(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 212 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 48:47 | |||
2 | 232 | Jukka Salo | KU-58 | 50:08 | +1:21 | ||
3 | 404 | Tero Setola | Helsinki Triathlon | 53:30 | +4:43 | ||
4 | 425 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 53:55 | +5:08 | ||
5 | 283 | Teemu Mattila | BS-PU Thriathlon | 57:24 | +8:37 | ||
6 | 267 | Juhani Pietarinen | Espoo | 1:00:01 | +11:14 | ||
7 | 306 | Niko Sorvari | Avanti Adventure | 1:00:26 | +11:39 | ||
8 | 265 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:07:08 | +18:21 | |||
9 | 106 | Hannu Stark | 1:08:27 | +19:40 | |||
10 | 79 | Hugo Pinto | 1:23:52 | +35:05 | |||
11 | 282 | Tuomo Huttunen | 1:25:36 | +36:49 | |||
328 | Ville Kärkkäinen | bröt | |||||
408 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 213 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 54:08 | |||
2 | 416 | Maria Södesrström | HIFK | 54:14 | +6 | ||
3 | 203 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 54:21 | +13 | ||
4 | 199 | Rosie Hämäläinen | Halpahalli Team | 1:00:10 | +6:02 | ||
5 | 284 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | 1:01:13 | +7:05 | ||
6 | 107 | Tiina Stark | 1:01:45 | +7:37 | |||
7 | 266 | Jenni Muttonen | 1:04:08 | +10:00 | |||
8 | 2 | Teija Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 1:11:56 | +17:48 | ||
9 | 264 | Virve Savoila | 1:14:10 | +20:02 | |||
10 | 100 | Johanna Sjöblom | 1:15:19 | +21:11 | |||
11 | 435 | Sussie de la Chapelle | 1:15:49 | +21:41 | |||
12 | 86 | Jessica Roms | Tenala IF | 1:23:00 | +28:52 | ||
13 | 242 | Linnea Nordling | 1:24:41 | +30:33 | |||
14 | 45 | Paula Kylmäkorpi | 1:25:05 | +30:57 | |||
15 | 256 | Nina Borgström | 1:30:28 | +36:20 | |||
16 | 119 | Annukka Vakkuri | Lohja | 1:32:14 | +38:06 | ||
17 | 281 | Noora Maria Pönkänen | 1:32:47 | +38:39 | |||
18 | 196 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 1:37:50 | +43:42 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 57 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 56:12 | |||
2 | 222 | Timo Lehtola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 58:02 | +1:50 | ||
3 | 288 | Matti Boman | Koski TL | 1:02:28 | +6:16 | ||
4 | 40 | Tommy Korin | Tagahoovi Pingutus | 1:03:32 | +7:20 | ||
5 | 273 | Petteri Änkilä | NN Endurance | 1:03:51 | +7:39 | ||
6 | 312 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala IF | 1:04:17 | +8:05 | ||
7 | 62 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 1:05:28 | +9:16 | ||
8 | 428 | Jarno Limnell | 1:06:17 | +10:05 | |||
9 | 420 | Paavo Väänänen | LUP-82 | 1:06:51 | +10:39 | ||
10 | 291 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 1:07:13 | +11:01 | ||
11 | 207 | Juha Korpela | Kaverytkön Kipinä | 1:09:45 | +13:33 | ||
12 | 241 | Jari Rintala | Rataspiha | 1:11:03 | +14:51 | ||
13 | 25 | Thomas Holmström | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 1:16:42 | +20:30 | ||
14 | 23 | Reima Hieta | Lieto | 1:18:36 | +22:24 | ||
15 | 263 | Markku Naumanen | 1:18:49 | +22:37 | |||
16 | 229 | Max Ervast | terapeut.fi | 1:29:04 | +32:52 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 17 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 59:48 | |||
2 | 240 | Anna Marin | Inov-8 Mud Racing Team | 1:00:48 | +1:00 | ||
3 | 221 | Pernilla Böhling | 1:13:36 | +13:48 | |||
4 | 90 | Satu Rönnberg | FMR | 1:13:58 | +14:10 | ||
5 | 249 | Katri Kotoaro | Sport Orion | 1:19:13 | +19:25 | ||
6 | 180 | Elina Laaksonen | Forssan Salama | 1:27:58 | +28:10 | ||
7 | 65 | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | 1:28:12 | +28:24 | ||
8 | 181 | Johanna Nikander | 1:28:29 | +28:41 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 94 | Ahti Salo | Runners Club | 56:44 | |||
2 | 228 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:02:53 | +6:09 | ||
3 | 270 | Mika Toiviainen | Espoo | 1:11:57 | +15:13 | ||
4 | 126 | Uffe Wiberg | 1:12:15 | +15:31 | |||
5 | 409 | Frank Kevin | OK Raseborg | 1:16:22 | +19:38 | ||
6 | 298 | Ilkka Arola | 1:21:52 | +25:08 | |||
7 | 111 | Jorma Tiiri | VSVU-Loimaa | 1:22:16 | +25:32 | ||
8 | 432 | Anders Kevin | Fair Play | 1:24:25 | +27:41 | ||
44 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | bröt |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 414 | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 1:18:30 | |||
2 | 18 | Kaisa Hallenberg-Roine | 1:28:59 | +10:29 | |||
3 | 73 | Marianne Nyman | 1:30:28 | +11:58 | |||
19 | Kaisa Hallenberg-Roine | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 51 | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | 1:00:28 | |||
2 | 235 | Esko Kivekäs | Pori | 1:13:57 | +13:29 | ||
3 | 80 | Göran Pulkkis | HGK | 1:30:03 | +29:35 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 244 | Riitta Ynnilä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:12:21 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 182 | Johanna Rudenberg | 45:57 | ||||
2 | 268 | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 1:11:24 | +25:27 | ||
3 | 134 | Stig Österholm | ÖSK | 1:13:15 | +27:18 | ||
4 | 300 | Johanna Terenius | Helsinki Running Crew | 1:14:11 | +28:14 | ||
5 | 223 | Henrik Sjölund | 1:15:36 | +29:39 | |||
6 | 140 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:19:15 | +33:18 | |||
7 | 39 | Tatu Korhonen | Marttilan Murto | 1:20:59 | +35:02 | ||
8 | 423 | Anna Hirvilammi | 1:22:13 | +36:16 | |||
9 | 135 | Lisbeth Wilen | 1:22:30 | +36:33 | |||
10 | 301 | Juuso Silventoinen | GN-UKOT | 1:22:30 | +36:33 | ||
11 | 133 | Maija Väätämöinen | 1:23:53 | +37:56 | |||
12 | 47 | Arja Kyttänen | 1:27:59 | +42:02 | |||
13 | 31 | Lasse Högström | 1:32:05 | +46:08 | |||
14 | 120 | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 1:32:46 | +46:49 | ||
15 | 49 | Janne Laine | TUT-EIK | 1:33:22 | +47:25 | ||
16 | 78 | Terhi Pietari | 1:35:01 | +49:04 | |||
17 | 15 | Ava Engström | 2:01:34 | +1:15:37 | |||
4 | Jarmo Ahosola | ej startad |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 59 | Vilho Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 23:22 | |||
2 | 198 | Otto Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 23:29 | +7 | ||
3 | 132 | Lassi Vuorinen | IF Raseborg | 24:42 | +1:20 | ||
4 | 95 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 25:46 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 72 | Markus Nikander | LUU | 26:03 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 407 | Juha Hellsten | Turun Toverit | 26:26 | +3:04 | ||
7 | 66 | Lasse Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | 26:39 | +3:17 | ||
8 | 254 | Henri Heikkinen | Paimion Urheilijat | 26:54 | +3:32 | ||
9 | 307 | Vesa Lahoinen | IF Raseborg | 27:11 | +3:49 | ||
10 | 215 | Antti Pöyry | BY | 28:53 | +5:31 | ||
11 | 28 | Hannu Husu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:45 | +8:23 | ||
12 | 272 | Tuomas Makkonen | 31:57 | +8:35 | |||
13 | 216 | Marko Hallanaro | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 33:31 | +10:09 | ||
14 | 121 | Marius Wasström | Tenala IF | 36:04 | +12:42 | ||
15 | 411 | Christian Siven | Team Billnäs FBK | 39:12 | +15:50 | ||
16 | 185 | Eppu Härkönen | 39:39 | +16:17 | |||
17 | 224 | Timo Moilanen | Roadshow | 42:47 | +19:25 | ||
18 | 93 | Niko Salkola | Torpan Torpedot | 43:31 | +20:09 | ||
19 | 129 | Axel Wikström | 44:10 | +20:48 | |||
20 | 440 | Fred Heino | 44:41 | +21:19 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 427 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | 29:43 | |||
2 | 125 | Tuula Vesalainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 29:59 | +16 | ||
3 | 401 | Jonna Pakola | Kosken Kaiku | 30:59 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 438 | Veera Lehto | HeJy | 31:12 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 296 | Nina Tuukkanen | 33:44 | +4:01 | |||
6 | 257 | Nina Fagerholm | Club Running Sweden | 35:04 | +5:21 | ||
7 | 433 | Marja Pursiainen | Stamina TC | 35:09 | +5:26 | ||
8 | 48 | Milla Köynnös | 35:21 | +5:38 | |||
9 | 130 | Bettina Wikström | Perniön Urheilijat | 35:57 | +6:14 | ||
10 | 214 | Ulrika Wikström | 36:22 | +6:39 | |||
11 | 64 | Päivi Mattila | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 40:26 | +10:43 | ||
12 | 415 | Jessica Smedslund | Esbo IF | 41:06 | +11:23 | ||
13 | 319 | Mikael Lindblad | ÖSK | 41:30 | +11:47 | ||
14 | 118 | Netta Vainio | 42:00 | +12:17 | |||
15 | 84 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:03 | +13:20 | ||
16 | 124 | Marika Weckström | Torpan Torpedot | 43:32 | +13:49 | ||
17 | 323 | Emma Walls | 43:49 | +14:06 | |||
18 | 293 | Anastasia Saksonova | 44:48 | +15:05 | |||
19 | 6 | Lynn Bergholm | 51:12 | +21:29 | |||
20 | 227 | Heli Saunamäki | 1:02:55 | +33:12 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 22 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | 24:46 | |||
2 | 315 | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 27:37 | +2:51 | ||
3 | 402 | Teemu Toivonen | Nordkalk | 29:02 | +4:16 | ||
4 | 68 | Jouni Moukolainen | Perniö | 30:34 | +5:48 | ||
5 | 81 | Antero Pulli | Pulssit | 30:44 | +5:58 | ||
6 | 113 | Jan Täppinen | ÖSK | 31:49 | +7:03 | ||
7 | 310 | Dennis Gerke | IK Trissan | 34:27 | +9:41 | ||
8 | 437 | Sami Lehto | 36:19 | +11:33 | |||
9 | 9 | Peter Brull | 39:27 | +14:41 | |||
10 | 250 | Markku Kotoaro | Lohja | 45:00 | +20:14 | ||
11 | 226 | Timo Saunamäki | 45:15 | +20:29 | |||
12 | 417 | Jarkko Haapasaari | Sundsbergin Sudet | 46:22 | +21:36 | ||
13 | 299 | Hannu Vuorinen | Tammela | 52:45 | +27:59 | ||
14 | 225 | Timo Saunamäki | 1:02:54 | +38:08 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 69 | Heli Murto | Pulssit | 33:28 | |||
2 | 314 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:51 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 230 | Leena Uutela | Paimio | 35:33 | +2:05 | ||
4 | 101 | Linda Smedslund | 36:02 | +2:34 | |||
5 | 186 | Kirsi Saarela | 36:52 | +3:24 | |||
6 | 97 | Heidi Sandell | ÖSK | 44:13 | +10:45 | ||
7 | 418 | Pia Saari | Sundsbergin Sudet | 46:22 | +12:54 | ||
8 | 317 | Nina Virtanen | Studio-Oksa | 47:22 | +13:54 | ||
9 | 439 | Salla Auerto | 48:56 | +15:28 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 46 | Pertti Kylmälä | Lahtisport35 | 30:15 | |||
2 | 42 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | 30:28 | +13 | ||
3 | 245 | Torsti Saikkonen | Espoo | 33:05 | +2:50 | ||
4 | 231 | Anders Berghäll | Lohjan Purjehtijat | 35:54 | +5:39 | ||
5 | 202 | Jussi Peltola | Espoo | 37:14 | +6:59 | ||
6 | 258 | Tommi Tanhuanpää | Zemppi | 38:58 | +8:43 | ||
7 | 318 | Olavi Heino | Suomen tankotanssiliitto | 42:39 | +12:24 | ||
8 | 187 | Jouni Puhakka | 42:57 | +12:42 | |||
9 | 274 | Kari Pynnönen | Helsinki | 46:19 | +16:04 | ||
10 | 243 | Roger Söderberg | BF-78 | 51:39 | +21:24 | ||
11 | 50 | Pekka Lampinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 59:25 | +29:10 | ||
12 | 209 | Juha Ahlfors | ALLUMEDICAL | 1:01:26 | +31:11 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 83 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:10 | |||
2 | 82 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 36:12 | +3:02 | |||
3 | 246 | Jaana Smedman | HELTRI | 36:15 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 316 | Irma Puttonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 37:40 | +4:30 | ||
5 | 71 | Marja-Leena Nikander | LUU | 40:03 | +6:53 | ||
6 | 131 | Mary-Ann Wikström | 40:46 | +7:36 | |||
7 | 436 | Anneli Vuorinen | 45:13 | +12:03 | |||
8 | 210 | Kaija Brocke | 50:52 | +17:42 | |||
9 | 305 | Anu Seisto | Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu | 55:49 | +22:39 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 419 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | 31:01 | |||
2 | 326 | Roger Nystedt | Esbo IF | 32:26 | +1:25 | ||
3 | 234 | Kari Nieminen | SORV-ELEKTRO OY | 35:18 | +4:17 | ||
4 | 260 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | 36:02 | +5:01 | ||
5 | 179 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 | 37:23 | +6:22 | ||
6 | 200 | Onni Koski | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:03 | +7:02 | ||
7 | 89 | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 43:56 | +12:55 | ||
8 | 195 | Raimo Rennicke | Hyvinkää | 44:03 | +13:02 | ||
9 | 10 | Andrew Calder | Mesikämmenet | 58:40 | +27:39 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 297 | Merja Tuukkanen | 39:16 | ||||
2 | 11 | Anneli Calder | Mesikämmenet | 47:35 | +8:19 | ||
3 | 405 | Leena Väliniemi | 1:07:16 | +28:00 | |||
4 | 406 | Pirjo Jallow | 1:11:51 | +32:35 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 20 | Raimo Hartonen | SpoVe | 32:19 | |||
2 | 247 | Raimo Kiikko | Team Raju | 41:49 | +9:30 | ||
3 | 38 | Keijo Koivula | SpoVe | 42:06 | +9:47 | ||
4 | 208 | Eero Aalto | KK Länsi-Uusimaa | 44:51 | +12:32 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 109 | Tuula Tammisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 44:25 | |||
2 | 5 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Hultsfreds LK | 1:02:51 | +18:26 |
(Startad 63, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 426 | Kaj Raute | 30:53 | ||||
2 | 251 | Kai Kääriäinen | Team Ahma | 31:00 | +7 | ||
3 | 237 | Jarkko Lamminpää | 32:16 | +1:23 | |||
4 | 311 | Pertti Kaasalainen | Juhannusjuoksijat! | 33:59 | +3:06 | ||
5 | 211 | Kaj Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | 35:02 | +4:09 | ||
6 | 197 | Petri Piironen | Helsinki | 36:22 | +5:29 | ||
7 | 91 | Aija Saha | Espoon Tapiot | 36:24 | +5:31 | ||
8 | 236 | Pasi Peippo | 36:33 | +5:40 | |||
9 | 55 | Miia Leino | 37:17 | +6:24 | |||
10 | 53 | Marko Leino | 37:18 | +6:25 | |||
11 | 190 | Sirkka Niemelä | Team Raju | 38:36 | +7:43 | ||
12 | 294 | Raija Suominen | Karkkilan maratonklubi | 38:48 | +7:55 | ||
13 | 412 | Oskar Nihtilä | 39:12 | +8:19 | |||
14 | 304 | Jari Uutela | 39:18 | +8:25 | |||
15 | 7 | Sari Björkroth | Espoon kunto | 39:33 | +8:40 | ||
16 | 329 | Iitu Linna | 39:53 | +9:00 | |||
17 | 255 | Emilia Söderlund | 40:16 | +9:23 | |||
18 | 191 | Daniel Heimberg | 40:37 | +9:44 | |||
19 | 24 | Ralf Holmberg | Ekenäs Tennisklubb | 41:00 | +10:07 | ||
20 | 295 | Jussi Rautiainen | Karkkilan maratonklubi | 41:17 | +10:24 | ||
21 | 413 | Meri Nihtilä | 41:18 | +10:25 | |||
22 | 12 | Citha Dahl | OK Raseborg | 41:42 | +10:49 | ||
23 | 285 | Milton Rolin | 42:07 | +11:14 | |||
24 | 194 | Esa Alin | Team Raju | 42:09 | +11:16 | ||
25 | 286 | Kirsi Rolin | 42:26 | +11:33 | |||
26 | 75 | Lasse Pellikka | Lohja | 42:37 | +11:44 | ||
27 | 289 | Louise Kjellberg | 42:59 | +12:06 | |||
28 | 290 | Monika Kjellberg | 43:06 | +12:13 | |||
29 | 54 | Melina Leino | 43:27 | +12:34 | |||
30 | 193 | Tiina Sandell | 44:23 | +13:30 | |||
31 | 114 | Tapani Törnqvist | 44:24 | +13:31 | |||
32 | 206 | Kristiina Korpela | Kave-Rytkön Kipinä | 44:26 | +13:33 | ||
33 | 192 | Anne Heimberg | 44:33 | +13:40 | |||
34 | 201 | Hannele Kuivamäki | Suomen kenttäratsastajat | 44:51 | +13:58 | ||
35 | 21 | Jari Havimäki | Espoo | 45:42 | +14:49 | ||
36 | 324 | Matti Tumppainen | NU-KI | 45:52 | +14:59 | ||
37 | 303 | Carmela Hellsten | 46:02 | +15:09 | |||
38 | 302 | Filippa Hellsten | 46:03 | +15:10 | |||
39 | 218 | Pasi Harjula | 46:05 | +15:12 | |||
40 | 183 | Jari Ahlqvist | 46:06 | +15:13 | |||
41 | 275 | Tom Björklund | 46:09 | +15:16 | |||
42 | 276 | Sari Björklund | 46:10 | +15:17 | |||
43 | 98 | Merja Sillanpää | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 46:16 | +15:23 | ||
44 | 422 | Pirkko Toiviainen | 46:39 | +15:46 | |||
45 | 327 | Leena Maija Lahti | 48:18 | +17:25 | |||
46 | 269 | Heidi Wahren | Vantaa | 49:01 | +18:08 | ||
47 | 36 | Emmi Kataja | 49:32 | +18:39 | |||
48 | 136 | Riikka Seppänen | 49:55 | +19:02 | |||
49 | 137 | Petri Seppänen | 49:56 | +19:03 | |||
50 | 410 | Emma Einamo | 50:34 | +19:41 | |||
51 | 178 | Tarja Jernström | 51:12 | +20:19 | |||
52 | 52 | Maria Lehtonen | 51:23 | +20:30 | |||
53 | 128 | Tom Wickholm | 56:48 | +25:55 | |||
54 | 123 | Katri Weckström | Torpan Torpedot | 59:24 | +28:31 | ||
55 | 325 | Minna Linna | 59:25 | +28:32 | |||
56 | 122 | Jouni Weckström | Torpan Torpedot | 59:25 | +28:32 | ||
57 | 63 | Sanna Maronen | Lynx | 59:35 | +28:42 | ||
58 | 74 | Hanna Pellikka | Tusby | 59:36 | +28:43 | ||
59 | 252 | Jari Peter Lauren | 1:01:14 | +30:21 | |||
60 | 127 | Pia Wickholm | 1:01:38 | +30:45 | |||
61 | 35 | Esko Järvenkylä | 1:06:24 | +35:31 | |||
62 | 403 | Mirka Setola | 1:06:34 | +35:41 | |||
63 | 259 | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 1:11:53 | +41:00 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 61 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 15:15 | |||
2 | 112 | Konsta Toivomäki | Nurmijärvi | 17:37 | +2:22 | ||
3 | 277 | Lucas Lönnblad | 20:49 | +5:34 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 96 | Cilia Sandell | ÖSK | 18:08 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 58 | Elvis Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 14:19 | |||
2 | 271 | 271 Livdvik | 19:23 | +5:04 | |||
3 | 70 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | 20:10 | +5:51 | ||
4 | 37 | Päivi Keskinen-Redford | 21:46 | +7:27 | |||
5 | 13 | Ulrika Dahlberg | 28:23 | +14:04 | |||
6 | 77 | Michaela Pertiö | 28:51 | +14:32 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 56 | Miki Leino | 8:19 | ||||
2 | 76 | Santeri Pellikka | Tusby | 8:45 | +26 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 184 | Katri Veikkola | Somerniemen Veikot | 7:28 | |||
2 | 67 | Vilja Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | 7:55 | +27 | ||
3 | 189 | Emma Lindholm | Golsijön ponnistus | 8:07 | +39 | ||
4 | 92 | Saima Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 8:17 | +49 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 253 | Oliver Heikkinen | IF Raseborg | 6:54 | |||
2 | 110 | Rasmus Tenkanen | IF Raseborg | 7:03 | +9 | ||
3 | 33 | Jens Johansson | 7:28 | +34 | |||
4 | 248 | Max Roos | 8:03 | +1:09 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 87 | Selene Rossi | Espoon Tapiot | 6:18 | |||
2 | 14 | Jennica Eklund | HPS | 8:21 | +2:03 | ||
3 | 219 | Ella Harjula | 8:39 | +2:21 | |||
4 | 238 | Maija Marin | 8:52 | +2:34 | |||
5 | 138 | Saga Seppänen | 9:06 | +2:48 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 16 | Florian Fritzén | HiKi | 6:21 | |||
2 | 41 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | 6:24 | +3 | ||
3 | 139 | Sampo Seppänen | 6:44 | +23 | |||
4 | 43 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | 6:50 | +29 | ||
5 | 34 | Jimi Johansson | 6:55 | +34 | |||
6 | 280 | Akseli Rintala | Rataspiha | 7:12 | +51 | ||
7 | 102 | Jere Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 7:13 | +52 | ||
8 | 60 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 7:46 | +1:25 | ||
9 | 239 | Ville Marin | 7:54 | +1:33 | |||
10 | 421 | Emil Väänänen | Raseborg Knisxits | 9:05 | +2:44 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1 | Sara Ahlfors | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 7:36 | |||
2 | 88 | Ella Råstedt | Esbo IF | 8:02 | +26 | ||
3 | 287 | Olivia Rolin | FU-47 | 8:22 | +46 | ||
4 | 220 | Fanny Böhling | Borgå Akilles | 8:51 | +1:15 | ||
5 | 188 | Elle Lindholm | Golsijön ponnistus | 9:07 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 313 | Aada Forsman | Lynx | 9:31 | +1:55 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 103 | Joona Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 1:33 | |||
2 | 308 | Alvar Portman | BK46 | 1:44 | +11 | ||
3 | 261 | Milo Knaapinen | 1:45 | +12 | |||
4 | 320 | Onni Mäkipää | 2:13 | +40 | |||
5 | 26 | Aleksi Husu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:33 | +1:00 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 204 | Anni Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 1:48 | |||
2 | 104 | Siru Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 1:54 | +6 | ||
3 | 116 | Alissa Vainio | NuPS | 2:03 | +15 | ||
4 | 434 | Minea Pursiainen | 2:08 | +20 | |||
5 | 217 | Sofia Harjula | 2:20 | +32 | |||
6 | 278 | Celia Lönnblad | 2:32 | +44 | |||
7 | 85 | Ava Redford | 2:33 | +45 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 115 | Aatos Vainio | NuJu | 2:12 | |||
2 | 262 | Noel Knaapinen | 2:20 | +8 | |||
3 | 321 | Miska Kuitto | Torpan Torpedot | 2:29 | +17 | ||
4 | 430 | Alvar Sipilä | 3:28 | +1:16 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3 | Vera Ahlfors | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 1:50 | |||
2 | 233 | Kielo Salo | VAPO | 2:17 | +27 | ||
3 | 322 | Helmi Mäkipää | Torpan Torpedot | 2:29 | +39 | ||
4 | 309 | Taimi Lehtinen | EF-Sport | 2:30 | +40 | ||
30 | Viivi Hyysalo | 2:33 | +43 | ||||
6 | 29 | Milja Hyysalo | 2:37 | +47 | |||
7 | 99 | Sofie Sinervo | HIFK | 2:44 | +54 | ||
8 | 32 | Ada Johansson | 2:47 | +57 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 205 | Olli Jantunen | Espoo | 2:17 | |||
2 | 8 | Mikael Brull | 2:51 | +34 | |||
3 | 431 | Edvin Sipilä | 3:32 | +1:15 | |||
4 | 27 | Daniel Husu | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 5:12 | +2:55 | ||
5 | 279 | Viggo Lönnblad | 5:31 | +3:14 | |||
6 | 429 | Akseli Limnell | 5:52 | +3:35 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 117 | Auni Vainio | NuPS | 2:34 | |||
2 | 108 | Sara Storberg | 2:50 | +16 | |||
3 | 292 | Mia Angelina Saksonova | 3:14 | +40 | |||
4 | 105 | Säde Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 3:44 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 424 | Elsa Hirvilammi | 25:55 | +23:21 |