Starttid | 20,9 km |
41,99 km |
42,195 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:26:16 (1) | 3:02:18 (1) | 3:03:07 | ||
2. | Strandberg Hugo | 12:00:00 | 1:32:12 (2) | 3:14:30 (2) | 3:15:25 | |||
3. | Tatu Mäkimartti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:17 (5) | 3:20:19 (3) | 3:21:13 | |||
4. | Hannu Willström | 12:00:00 | 1:38:02 (7) | 3:20:34 (4) | 3:21:23 | |||
5. | Saku Selin | 12:00:00 | 1:37:02 (4) | 3:20:59 (5) | 3:22:03 | |||
6. | Antti Hämäläinen | KPK 24/7 | 12:00:00 | 1:39:07 (9) | 3:23:39 (6) | 3:24:36 | ||
7. | Pertti Arola | 12:00:00 | 1:36:37 (3) | 3:24:11 (7) | 3:25:00 | |||
8. | Jussi Miestamo | 12:00:00 | 1:38:01 (6) | 3:26:52 (8) | 3:27:53 | |||
9. | Petri Kokkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:42:01 (15) | 3:30:16 (9) | 3:31:12 | |||
10. | Ville Silvekoski | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (17) | 3:33:00 (10) | 3:33:54 | |||
11. | Klaus Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:44:41 (18) | 3:33:46 (11) | 3:34:39 | |||
12. | Samuli Latostenmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:47:17 (22) | 3:35:08 (12) | 3:36:01 | |||
13. | Ilkka Heinänen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:40:26 (10) | 3:35:38 (13) | 3:36:53 | ||
14. | Joni Jantunen | Helsinki triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:41:46 (13) | 3:37:05 (14) | 3:38:09 | ||
15. | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (16) | 3:38:35 (15) | 3:39:38 | ||
16. | Heino Voutilainen | KKP | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (19) | 3:39:57 (16) | 3:40:52 | ||
17. | Ilmar Kukk | Hiiumaa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:45 (12) | 3:40:05 (17) | 3:41:15 | ||
18. | Magnus Kevin | Tenala | 12:00:00 | 1:38:25 (8) | 3:40:49 (18) | 3:41:50 | ||
19. | Juhapekka Santamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:34 (23) | 3:41:14 (19) | 3:42:20 | |||
20. | Vesa Pekkala | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (20) | 3:41:27 (20) | 3:42:26 | |||
21. | Antti Aho | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 (14) | 3:42:10 (21) | 3:43:15 | |||
22. | Mika Seppänen | 12:00:00 | 1:55:13 (29) | 3:51:51 (22) | 3:52:45 | |||
23. | Perttu Piiroinen | Awesome Brinner | 12:00:00 | 1:56:21 (31) | 3:53:56 (23) | 3:54:52 | ||
24. | Ari Tolonen | 12:00:00 | 1:40:46 (11) | 3:54:08 (24) | 3:55:11 | |||
25. | Erik Lähteenmäki | HC HIK Skiteam | 12:00:00 | 1:49:43 (25) | 3:55:40 (25) | 3:56:50 | ||
26. | Jani Nordman | 12:00:00 | 1:51:03 (26) | 3:59:45 (26) | 4:00:46 | |||
27. | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:57:12 (32) | 4:00:07 (27) | 4:01:04 | ||
28. | Joona Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 12:00:00 | 1:47:05 (21) | 4:00:21 (28) | 4:01:34 | ||
29. | Sami-Pekka Arlin | 12:00:00 | 1:57:20 (33) | 4:00:38 (29) | 4:01:40 | |||
30. | Kalle Mantere | Hämeen Hurjat | 12:00:00 | 1:52:17 (27) | 4:03:33 (30) | 4:04:54 | ||
31. | Niklas Andersson | TriathlonSuomi ry | 12:00:00 | 1:49:38 (24) | 4:06:35 (31) | 4:07:44 | ||
32. | Erik Andersen | SMK Danmark | 12:00:00 | 1:54:48 (28) | 4:08:09 (32) | 4:09:06 | ||
33. | Marko Pirinen | 12:00:00 | 2:03:37 (38) | 4:09:53 (33) | 4:11:02 | |||
34. | Mårten Holmberg | Uuttera | 12:00:00 | 2:02:43 (37) | 4:12:53 (34) | 4:14:01 | ||
35. | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 2:04:39 (40) | 4:13:36 (35) | 4:14:30 | ||
36. | Jari Pönni | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 12:00:00 | 2:00:44 (35) | 4:14:59 (36) | 4:16:04 | ||
37. | Seppo Sirkemaa | Swimming Club Nereus | 12:00:00 | 1:55:57 (30) | 4:16:23 (37) | 4:17:27 | ||
38. | Mika Simonen | Velo Salo | 12:00:00 | 2:02:42 (36) | 4:20:28 (38) | 4:21:39 | ||
39. | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 12:00:00 | 2:04:39 (39) | 4:23:21 (39) | 4:24:36 | ||
40. | Tapio Melari | 12:00:00 | 2:08:51 (41) | 4:24:38 (40) | 4:26:12 | |||
41. | Silvo Fält | 12:00:00 | 2:12:06 (44) | 4:25:36 (41) | 4:26:44 | |||
42. | Ville Sirkiä | Awesome Brinner | 12:00:00 | 1:57:53 (34) | 4:28:39 (42) | 4:29:52 | ||
43. | Harri Raiski | 12:00:00 | 2:12:06 (45) | 4:36:20 (43) | 4:37:29 | |||
44. | Markus Dahlqvist | 12:00:00 | 2:21:00 (46) | 4:43:21 (44) | 4:44:30 | |||
45. | Kristian Östermark | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:25:12 (48) | 4:48:29 (45) | 4:49:46 | ||
46. | Kalervo Kettunen | Hämeen Hurjat | 12:00:00 | 2:09:56 (42) | 4:57:38 (46) | 4:59:29 | ||
47. | Björn Ryman | 12:00:00 | 2:11:30 (43) | 5:06:59 | ||||
48. | Yrjö Höysniemi | Lohjan urheilijat (LoU) | 12:00:00 | 2:25:15 (49) | 5:11:03 | |||
49. | Ari Korpelainen | 12:00:00 | 2:23:10 (47) | 5:18:34 | ||||
Veikko Heikkilä | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Anton Laurila | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | Ryhmä Wau | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Tuomas Takalo | SAPA | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Kimmo Wikman | Avarko Oy | 12:00:00 | bröt |