(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 8 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 35:24 | ||
2 | 21 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:04 | +2:40 | |
3 | 3 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:14 | +3:50 | |
4 | 18 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:24 | +6:00 | |
5 | 13 | Timo Torpo | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:33 | +6:09 | |
6 | 5 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:31 | +7:07 | |
7 | 23 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:51 | +8:27 | |
8 | 16 | Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:23 | +8:59 | |
9 | 10 | Markus Ilmarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:20 | +9:56 | |
10 | 20 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:04 | +11:40 | |
11 | 25 | Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:34 | +12:10 | |
12 | 6 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 48:00 | +12:36 | |
24 | Erkki Hurmerinta | MS Parma | FIN | 48:00 | +12:36 | ||
14 | 2 | Heikki Pesola | UNO SK | FIN | 49:04 | +13:40 | |
15 | 14 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:36 | +14:12 | |
16 | 17 | Robert Amper | Koovee | FIN | 50:24 | +15:00 | |
17 | 22 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 51:31 | +16:07 | |
18 | 7 | Riku Levälehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 53:38 | +18:14 | |
19 | 4 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 54:15 | +18:51 | |
20 | 11 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:28 | +19:04 | |
21 | 12 | Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:37 | +25:13 | |
1 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
9 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
15 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
19 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 51 | Markku Ijas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:43 | ||
2 | 53 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:41 | +6:58 | |
52 | Johan Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 61 | Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:52 | ||
2 | 58 | Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:12 | +4:20 | |
3 | 57 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:44 | +4:52 | |
4 | 55 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:04 | +6:12 | |
5 | 60 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:18 | +7:26 | |
6 | 56 | Olli Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:52 | +9:00 | |
62 | Vesa Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 47:34 | +12:42 | ||
8 | 59 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 48:44 | +13:52 | |
63 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 69 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 33:39 | ||
2 | 68 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:41 | +2 | |
3 | 67 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:46 | +1:07 | |
4 | 66 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:12 | +4:33 | |
5 | 65 | Mika Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 42:37 | +8:58 | |
6 | 70 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 52:50 | +19:11 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 78 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 26:17 | ||
2 | 80 | Rauno Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:55 | +1:38 | |
3 | 85 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 29:34 | +3:17 | |
4 | 73 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 30:10 | +3:53 | |
5 | 91 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:33 | +5:16 | |
6 | 89 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:41 | +5:24 | |
7 | 83 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:50 | +5:33 | |
8 | 72 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 32:16 | +5:59 | |
9 | 79 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:43 | +6:26 | |
10 | 90 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:53 | +7:36 | |
11 | 74 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:35 | +8:18 | |
12 | 77 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:03 | +10:46 | |
13 | 81 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 38:51 | +12:34 | |
76 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 39:14 | +12:57 | ||
15 | 87 | Tero Kokko | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 44:47 | +18:30 | |
16 | 75 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 52:03 | +25:46 | |
84 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
86 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
88 | Jouni Ollonqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
82 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 93 | Mika Lammi | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 24:52 | ||
2 | 97 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 24:54 | +2 | |
3 | 99 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 27:18 | +2:26 | |
4 | 96 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:20 | +2:28 | |
5 | 94 | Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 27:33 | +2:41 | |
6 | 98 | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | 31:24 | +6:32 | |
7 | 100 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 32:13 | +7:21 | |
8 | 101 | Jussi Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 39:07 | +14:15 | |
95 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 119 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:14 | ||
2 | 122 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:35 | +21 | |
3 | 111 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 26:11 | +1:57 | |
4 | 104 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:43 | +3:29 | |
5 | 115 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:02 | +3:48 | |
6 | 109 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 28:03 | +3:49 | |
110 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:12 | +3:58 | ||
8 | 123 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 28:28 | +4:14 | |
9 | 106 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:10 | +4:56 | |
10 | 114 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:23 | +5:09 | |
11 | 107 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:33 | +5:19 | |
12 | 118 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:51 | +6:37 | |
13 | 116 | Jaakko Virtanen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 30:57 | +6:43 | |
14 | 113 | Rune Svärd | OK Trian | FIN | 31:07 | +6:53 | |
15 | 121 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 32:40 | +8:26 | |
16 | 108 | Markku Karro | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 32:42 | +8:28 | |
105 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:27 | +9:13 | ||
18 | 117 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:19 | +11:05 | |
19 | 103 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 36:06 | +11:52 | |
20 | 120 | Måns Gestranius | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:27 | +19:13 | |
112 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 129 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 24:18 | ||
2 | 130 | Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:21 | +3 | |
3 | 139 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 25:33 | +1:15 | |
4 | 141 | Hans Randström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 25:56 | +1:38 | |
5 | 140 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:37 | +2:19 | |
6 | 137 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:14 | +2:56 | |
7 | 142 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 27:36 | +3:18 | |
8 | 138 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:16 | +3:58 | |
9 | 143 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:43 | +5:25 | |
10 | 131 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 29:46 | +5:28 | |
11 | 127 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:25 | +7:07 | |
12 | 132 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 31:49 | +7:31 | |
13 | 144 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:11 | +7:53 | |
14 | 145 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 33:00 | +8:42 | |
15 | 126 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:48 | +9:30 | |
16 | 133 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:26 | +11:08 | |
17 | 136 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 35:36 | +11:18 | |
18 | 135 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:11 | +13:53 | |
19 | 134 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:34 | +29:16 | |
125 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | ej startad | |||
128 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 168 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:26 | ||
2 | 153 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 25:12 | +46 | |
3 | 150 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:22 | +56 | |
4 | 159 | Olli Laitinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 26:50 | +2:24 | |
5 | 165 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:12 | +3:46 | |
6 | 152 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 28:23 | +3:57 | |
7 | 158 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:14 | +4:48 | |
8 | 161 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 30:03 | +5:37 | |
9 | 164 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 30:40 | +6:14 | |
10 | 160 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 30:54 | +6:28 | |
11 | 148 | Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 32:07 | +7:41 | |
12 | 167 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 32:56 | +8:30 | |
13 | 166 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:39 | +10:13 | |
14 | 149 | Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 34:50 | +10:24 | |
15 | 155 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:45 | +11:19 | |
16 | 154 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:49 | +11:23 | |
17 | 157 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:13 | +12:47 | |
18 | 163 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 37:23 | +12:57 | |
19 | 151 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 37:31 | +13:05 | |
20 | 162 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 37:47 | +13:21 | |
21 | 156 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:59 | +15:33 | |
22 | 147 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 41:50 | +17:24 | |
169 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 173 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 30:58 | ||
2 | 179 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 38:01 | +7:03 | |
3 | 172 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:42 | +7:44 | |
4 | 171 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 40:13 | +9:15 | |
5 | 175 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 42:36 | +11:38 | |
6 | 178 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:47 | +11:49 | |
7 | 176 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | 43:13 | +12:15 | |
8 | 182 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 43:18 | +12:20 | |
9 | 174 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:25 | +13:27 | |
10 | 177 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:05 | +18:07 | |
11 | 180 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 52:54 | +21:56 | |
181 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 188 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 27:38 | ||
184 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 37:22 | +9:44 | ||
185 | Pentti Ljungqvist | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:40 | +11:02 | ||
4 | 187 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 42:26 | +14:48 | |
5 | 186 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:21 | +18:43 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 191 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 37:49 | ||
190 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 49:04 | +11:15 | ||
3 | 192 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 55:53 | +18:04 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
38 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 37:54 | |||
2 | 40 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:57 | +3:03 | |
3 | 44 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 41:31 | +3:37 | |
4 | 35 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:16 | +6:22 | |
5 | 42 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 45:54 | +8:00 | |
6 | 34 | Noora Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:17 | +8:23 | |
7 | 48 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 47:08 | +9:14 | |
8 | 37 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:40 | +9:46 | |
9 | 46 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:33 | +11:39 | |
10 | 39 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:50 | +13:56 | |
11 | 41 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:25 | +18:31 | |
12 | 31 | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:58 | +19:04 | |
13 | 30 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 57:17 | +19:23 | |
14 | 45 | Mari Rauvola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:31 | +22:37 | |
15 | 36 | Leena Kleimola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:05:03 | +27:09 | |
16 | 47 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:05:35 | +27:41 | |
32 | Sara Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
33 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | ej startad | |||
43 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 194 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 43:17 | ||
2 | 196 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | FIN | 51:25 | +8:08 | |
3 | 197 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:27 | +16:10 | |
195 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 199 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 30:06 | ||
2 | 204 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:43 | +37 | |
3 | 201 | Soile Krzywacki | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 34:02 | +3:56 | |
202 | Tintti Klapuri | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:52 | +4:46 | ||
5 | 200 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 36:21 | +6:15 | |
203 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | disk |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 207 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:42 | ||
2 | 210 | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | FIN | 33:02 | +5:20 | |
3 | 208 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 36:45 | +9:03 | |
4 | 209 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:09 | +23:27 | |
5 | 206 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:13 | +33:31 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 217 | Nina Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 26:14 | ||
2 | 214 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 27:39 | +1:25 | |
3 | 221 | Elina Henttonen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 28:11 | +1:57 | |
4 | 215 | Maria Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:29 | +2:15 | |
5 | 220 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:44 | +3:30 | |
6 | 218 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:09 | +7:55 | |
7 | 216 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 38:40 | +12:26 | |
8 | 213 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:13 | +18:59 | |
9 | 212 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:42 | +20:28 | |
10 | 219 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 55:50 | +29:36 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 224 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:08 | ||
2 | 223 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:25 | +2:17 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 227 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:37 | ||
2 | 230 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 32:59 | +22 | |
3 | 229 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 33:27 | +50 | |
4 | 226 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:48 | +2:11 | |
5 | 231 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:07 | +10:30 | |
6 | 228 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:58 | +17:21 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 236 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:34 | ||
2 | 239 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:19 | +45 | |
3 | 237 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:57 | +4:23 | |
4 | 233 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 41:47 | +6:13 | |
5 | 234 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:16 | +50:42 | |
235 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
238 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 242 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 29:22 | ||
2 | 241 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:29 | +3:07 | |
3 | 246 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 45:59 | +16:37 | |
4 | 245 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:28 | +23:06 | |
5 | 244 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:09:20 | +39:58 | |
6 | 243 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:21 | +41:59 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 248 | Wout Keuppens | Belgium | BEL | 37:22 | ||
2 | 249 | Klaas Mellebeek | Belgium | BEL | 38:52 | +1:30 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:53 | ||
2 | 255 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:15 | +2:22 | |
3 | 253 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:40 | +3:47 | |
4 | 256 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:00 | +4:07 | |
5 | 251 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:27 | +13:34 | |
6 | 254 | Ilmari Tanninen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:11 | +20:18 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 258 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:15 | ||
2 | 260 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:58 | +1:43 | |
3 | 259 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 37:12 | +3:57 | |
4 | 261 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 37:54 | +4:39 | |
5 | 263 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:15 | +16:00 | |
6 | 262 | Robin Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:02:43 | +29:28 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 305 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:51 | ||
2 | 304 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:33 | +1:42 | |
3 | 306 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:38 | +1:47 | |
4 | 307 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:38 | +3:47 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
302 | Matias Lehikoinen | Kimito SF | FIN | 27:43 | |||
2 | 301 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:41 | +1:58 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 309 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:20 | ||
2 | 315 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25 | +1:05 | |
3 | 316 | Janne Launokorpi | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:15 | +1:55 | |
311 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:15 | +1:55 | ||
5 | 319 | Evert Dahlbom | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:25 | +3:05 | |
6 | 318 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:43 | +3:23 | |
7 | 313 | Ville Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:49 | +3:29 | |
8 | 312 | Alexander Simola | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:44 | +4:24 | |
9 | 317 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:47 | +5:27 | |
10 | 310 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 14:50 | +6:30 | |
11 | 314 | Eliel Lundell | Kimito SF | FIN | 16:27 | +8:07 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 265 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:20 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 268 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 30:09 | ||
2 | 267 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:57 | +6:48 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
274 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:14 | |||
2 | 273 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:42 | +28 | |
3 | 272 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:12 | +4:58 | |
4 | 271 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:53 | +6:39 | |
5 | 270 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:16 | +8:02 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 325 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 11:14 | ||
2 | 328 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:15 | +1 | |
3 | 327 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:25 | +1:11 | |
4 | 326 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:40 | +1:26 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 323 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:02 | ||
2 | 321 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:56 | +3:54 | |
3 | 322 | Thilda Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 18:32 | +6:30 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 337 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:06 | ||
2 | 333 | Erika Hellsberg | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:54 | +2:48 | |
3 | 330 | Ellen Friberg | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:21 | +3:15 | |
4 | 332 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:48 | +5:42 | |
5 | 331 | Tinja Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 15:31 | +6:25 | |
6 | 334 | Matilda Kleimola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 15:43 | +6:37 | |
7 | 335 | Lilja Lehikoinen | Kimito SF | FIN | 20:45 | +11:39 | |
8 | 338 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 21:11 | +12:05 | |
9 | 336 | Anna-Karin Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 22:26 | +13:20 |