4 | Helena Syväluoto | Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 |   3004 | |
12 | Linda Loikas | Hyvinkää | 18:36:00 |   3012 | |
131 | Saija Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | 18:36:00 |   3131 | |
170 | Maikku Aho | Forssa | 18:36:00 |   3170 | |
175 | Sirpa Kärkkäinen | 18:36:00 |   3175 | ||
176 | Ulla-Leena Lehtinen | Järvenpää | 18:36:00 |   3176 | |
177 | Sirkku Mäkinen | 18:36:00 |   3177 | ||
178 | Agnete Samblik | Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3178 | |
179 | Heli Rissa | Hallisenmäen harhailijat | 18:36:00 |   3179 | |
180 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 18:36:00 |   3180 | |
181 | Nina Lietsa | 18:36:00 |   3181 | ||
182 | Paula Saukkonen | Tawastia Trail Club | 18:36:00 |   3182 | |
183 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 18:36:00 |   3183 | |
184 | Emilia Kourula | Janakkalan Jana | 18:36:00 |   3184 | |
185 | Birgitta Saarinen | 18:36:00 |   3185 | ||
186 | Elisa Snicker | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3186 | |
187 | Satu Hakala | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3187 | |
188 | Outi Laitinen | 18:36:00 |   3188 | ||
189 | Julia Hollmen | Tampere | 18:36:00 |   3189 | |
190 | Amanda Heinonen | 18:36:00 |   3190 | ||
191 | Kati Karhula | Helsinki | 18:36:00 |   3191 | |
192 | Vaula Halonen | 18:36:00 |   3192 | ||
193 | Johanna Halonen | Hollola | 18:36:00 |   3193 | |
194 | Sari Sinervä | lahti | 18:36:00 |   3194 | |
195 | Sirpa Salmi | Kellokoski | 18:36:00 |   3195 | |
196 | Anna-Riitta Surakka | Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3196 | |
197 | Anni Tammisto | Tampere | 18:36:00 |   3197 | |
198 | Minna Ylinen | Pälkäne | 18:36:00 |   3198 | |
199 | Elisa Aunola | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:36:00 |   3199 | |
200 | Asta Sartamo | 18:36:00 |   3200 | ||
201 | Johanna Poikajärvi | 18:36:00 |   3201 | ||
202 | Minna Takala | Tawast Cycling Club - TCC | 18:36:00 |   3202 | |
203 | Mira Simonen | Pt-Palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 |   3203 | |
204 | Riitta Viitala | Tampere | 18:36:00 |   3204 | |
205 | Annaliina Vanhatalo | 18:36:00 |   3205 | ||
206 | Satu Kärkkäinen | Xtri-Lahti | 18:36:00 |   3206 | |
207 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Lähdekorven Sähly | 18:36:00 |   3207 | |
208 | Heidi Ruohonen | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3208 | |
209 | Kaisa Nykänen | Vetsport | 18:36:00 |   3209 | |
210 | Jenni Kyyrö | Loikka-Tiimi | 18:36:00 |   3210 | |
211 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-tiimi | 18:36:00 |   3211 | |
212 | Henna Kettunen | Lempäälä | 18:36:00 |   3212 | |
213 | Satu Keso | Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 |   3213 | |
214 | Outi Leinonen | 18:36:00 |   3214 | ||
215 | Minna Kataja | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3215 | |
216 | Susanna Kähkölä | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 |   3216 | |
217 | Paula Ylhäinen | WillTri | 18:36:00 |   3217 | |
218 | Heli Vainio | Jokioinen | 18:36:00 |   3218 | |
219 | Kirsi Laakso | PinkitPirkot | 18:36:00 |   3219 | |
220 | Ruusa Ström | Team Optima/Wannabe Parkrun Tam | 18:36:00 |   3220 | |
221 | Ulla Sergejeff | Team Optima/ Wannabe Parkrun Ta | 18:36:00 |   3221 | |
222 | Maiju Syrjälä | Jyväskylä | 18:36:00 |   3222 | |
223 | Laura Lehtiö | Janakkalan Jana | 18:36:00 |   3223 | |
233 | Maikku Tammisto | WANNABE PARKRUN TAMPERE | 18:36:00 |   3233 | |
251 | Kati Ruponen | X-tri Lati | 18:36:00 |   3251 | |
254 | Liisa Sipilä | VO2 Magnunm | 18:36:00 |   3254 | |
258 | Jasmina Korpela | Forssa | 18:36:00 |   3258 | |
260 | Elisa Aunola | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:36:00 |   3260 |