127 | Eero KUKKONEN | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:03:00 | |
128 | Miika HAATAJA | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:03:30 | ||
129 | Jaime HUERTA | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:04:00 | ||
130 | Jani SARKKINEN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:04:30 | |
131 | Yi ZHOU | CHN | CHN | 12:05:00 | |
132 | Duurenbayar SONINBAYAR | MGL | MGL | 12:05:30 | |
133 | Jeri KOPONEN | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:06:00 | |
134 | Matti KORHONEN | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:06:30 | |
135 | Esa MURSU | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:07:00 | |
136 | Antti HAEKAEMIES | Anjalan Liitto | FIN | 12:07:30 | |
137 | Eino VUOLLET | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08:00 | |
138 | Joona KOPONEN | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:08:30 | |
139 | Achbadrakh BATMUNKH | MGL | MGL | 12:09:00 | |
140 | Antti KARTANO | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | FIN | 12:09:30 | |
141 | Jussi MANNINEN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | |
142 | Teemu PONTINEN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:30 | |
143 | Hojin LEE | KOR | KOR | 12:11:00 | |
144 | Janne TERVO | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:11:30 | |
145 | Tadevos POGHOSYAN | ARM | ARM | 12:12:00 | |
146 | Vladyslav LITVIN | UKR | UKR | 12:12:30 | |
147 | Santeri EROLA | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:13:00 | |
148 | Matias TIIRO | Metsä-Veikot 85 | FIN | 12:13:30 | |
149 | Mikayel MIKAYELYAN | ARM | ARM | 12:14:00 | |
150 | Miikka KINNUNEN | Pyhäjärven Pohti | FIN | 12:14:30 | |
151 | Seongbeom PARK | KOR | KOR | 12:15:00 | |
152 | Juuso MAKELA | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:15:30 | |
153 | Junho HWANG | KOR | KOR | 12:16:00 | |
154 | Topi KUORELAHTI | Äänekosken Huima | FIN | 12:16:30 | |
155 | Kostyantyn YAREMENKO | UKR | UKR | 12:17:00 | |
156 | Andriy MARCHENKO | UKR | UKR | 12:17:30 | |
157 | Minwoo KIM | KOR | KOR | 12:18:00 | |
158 | Oleksandr CHELENKO | UKR | UKR | 12:18:30 | |
159 | Reima IDSTROEM | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 12:19:00 | |
160 | Niklas NISKA | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:19:30 | |
161 | Eero AITTOLAMPI | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:20:00 | |
162 | Joonas SARKKINEN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:20:30 | |
163 | Waltteri VINKANHARJU | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
164 | Tero SIMILAE | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:21:30 |