2:03:41 | ||
1236 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
1259 | Pavel Lukjanov | Russia | ej startad | ||||
1260 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1279 | Corentin Roux | Navi | ej startad | ||||
1282 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad | ||||
1284 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1291 | Konstantin Serebruanitskii | Sweden | ej startad | ||||
1294 | Archibald Soguel | Switzerland | ej startad | ||||
1300 | Vladimir Tregubov | Russia | ej startad | ||||
1239 | Gene Beveridge | New Zealand | disk | ||||
1244 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
1240 | Loïc Capbern | France | bröt | ||||
1275 | Arnaud PERRIN | France | bröt | ||||
1289 | Eskil Schøning | Australia | bröt |