63 | Anna Alm | 18:00:00 |   63 | ||
64 | Sari Eskolin | Kirjakkalan Alku | 18:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen | Fiilis RUN | 18:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Sanna Hallén | 18:00:00 |   66 | ||
67 | Sanna Haronoja | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 18:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Carmela Hellsten | 18:00:00 |   68 | ||
69 | Filippa Hellsten | 18:00:00 |   69 | ||
70 | Hanna Kanerva | 18:00:00 |   70 | ||
71 | Milla Köynnös | 18:00:00 |   71 | ||
72 | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 18:00:00 |   72 | |
73 | Susanna Louneva | 18:00:00 |   73 | ||
74 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 18:00:00 |   74 | |
75 | Päivi Mattila | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 18:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Susanna Michaeli | 18:00:00 |   76 | ||
77 | Nina Nuutinen | 18:00:00 |   77 | ||
78 | Lea Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 18:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Ulla Parkkari | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 18:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Paula Porkka | 18:00:00 |   80 | ||
81 | Anne Rauhala | 18:00:00 |   81 | ||
82 | Hanna Rintakoski | 18:00:00 |   82 | ||
83 | Kirsi Rolin | 18:00:00 |   83 | ||
84 | Jessica Roms | Tenala IF | 18:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Kati Salonen | 18:00:00 |   85 | ||
86 | Micaela Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 18:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Merja Sillanpää | 18:00:00 |   87 | ||
88 | Senja Sirkeinen | 18:00:00 |   88 | ||
89 | Reetta Varonen | www.unifit.fi | 18:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Tuula Vesalainen | TriathlonSuomi | 18:00:00 |   90 | |
91 | Kaisa Villa | 18:00:00 |   91 | ||
92 | Jonna Öblom | 18:00:00 |   92 | ||
93 | Virve Savoila | 18:00:00 |   93 | ||
138 | Mia Puhakka | 18:00:00 |   138 | ||
142 | Jill Friberg | IF Raseborg | 18:00:00 |   142 | |
144 | Josefine Augustsson | 18:00:00 |   144 | ||
151 | Katre Tang | 18:00:00 |   151 | ||
152 | Cecilia Lönngren | 18:00:00 |   152 | ||
156 | Kajsa Gustafsson | 18:00:00 |   156 | ||
159 | Anna Hellen | Karjaan URA | 18:00:00 |   159 | |
160 | Sirpa Hellen | 18:00:00 |   160 | ||
162 | Nea Lakima-Terkola | 18:00:00 |   162 | ||
165 | Mirella Teerisalo | 18:00:00 |   165 | ||
166 | Milka Teerisalo | 18:00:00 |   166 | ||
173 | Emma Verkama | 18:00:00 |   173 | ||
175 | Sussie De La Chapelle | KF | 18:00:00 |   175 | |
176 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 18:00:00 |   176 | |
178 | Johanna Honkanen | Murut | 18:00:00 |   178 | |
179 | Ilona Haarlaa | Murut | 18:00:00 |   179 | |
186 | Sara Leino | HKIN JYRY | 18:00:00 |   186 |