(6,4+6,4+6,4)
1 | 3 | IF Femman | 2:19:39 | ||||
1 Staffan Tunis | 48:29 | 3. | |||||
2 Anders Bäckström | 48:57 | 2. | 1:37:26 | 2. | |||
3 Christian Kronberg | 42:13 | 1. | 2:19:39 | 1. | |||
2 | 10 | OK Trian | 2:21:28 | ||||
1 Simo Hasu | 49:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Filip Brunell | 45:43 | 1. | 1:34:54 | 1. | |||
3 Topi Hasu | 46:34 | 3. | 2:21:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 14 | OK77 2 | 2:21:52 | ||||
1 Jan Donner | 47:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Mikael Donner | 50:38 | 4. | 1:37:45 | 3. | |||
3 Vesa Kankaanpää | 44:07 | 2. | 2:21:52 | 3. | |||
4 | 5 | IF Femman 3 | 2:29:02 | ||||
1 Matias Lund | 48:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Robin Bäckström | 50:22 | 3. | 1:38:37 | 4. | |||
3 Staffan Järn | 50:25 | 5. | 2:29:02 | 4. | |||
5 | 13 | OK77 | 2:33:16 | ||||
1 Tobias Jern | 51:51 | 6. | |||||
2 Caj Snickars | 51:05 | 5. | 1:42:56 | 5. | |||
3 Jonathan Ray | 50:20 | 4. | 2:33:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 11 | OK Trian 2 | 2:40:29 | ||||
1 Otto Sund | 49:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Daniel Blomster | 54:09 | 8. | 1:43:50 | 6. | |||
3 Christopher Mikander | 56:39 | 8. | 2:40:29 | 6. | |||
7 | 4 | IF Femman 2 | 2:44:09 | ||||
1 Patrick Kronberg | 56:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Jens Jern | 53:32 | 7. | 1:49:35 | 7. | |||
3 Peter Sundelin | 54:34 | 7. | 2:44:09 | 7. | |||
8 | 6 | IF Femman 4 | 3:00:40 | ||||
1 Hannes Holmback | 1:03:02 | 11. | |||||
2 Christoffer Granholm | 52:26 | 6. | 1:55:28 | 9. | |||
3 Viljam Grahn | 1:05:12 | 9. | 3:00:40 | 8. | |||
9 | 16 | Pargas IF | 3:13:20 | ||||
1 Felix Gottberg | 56:04 | 9. | |||||
2 Alex Virtala | 1:02:18 | 11. | 1:58:22 | 10. | |||
3 Jon Engström | 1:14:58 | 11. | 3:13:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 12 | OK Trian 3 | 3:13:31 | ||||
1 Henri Pasanen | 1:05:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Benjamin Holmgren | 1:15:22 | 12. | 2:21:03 | 12. | |||
3 Kristian Salo | 52:28 | 6. | 3:13:31 | 10. | |||
11 | 15 | OK77 3 | 3:20:32 | ||||
1 Fabian Hällström af | 55:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Matias Kankkunen | 59:34 | 9. | 1:55:24 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko Kero | 1:25:08 | 12. | 3:20:32 | 11. | |||
12 | 2 | IF Brahe 2 | 3:36:59 | ||||
1 Fredrik Hagström | 1:00:54 | 10. | |||||
2 Axel Johansson | 1:00:23 | 10. | 2:01:17 | 11. | |||
3 Jonas Wahlberg | 1:35:42 | 13. | 3:36:59 | 12. | |||
13 | 9 | OK Terjärv | 3:45:08 | ||||
1 August Högnabba | 1:12:19 | 13. | |||||
2 Valter Forsen | 1:22:22 | 13. | 2:34:41 | 13. | |||
3 Johnny Forsen | 1:10:27 | 10. | 3:45:08 | 13. | |||
1 | IF Brahe | bröt | |||||
1 Patrik Wärnman | 53:48 | disk | |||||
2 Anders Björklund | 59:20 | ej startad | |||||
3 Tommy Åbacka | 55:54 | ej startad |
(5,0+5,0+5,0)
1 | 18 | IF Femman | 2:17:18 | ||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 54:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Victoria Höstman | 43:34 | 1. | 1:37:48 | 1. | |||
3 Julia Järveläinen | 39:30 | 2. | 2:17:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 27 | Pargas IF | 2:18:04 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 52:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Frida Lönnberg | 47:17 | 3. | 1:40:16 | 3. | |||
3 Yvonne Gunell | 37:48 | 1. | 2:18:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 28 | Pargas IF 2 | 2:28:54 | ||||
1 Sanna Nymalm | 55:47 | 5. | |||||
2 Ingela Mattsson | 48:09 | 4. | 1:43:56 | 5. | |||
3 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 44:58 | 3. | 2:28:54 | 3. | |||
4 | 25 | OK77 | 2:31:50 | ||||
1 Ina Westerlund | 52:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Isabel Donner | 49:39 | 5. | 1:42:33 | 4. | |||
3 Janina Donner | 49:17 | 4. | 2:31:50 | 4. | |||
5 | 24 | OK Trian | 2:36:25 | ||||
1 Katja Schoultz von | 53:45 | 3. | |||||
2 Anna-Sofia Marila | 45:43 | 2. | 1:39:28 | 2. | |||
3 Jasmin Sundbäck | 56:57 | 5. | 2:36:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 26 | OK77 2 | 3:12:46 | ||||
1 Vivian Lindholm | 1:04:05 | 11. | |||||
2 Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:02:50 | 7. | 2:06:55 | 7. | |||
3 Jenny Ray | 1:05:51 | 9. | 3:12:46 | 6. | |||
7 | 22 | Närpes OK | 3:13:35 | ||||
1 Linnéa Halonen | 59:01 | 6. | |||||
2 Heidi Smeds | 1:13:18 | 10. | 2:12:19 | 9. | |||
3 Annelie Glasberg | 1:01:16 | 7. | 3:13:35 | 7. | |||
8 | 17 | IF Brahe | 3:24:36 | ||||
1 Ida Högland | 1:02:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Ida Joensuu | 1:21:30 | 11. | 2:23:55 | 10. | |||
3 Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:00:41 | 6. | 3:24:36 | 8. | |||
9 | 23 | OK Botnia | 3:29:14 | ||||
1 Isabel Aurén | 1:21:21 | 12. | |||||
2 Amanda Hansén | 1:04:48 | 8. | 2:26:09 | 11. | |||
3 Anneli Lövsund | 1:03:05 | 8. | 3:29:14 | 9. | |||
10 | 20 | IF Åland | 3:43:53 | ||||
1 Maria Sjöström | 1:03:38 | 9. | |||||
2 Ellen Mattsson | 1:07:36 | 9. | 2:11:14 | 8. | |||
3 Mathilda Linde | 1:32:39 | 10. | 3:43:53 | 10. | |||
21 | IK Kronan | bröt | |||||
1 Ida-Marie Skogvik | 59:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Linnea Myrskog | 56:11 | 6. | 1:55:19 | 6. | |||
3 Ellen Myrskog | 1:11:47 | bröt | |||||
19 | IF Femman 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Pernilla Tunis | 1:03:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Julia Hästö | 1:42:04 | 12. | 2:45:43 | 12. | |||
3 Hilma Holmback | ej startad |
(3,9+3,9+3,9)
1 | 33 | OK77 | 1:42:10 | ||||
1 William Lindholm | 43:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Jonny Donner | 30:17 | 1. | 1:13:45 | 1. | |||
3 Eljas Talja | 28:25 | 1. | 1:42:10 | 1. | |||
2 | 31 | OK Botnia | 2:01:47 | ||||
1 Axel Aurén | 52:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Gustav Forsell | 38:50 | 2. | 1:31:20 | 2. | |||
3 Mickel Forsell | 30:27 | 2. | 2:01:47 | 2. | |||
3 | 29 | IF Brahe | 2:23:48 | ||||
1 Otto Gripenberg | 46:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Valter Joensuu | 50:53 | 3. | 1:36:54 | 3. | |||
3 Emil Johansson | 46:54 | 3. | 2:23:48 | 3. | |||
4 | 30 | IK Falken | 2:48:31 | ||||
1 Emil Jansson | 43:25 | 1. | |||||
2 Hannes Kullman | 54:24 | 4. | 1:37:49 | 4. | |||
3 Louise Björklund | 1:10:42 | 5. | 2:48:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 34 | Solf IK | 3:10:51 | ||||
1 Robin Udell | 47:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Waldemar Särs | 1:36:10 | 5. | 2:23:49 | 5. | |||
3 Fia Snickars | 47:02 | 4. | 3:10:51 | 5. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 38 | OK Trian | 1:42:02 | ||||
1 Antonia Holmgren | 30:13 | 2. | |||||
2 Chira Gullqvist | 44:13 | 1. | 1:14:26 | 1. | |||
3 Helmi Koli | 27:36 | 2. | 1:42:02 | 1. | |||
2 | 39 | OK77 | 1:48:22 | ||||
1 Lydia Mårtenson | 30:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Wilma Arrakoski | 46:29 | 2. | 1:16:46 | 2. | |||
3 Rafaela Frenckell von | 31:36 | 4. | 1:48:22 | 2. | |||
3 | 40 | Pargas IF | 1:50:05 | ||||
1 Jill Laurén | 27:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Henrika Brink | 52:36 | 4. | 1:19:56 | 3. | |||
3 Jenny Virtala | 30:09 | 3. | 1:50:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 35 | IF Femman | 1:50:59 | ||||
1 Matilda Torrkulla | 38:04 | 4. | |||||
2 Jonna Hakala | 47:46 | 3. | 1:25:50 | 4. | |||
3 Hanna Lindgren | 25:09 | 1. | 1:50:59 | 4. | |||
36 | IF Minken | bröt | |||||
1 Anna Granlund | 54:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Josephine Sundqvist | 56:01 | 5. | 1:50:39 | 5. | |||
3 | bröt |
(5,0+5,0+5,0)
1 | 41 | IF Femman | 2:06:25 | ||||
1 Thomas Jansson | 43:18 | 1. | |||||
2 Jari Hautala | 44:18 | 4. | 1:27:36 | 1. | |||
3 Jan Torrkulla | 38:49 | 1. | 2:06:25 | 1. | |||
2 | 45 | OK Botnia | 2:07:25 | ||||
1 Thomas Cederberg | 47:16 | 3. | |||||
2 Markus Björklund | 40:37 | 2. | 1:27:53 | 2. | |||
3 Johan Lövsund | 39:32 | 2. | 2:07:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 42 | IF Åland | 2:21:46 | ||||
1 Daniel Blomster | 53:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Matti Janlöv | 37:38 | 1. | 1:31:34 | 4. | |||
3 Niklas Böling | 50:12 | 4. | 2:21:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 44 | Närpes OK | 2:25:16 | ||||
1 Kenneth Smeds | 44:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Christoffer Smeds | 46:42 | 5. | 1:31:32 | 3. | |||
3 Bo-Göran Sund | 53:44 | 5. | 2:25:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 46 | OK Botnia 2 | 2:35:42 | ||||
1 Dan Snåre | 47:17 | 4. | |||||
2 Bernt Slotte | 1:04:37 | 6. | 1:51:54 | 6. | |||
3 André Forsström | 43:48 | 3. | 2:35:42 | 5. | |||
6 | 43 | IK Kronan | 3:06:33 | ||||
1 Dan-Olav Spets | 56:56 | 7. | |||||
2 Kenneth Grankull | 40:50 | 3. | 1:37:46 | 5. | |||
3 Gunder Norrbygård | 1:28:47 | 7. | 3:06:33 | 6. | |||
7 | 47 | OK Botnia 3 | 3:42:44 | ||||
1 Robert Ljungberg | 53:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Kenneth Berg | 1:30:14 | 7. | 2:23:56 | 7. | |||
3 Jonas Furubacka | 1:18:48 | 6. | 3:42:44 | 7. |
(4,3+4,3+4,3)
1 | 55 | OK77 | 2:09:49 | ||||
1 Daniel Backman | 46:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Rasmus Mårtenson | 41:57 | 2. | 1:28:22 | 2. | |||
3 Tomas Ray | 41:27 | 2. | 2:09:49 | 1. | |||
2 | 49 | IF Brahe | 2:20:50 | ||||
1 Tom Stenlund | 40:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Tommy Haglund | 53:22 | 5. | 1:34:18 | 3. | |||
3 Patrik Nyman | 46:32 | 3. | 2:20:50 | 2. | |||
3 | 50 | IF Minken | 2:22:51 | ||||
1 Tomas Wikblom | 41:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Lars Nymark | 39:21 | 1. | 1:20:22 | 1. | |||
3 Tore Brunell | 1:02:29 | 7. | 2:22:51 | 3. | |||
4 | 51 | Malax IF | 2:26:08 | ||||
1 Johan Holmback | 50:57 | 5. | |||||
2 Stefan Höstman | 47:09 | 4. | 1:38:06 | 5. | |||
3 Tommy Löfroth | 48:02 | 4. | 2:26:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 57 | Pargas IF | 2:33:50 | ||||
1 Ove Arén | 50:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Markku Virtala | 46:15 | 3. | 1:36:57 | 4. | |||
3 Anders Brink | 56:53 | 6. | 2:33:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 52 | OK Raseborg | 2:46:34 | ||||
1 Hans Randström | 53:49 | 6. | |||||
2 Jouko Nurmiainen | 56:44 | 7. | 1:50:33 | 6. | |||
3 Jan Täppinen | 56:01 | 5. | 2:46:34 | 6. | |||
7 | 56 | OK77 2 | 3:19:50 | ||||
1 Anders Hällström af | 1:05:59 | 7. | |||||
2 Erik Lönnfeldt | 55:47 | 6. | 2:01:46 | 7. | |||
3 Santeri Kenttä | 1:18:04 | 8. | 3:19:50 | 7. | |||
8 | 58 | Solf ԅ | 3:45:04 | ||||
1 Mikael Lervik | 1:19:43 | 8. | |||||
2 Rolf Söderlund | 2:09:18 | 8. | 3:29:01 | 8. | |||
3 Christer Snickars | 16:03 | 1. | 3:45:04 | 8. | |||
54 | OK Trian 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Jukka-Pekka Rauhala | 1:44:29 | 9. | |||||
2 Hans Holmgren | 1:14:36 | bröt | |||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
53 | OK Trian | bröt | |||||
1 Jan Alden | 46:13 | disk | |||||
2 Jari Johansson | 42:15 | ej startad | |||||
3 Patric Östergård | 40:35 | ej startad |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 61 | IF Åland | 1:43:45 | ||||
1 Lars Janlöv | 34:57 | 2. | |||||
2 Göran Grannas | 36:56 | 3. | 1:11:53 | 1. | |||
3 Göran Johansson | 31:52 | 2. | 1:43:45 | 1. | |||
2 | 59 | IF Femman | 1:45:28 | ||||
1 Bengt Tunis | 39:44 | 5. | |||||
2 Stefan Strandberg | 36:50 | 1. | 1:16:34 | 4. | |||
3 Mikael Bäck | 28:54 | 1. | 1:45:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 65 | OK Trian | 1:49:22 | ||||
1 Heikki Frilander | 37:20 | 3. | |||||
2 Henry Nyberg | 36:52 | 2. | 1:14:12 | 3. | |||
3 Thomas Nyholm | 35:10 | 3. | 1:49:22 | 3. | |||
4 | 64 | OK Raseborg | 1:50:02 | ||||
1 Roald von Schoultz | 32:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Jan Lång | 40:23 | 4. | 1:12:24 | 2. | |||
3 Björn-Erik Wickholm | 37:38 | 5. | 1:50:02 | 4. | |||
5 | 63 | OK Botnia | 1:54:37 | ||||
1 Sven-Olof Nylund | 38:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Eero Pulkkinen | 40:52 | 5. | 1:19:13 | 5. | |||
3 Kenth Sågfors | 35:24 | 4. | 1:54:37 | 5. | |||
6 | 66 | OK Trian 2 | 2:54:13 | ||||
1 Alf Krogell | 1:07:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Martin Wickholm | 1:01:21 | 7. | 2:09:14 | 7. | |||
3 Rune Lundgren | 44:59 | 6. | 2:54:13 | 6. | |||
62 | Kimito SF | bröt | |||||
1 Mårten Lindroos | 42:28 | 6. | |||||
2 Ralf Ölander | 54:27 | 6. | 1:36:55 | 6. | |||
3 Per-Åke Mattsson | ej startad | ||||||
60 | IF Femman 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Eero Palomäki | 47:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Håkan Kronberg | 1:22:01 | 8. | 2:09:34 | 8. | |||
3 Johnny Örn | ej startad |
(2,6+2,6+2,6)
1 | 72 | OK Botnia | 1:36:34 | ||||
1 Bengt Lövsund | 32:36 | 1. | |||||
2 Håkan Rauma | 36:51 | 4. | 1:09:27 | 2. | |||
3 Harald Slotte | 27:07 | 1. | 1:36:34 | 1. | |||
2 | 70 | Närpes OK | 1:39:09 | ||||
1 Björn Forsén | 34:00 | 2. | |||||
2 Yngve Alexandersson | 37:42 | 5. | 1:11:42 | 4. | |||
3 Mats Svedström | 27:27 | 2. | 1:39:09 | 2. | |||
3 | 69 | IF Åland | 1:50:03 | ||||
1 Rune Karlsson | 45:19 | 7. | |||||
2 Bjarne Blomster | 30:22 | 1. | 1:15:41 | 5. | |||
3 Boris Holmberg | 34:22 | 3. | 1:50:03 | 3. | |||
4 | 68 | IF Minken | 1:50:33 | ||||
1 Carl-Henrik Blomqvist | 34:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Bo Österbacka | 31:40 | 2. | 1:06:38 | 1. | |||
3 Roy Torrkulla | 43:55 | 5. | 1:50:33 | 4. | |||
5 | 71 | Närpes OK 2 | 2:43:23 | ||||
1 Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 43:43 | 6. | |||||
2 Matti J Koski | 1:24:20 | 6. | 2:08:03 | 6. | |||
3 Karl Gustav Norrgrann | 35:20 | 4. | 2:43:23 | 5. | |||
73 | OK Botnia 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Tage Torrkulla | 34:10 | 3. | |||||
2 Stig Sundqvist | 35:41 | 3. | 1:09:51 | 3. | |||
3 Gustav Grannabba | ej startad | ||||||
67 | IF Femman | bröt | |||||
1 Torvald Haldin | 37:10 | 5. | |||||
2 Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:16:33 | bröt | |||||
3 Sven-Olof Storm | 49:22 | ej startad |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 76 | IF Femman | 1:37:11 | ||||
1 Josefin Torrkulla | 30:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Marie Fred | 32:22 | 1. | 1:02:59 | 1. | |||
3 Susanna Finskas | 34:12 | 2. | 1:37:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 78 | Närpes OK | 1:41:25 | ||||
1 Carina Leppävuori | 33:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Henna Hertsbacka | 38:21 | 2. | 1:11:30 | 2. | |||
3 Mia Smeds | 29:55 | 1. | 1:41:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 79 | OK Botnia | 1:53:53 | ||||
1 Heidi Forsström | 33:08 | 4. | |||||
2 Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 41:23 | 3. | 1:14:31 | 3. | |||
3 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 39:22 | 3. | 1:53:53 | 3. | |||
4 | 75 | IF Brahe | 2:13:55 | ||||
1 Tina Sundkvist | 29:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Johanna Gripenberg | 58:45 | 5. | 1:28:38 | 5. | |||
3 Susanna Peltoniemi | 45:17 | 4. | 2:13:55 | 4. | |||
5 | 81 | Solf IK | 2:19:57 | ||||
1 Therese Lervik | 29:08 | 1. | |||||
2 Rosmarie Finne | 56:39 | 4. | 1:25:47 | 4. | |||
3 Virpi Snickars | 54:10 | 5. | 2:19:57 | 5. | |||
80 | OK Raseborg | bröt | |||||
1 Citha Dahl | 44:25 | 7. | |||||
2 Charlotta Wolff | 1:20:32 | bröt | |||||
3 Pamela Roth | 39:33 | ej startad | |||||
77 | Malax IF | bröt | |||||
1 Johanna Häggman | 43:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Joana Joupers | ej startad | ||||||
3 Maria Holmback | ej startad |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 82 | IF Femman | 1:39:47 | ||||
1 Annika Strandberg | 31:47 | 2. | |||||
2 Annika Lindgren | 35:17 | 1. | 1:07:04 | 1. | |||
3 Eija Blomqvist | 32:43 | 1. | 1:39:47 | 1. | |||
2 | 88 | OK77 | 1:48:29 | ||||
1 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 31:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Annika Schoultz von | 35:26 | 2. | 1:07:12 | 2. | |||
3 Tove Jern | 41:17 | 3. | 1:48:29 | 2. | |||
3 | 89 | OK77 2 | 1:55:28 | ||||
1 Carola Ray | 35:16 | 3. | |||||
2 Heidi Torp-Donner | 39:40 | 4. | 1:14:56 | 3. | |||
3 Ann Lindholm | 40:32 | 2. | 1:55:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 85 | OK Raseborg (utom tävlan) | 2:07:01 | ||||
1 Gun-Viol Lång | 37:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Pia Westerberg | 42:25 | 6. | 1:19:46 | 5. | |||
3 Karin Mårtenson | 47:15 | 5. | 2:07:01 | 4. | |||
5 | 83 | Närpes OK | 2:10:55 | ||||
1 Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 39:56 | 5. | |||||
2 Britt-Marie Mylläri | 39:41 | 5. | 1:19:37 | 4. | |||
3 Maria Sund | 51:18 | 6. | 2:10:55 | 5. | |||
6 | 86 | OK Trian | 2:13:24 | ||||
1 Ulrica Holmgren | 48:50 | 8. | |||||
2 Anneli Laurila | 39:33 | 3. | 1:28:23 | 6. | |||
3 Inga-Lill Svedberg | 45:01 | 4. | 2:13:24 | 6. | |||
7 | 84 | OK Botnia | 2:33:43 | ||||
1 Maria Furubacka | 43:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Majbritt Björklund | 46:51 | 7. | 1:30:18 | 7. | |||
3 Veronica Åman | 1:03:25 | 7. | 2:33:43 | 7. | |||
8 | 87 | OK Trian 2 | 3:02:49 | ||||
1 Rita Wickholm | 45:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Petra Wickholm | 53:12 | 8. | 1:38:15 | 8. | |||
3 Mirva Krum | 1:24:34 | 8. | 3:02:49 | 8. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 91 | IF Femman | 2:22:54 | ||||
1 Berit Tunis | 32:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:06:38 | 3. | 1:39:32 | 1. | |||
3 Bodil Fred | 43:22 | 2. | 2:22:54 | 1. | |||
2 | 92 | IF Minken | 2:33:44 | ||||
1 Marianne Wikblom | 1:04:08 | 3. | |||||
2 Eva Nyberg | 49:04 | 1. | 1:53:12 | 2. | |||
3 Saga Pått | 40:32 | 1. | 2:33:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 90 | IF Brahe | 2:47:18 | ||||
1 Eva Granberg | 1:02:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Gun Finnäs | 52:20 | 2. | 1:55:05 | 3. | |||
3 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 52:13 | 3. | 2:47:18 | 3. |
(1,9+1,9+1,9)
1 | 93 | IF Femman | 57:24 | ||||
1 Oscar Lindgren | 17:44 | 2. | |||||
2 Aaron Häggman | 20:21 | 1. | 38:05 | 1. | |||
3 Lucas Finskas | 19:19 | 2. | 57:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 103 | OK77 | 59:47 | ||||
1 Jesper Donner | 17:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Benjamin Korento | 23:57 | 3. | 41:13 | 2. | |||
3 Edvin Ekman | 18:34 | 1. | 59:47 | 2. | |||
3 | 99 | OK Botnia | 1:03:45 | ||||
1 Anton Forsström | 17:51 | 3. | |||||
2 Eelian Berg | 24:49 | 4. | 42:40 | 3. | |||
3 Lucas Hansén | 21:05 | 3. | 1:03:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 104 | Pargas IF | 1:12:50 | ||||
1 Cevin Arén | 24:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Elias Lindroos | 23:52 | 2. | 48:16 | 4. | |||
3 Simon Engström | 24:34 | 4. | 1:12:50 | 4. | |||
5 | 105 | Solf IK | 1:21:28 | ||||
1 Felix Hahn | 18:17 | 4. | |||||
2 Ben Friman | 32:37 | 5. | 50:54 | 5. | |||
3 Oliver Udell | 30:34 | 5. | 1:21:28 | 5. | |||
6 | 101 | OK Raseborg | 1:41:27 | ||||
1 Alex Fagerlund | 23:10 | 6. | |||||
2 Simon Nylund | 40:25 | 7. | 1:03:35 | 7. | |||
3 Rasmus Tenkanen | 37:52 | 7. | 1:41:27 | 6. | |||
7 | 95 | IK Falken | 1:41:32 | ||||
1 Jimmy Westerlund | 23:15 | 7. | |||||
2 Rasmus Krook | 42:08 | 8. | 1:05:23 | 8. | |||
3 Jesper Lindfors | 36:09 | 6. | 1:41:32 | 7. | |||
8 | 94 | IF Femman 2 | 1:41:34 | ||||
1 Jesper Bergström | 19:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Rasmus Hautala | 38:00 | 6. | 57:25 | 6. | |||
3 Hannes Ulfvens | 44:09 | 9. | 1:41:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 102 | OK Trian | 2:32:06 | ||||
1 Max Määttä | 24:27 | 10. | |||||
2 Arthur Wickholm | 1:29:06 | 9. | 1:53:33 | 9. | |||
3 Christian Hindsberg | 38:33 | 8. | 2:32:06 | 9. | |||
100 | OK Kristina | bröt | |||||
1 Kasper Bergström | 23:24 | 8. | |||||
2 William Dahlgren | 48:43 | disk | |||||
3 Filip Bergström | 30:28 | ej startad |
(1,9+1,9+1,9)
1 | 116 | Solf IK | 1:11:34 | ||||
1 Olivia Hahn | 18:37 | 1. | |||||
2 Nicole Malmsten | 35:42 | 6. | 54:19 | 2. | |||
3 Ines Tuohimaa | 17:15 | 1. | 1:11:34 | 1. | |||
2 | 107 | IF Femman | 1:12:09 | ||||
1 Henna Torrkulla | 20:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Julia Enlund | 25:05 | 2. | 45:32 | 1. | |||
3 Alva Backlund | 26:37 | 7. | 1:12:09 | 2. | |||
3 | 109 | IK Falken 2 | 1:19:29 | ||||
1 Sandra Björklund | 25:25 | 6. | |||||
2 Cecilia Björklund | 29:48 | 4. | 55:13 | 4. | |||
3 Mia Jansson | 24:16 | 5. | 1:19:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 110 | OK Botnia | 1:21:13 | ||||
1 Elsie Björkfors | 28:35 | 8. | |||||
2 Marion Forsell | 33:06 | 5. | 1:01:41 | 7. | |||
3 Nicolina Berg | 19:32 | 2. | 1:21:13 | 4. | |||
5 | 112 | OK Trian | 1:21:30 | ||||
1 Saga Wickholm | 22:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Wilma Wickholm | 36:12 | 8. | 58:56 | 5. | |||
3 Kristiina Martikainen | 22:34 | 3. | 1:21:30 | 5. | |||
6 | 113 | OK77 | 1:22:01 | ||||
1 Wilhelmina Backman | 30:51 | 9. | |||||
2 Matilda Nilsson | 24:20 | 1. | 55:11 | 3. | |||
3 Ada Kero | 26:50 | 8. | 1:22:01 | 6. | |||
7 | 114 | OK77 2 | 1:25:02 | ||||
1 Alexandra Backman | 25:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Sofia Slotte | 36:01 | 7. | 1:01:34 | 6. | |||
3 Lumi Kenttä | 23:28 | 4. | 1:25:02 | 7. | |||
8 | 108 | IK Falken | 1:36:30 | ||||
1 Lina Dahllund | 39:14 | 10. | |||||
2 Karolina Lindfors | 28:30 | 3. | 1:07:44 | 8. | |||
3 Tea Kullman | 28:46 | 9. | 1:36:30 | 8. | |||
9 | 115 | Pargas IF | 1:43:22 | ||||
1 Sara Lauren | 23:49 | 5. | |||||
2 Emma Donner | 53:31 | 9. | 1:17:20 | 10. | |||
3 Emnmi Virtala | 26:02 | 6. | 1:43:22 | 9. | |||
10 | 111 | OK Raseborg | 1:57:07 | ||||
1 Cilia Sandell | 23:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Ada Westerberg | 53:54 | 10. | 1:17:18 | 9. | |||
3 Monique Westerberg | 39:49 | 10. | 1:57:07 | 10. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 119 | IF Femman | 1:21:21 | ||||
1 Joel Sågfors | 22:31 | 2. | |||||
2 Christian Holm | 24:55 | 1. | 47:26 | 1. | |||
3 Henrik Lindgrén | 33:55 | 10. | 1:21:21 | 1. | |||
2 | 137 | OK Trian 2 | 1:39:27 | ||||
1 Jannica Lindahl | 31:10 | 8. | |||||
2 Sandra Isoniemi | 40:23 | 12. | 1:11:33 | 6. | |||
3 Vesa Isoniemi | 27:54 | 2. | 1:39:27 | 2. | |||
3 | 117 | IF Brahe | 1:43:29 | ||||
1 Johan Byggningsbacka | 31:23 | 10. | |||||
2 Mattias Gripenberg | 33:11 | 5. | 1:04:34 | 4. | |||
3 Tommy Björklund | 38:55 | 12. | 1:43:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 136 | OK Trian | 1:44:18 | ||||
1 Anders Lindahl | 33:04 | 11. | |||||
2 Milla Laurila | 40:42 | 13. | 1:13:46 | 8. | |||
3 Agneta Boxström | 30:32 | 4. | 1:44:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 133 | OK Terjärv | 1:44:26 | ||||
1 Tomas Knutar | 35:29 | 12. | |||||
2 Mattias Skog | 37:49 | 10. | 1:13:18 | 7. | |||
3 Frey Dahlvik | 31:08 | 6. | 1:44:26 | 5. | |||
6 | 127 | Närpes OK | 1:46:01 | ||||
1 Annette Langels | 28:00 | 5. | |||||
2 Sara Hertsbacka | 47:01 | 16. | 1:15:01 | 10. | |||
3 Johan Langels | 31:00 | 5. | 1:46:01 | 6. | |||
7 | 125 | IK Kronan 3 | 1:46:37 | ||||
1 Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 39:38 | 14. | |||||
2 Jaana Grankull | 35:21 | 7. | 1:14:59 | 9. | |||
3 Ove Snåre | 31:38 | 7. | 1:46:37 | 7. | |||
8 | 132 | OK Raseborg | 1:50:08 | ||||
1 Cedrik Sandell | 22:29 | 1. | |||||
2 André Nylund | 31:08 | 2. | 53:38 | 2. | |||
3 Cilia Sandell | 56:30 | 18. | 1:50:08 | 8. | |||
9 | 142 | Solf IK 2 | 1:50:18 | ||||
1 Kaj Stenvall | 31:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Caj Malmsten | 47:20 | 17. | 1:18:29 | 13. | |||
3 Kåre Särs | 31:49 | 8. | 1:50:18 | 9. | |||
10 | 134 | OK Terjärv 2 | 1:53:21 | ||||
1 Johan Grannabba | 38:12 | 13. | |||||
2 Hanna Grannabba | 37:28 | 9. | 1:15:40 | 11. | |||
3 Andreas Nyman | 37:41 | 11. | 1:53:21 | 10. | |||
11 | 123 | IK Kronan | 1:56:32 | ||||
1 Eva-Lina Sandell | 31:07 | 6. | |||||
2 David Nyberg | 58:41 | 21. | 1:29:48 | 17. | |||
3 Sören Svenlin | 26:44 | 1. | 1:56:32 | 11. | |||
12 | 131 | OK Botnia 2 | 1:57:46 | ||||
1 Kati Nynäs | 39:49 | 15. | |||||
2 Evelina Furubacka | 48:34 | 19. | 1:28:23 | 15. | |||
3 Thomas Åman | 29:23 | 3. | 1:57:46 | 12. | |||
13 | 130 | OK Botnia | 2:08:08 | ||||
1 Arne Sågfors | 43:06 | 17. | |||||
2 Tom Björklund | 35:14 | 6. | 1:18:20 | 12. | |||
3 Per-Åke Furubacka | 49:48 | 16. | 2:08:08 | 13. | |||
14 | 139 | Pargas IF | 2:08:42 | ||||
1 Robert Donner | 24:59 | 4. | |||||
2 Bengt Westerlund | 41:42 | 14. | 1:06:41 | 5. | |||
3 Berndt Engström | 1:02:01 | 19. | 2:08:42 | 14. | |||
15 | 140 | Pargas IF 2 | 2:17:13 | ||||
1 Maria Brink | 52:37 | 21. | |||||
2 Charlotta Acquah | 35:47 | 8. | 1:28:24 | 16. | |||
3 Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 48:49 | 15. | 2:17:13 | 15. | |||
16 | 129 | Närpes OK 3 | 2:20:51 | ||||
1 Ann-Mari Sandgren | 42:09 | 16. | |||||
2 Lars Sandgren | 45:03 | 15. | 1:27:12 | 14. | |||
3 Eskil Grahn | 53:39 | 17. | 2:20:51 | 16. | |||
17 | 118 | IF Brahe 2 | 2:21:26 | ||||
1 Högland Anders | 31:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Hassila Martti | 33:10 | 4. | 1:04:22 | 3. | |||
3 Aaltonen Jukka | 1:17:04 | 22. | 2:21:26 | 17. | |||
18 | 121 | IF Minken | 2:23:43 | ||||
1 Andeas Liljeqvist | 52:34 | 19. | |||||
2 Yngve Wikblom | 49:58 | 20. | 1:42:32 | 19. | |||
3 Otto Wikblom | 41:11 | 14. | 2:23:43 | 18. | |||
19 | 122 | IF Åland | 2:26:30 | ||||
1 Michael Linde | 52:41 | 22. | |||||
2 Bjarne Erlandsson | 1:00:46 | 22. | 1:53:27 | 21. | |||
3 Maria Sjöström | 33:03 | 9. | 2:26:30 | 19. | |||
20 | 128 | Närpes OK 2 | 2:27:30 | ||||
1 Linus Bäckström | 1:15:07 | 25. | |||||
2 Robert Kuuttinen | 31:34 | 3. | 1:46:41 | 20. | |||
3 Emma Buss | 40:49 | 13. | 2:27:30 | 20. | |||
21 | 124 | IK Kronan 2 | 2:39:11 | ||||
1 Peter Myrskog | 52:36 | 20. | |||||
2 Göran Skogvik | 38:24 | 11. | 1:31:00 | 18. | |||
3 Benjamin Sandell | 1:08:11 | 20. | 2:39:11 | 21. | |||
22 | 141 | Solf IK | 3:09:07 | ||||
1 Jan Enegren | 1:07:01 | 23. | |||||
2 Rose-Maj Friman | 47:47 | 18. | 1:54:48 | 22. | |||
3 Tina Udell | 1:14:19 | 21. | 3:09:07 | 22. | |||
23 | 135 | OK Terjärv 3 | 3:55:34 | ||||
1 Marko Ahola | 1:07:09 | 24. | |||||
2 Forsbacka Patrick | 1:29:12 | 23. | 2:36:21 | 23. | |||
3 Susanna Toivonen | 1:19:13 | 23. | 3:55:34 | 23. | |||
138 | OK77 | bröt | |||||
1 Nooa Kenttä | 45:12 | 18. | |||||
2 Henrika Backman | 54:12 | bröt | |||||
3 Tero Korento | 37:46 | ej startad | |||||
126 | Malax IF | bröt | |||||
1 Tomas Glasberg | 24:00 | 3. | |||||
2 Emil Holmback | ej startad | ||||||
3 Emma Holmback | ej startad |
(1,6+1,4+1,4)
1 | 161 | OK Botnia | 56:25 | ||||
1 Emil Forsström | 17:53 | 4. | |||||
2 Eljas Enlund | 20:32 | 2. | 38:25 | 1. | |||
3 Björn Forsell | 18:00 | 3. | 56:25 | 1. | |||
2 | 148 | IF Minken | 1:00:30 | ||||
1 Melker Wikblom | 20:04 | 9. | |||||
2 Eddie Wikblom | 25:57 | 13. | 46:01 | 9. | |||
3 Sander Wikblom | 14:29 | 1. | 1:00:30 | 2. | |||
3 | 150 | IK Falken | 1:03:00 | ||||
1 Lukas Jansson | 20:10 | 10. | |||||
2 Emil Klemets | 25:28 | 10. | 45:38 | 8. | |||
3 Kevin Lindfors | 17:22 | 2. | 1:03:00 | 3. | |||
4 | 157 | Närpes OK | 1:04:46 | ||||
1 Ellinor Halonen | 17:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Inez Sandberg | 25:49 | 12. | 43:29 | 7. | |||
3 Jakob Gulin | 21:17 | 5. | 1:04:46 | 4. | |||
5 | 158 | Närpes OK 2 | 1:05:09 | ||||
1 Johanna Häggkvist | 17:42 | 3. | |||||
2 Isak Hertsbacka | 25:33 | 11. | 43:15 | 4. | |||
3 Linus Langels | 21:54 | 8. | 1:05:09 | 5. | |||
6 | 143 | IF Brahe | 1:07:18 | ||||
1 Ester Gripenberg | 18:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Reetta Peltoniemi | 20:56 | 4. | 39:49 | 2. | |||
3 Vilhelm Nyman | 27:29 | 18. | 1:07:18 | 6. | |||
7 | 155 | IK Falken 6 | 1:08:33 | ||||
1 Valter Ehnvall | 18:46 | 6. | |||||
2 Maja Henriksson | 21:29 | 6. | 40:15 | 3. | |||
3 Milja Westerbacka | 28:18 | 20. | 1:08:33 | 7. | |||
8 | 144 | IF Femman | 1:09:09 | ||||
1 Isak Finskas | 20:02 | 8. | |||||
2 Linn Löfqvist | 26:04 | 15. | 46:06 | 11. | |||
3 Iivar Häggman | 23:03 | 11. | 1:09:09 | 8. | |||
9 | 145 | IF Femman 2 | 1:09:21 | ||||
1 Ida Lindgren | 25:02 | 13. | |||||
2 Isabella Enlund | 21:00 | 5. | 46:02 | 10. | |||
3 Paavo Seppälä | 23:19 | 12. | 1:09:21 | 9. | |||
10 | 164 | OK Trian | 1:09:48 | ||||
1 Saana Kajander | 18:22 | 5. | |||||
2 Mico Määttä | 25:00 | 9. | 43:22 | 5. | |||
3 Stella Isoniemi | 26:26 | 16. | 1:09:48 | 10. | |||
11 | 146 | IF Femman 3 | 1:14:11 | ||||
1 Venla Torrkulla | 25:28 | 14. | |||||
2 Aaron Qvisén | 22:04 | 7. | 47:32 | 12. | |||
3 Thelma Backlund | 26:39 | 17. | 1:14:11 | 11. | |||
12 | 162 | OK Botnia 2 | 1:16:18 | ||||
1 Amanda Nynäs | 25:47 | 15. | |||||
2 Ronja Ljungberg | 28:34 | 17. | 54:21 | 15. | |||
3 Matilda Nynäs | 21:57 | 9. | 1:16:18 | 12. | |||
13 | 153 | IK Falken 4 | 1:18:19 | ||||
1 Ellinor Skog | 22:58 | 11. | |||||
2 Isa Dahllund | 29:28 | 19. | 52:26 | 14. | |||
3 Jessica Westerlund | 25:53 | 15. | 1:18:19 | 13. | |||
14 | 149 | IF Minken 2 | 1:18:49 | ||||
1 Emilia Liljeqvist | 38:14 | 19. | |||||
2 Thea Wikblom | 20:32 | 2. | 58:46 | 18. | |||
3 Viktor West | 20:03 | 4. | 1:18:49 | 14. | |||
15 | 156 | IK Kronan | 1:19:35 | ||||
1 Sebastian Grankull | 31:29 | 17. | |||||
2 Ellen Biskop | 25:57 | 13. | 57:26 | 17. | |||
3 Daniela Grankull | 22:09 | 10. | 1:19:35 | 15. | |||
16 | 163 | OK Raseborg | 1:20:15 | ||||
1 Frida Fagerlund | 24:44 | 12. | |||||
2 Elsa Nurmiainen | 30:38 | 20. | 55:22 | 16. | |||
3 Viggo Fagerlund | 24:53 | 13. | 1:20:15 | 16. | |||
17 | 152 | IK Falken 3 | 1:21:03 | ||||
1 Joni Grankull | 31:39 | 18. | |||||
2 Kent Dahllund | 20:15 | 1. | 51:54 | 13. | |||
3 Rasmus Lindfors | 29:09 | 21. | 1:21:03 | 17. | |||
18 | 167 | Solf IK | 1:21:22 | ||||
1 Ellinor Ström | 28:40 | 16. | |||||
2 Ines Lervik | 30:53 | 21. | 59:33 | 19. | |||
3 Niklas Särs | 21:49 | 7. | 1:21:22 | 18. | |||
19 | 160 | Närpes OK 4 | 1:28:11 | ||||
1 Hanna Sand | 43:05 | 21. | |||||
2 Johan Yrjans | 23:34 | 8. | 1:06:39 | 20. | |||
3 Fanny Lindqvist | 21:32 | 6. | 1:28:11 | 19. | |||
20 | 151 | IK Falken 2 | 1:32:38 | ||||
1 Hugo Lindfors | 38:58 | 20. | |||||
2 Ivar Sundqvist | 28:43 | 18. | 1:07:41 | 21. | |||
3 Mira Ena | 24:57 | 14. | 1:32:38 | 20. | |||
21 | 159 | Närpes OK 3 | 1:33:01 | ||||
1 Lukas Kuuttinen | 16:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Matilda Snickars | 26:35 | 16. | 43:27 | 6. | |||
3 Jonatan Sand | 49:34 | 22. | 1:33:01 | 21. | |||
22 | 154 | IK Falken 5 | 1:49:13 | ||||
1 Julia Westerbacka | 43:11 | 22. | |||||
2 Mira Lindfors | 38:20 | 22. | 1:21:31 | 22. | |||
3 Ida Sundqvist | 27:42 | 19. | 1:49:13 | 22. | |||
165 | OK77 | bröt | |||||
1 Jeremy Donner | 33:04 | disk | |||||
2 Voima Kenttä | 23:42 | ej startad | |||||
3 Sora Kenttä | 24:33 | ej startad |