Starttid | 0,75 km |
1,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emilia Ellä | Kalannin koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:47 (1) | ||||
Inka Peltola | Linnainmaan koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:47 (1) | ||||
Marianne Salmi | Myllymäen koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:51 (3) | ||||
Iida Kastarinen | Koiviston koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:53 (4) | ||||
Neela Ombati | Päämajakoulu | 11:30:00 | 2:56 (5) | ||||
Wilma Hjerpe | Norra Korsholms skola | 11:30:00 | 2:56 (6) | ||||
Meri Väistökoski | Tammelan koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:58 (7) | ||||
Helmiina Saarikunnas | Kärpäsen koulu | 11:30:00 | 2:59 (8) | ||||
Iina Niemelä | Kuljun koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:00 (9) | ||||
Emmi Savenius | Tampereen Normaalikoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:02 (10) | ||||
Nella Mäkynen | Kuljun koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:05 (11) | ||||
Elle Ceder | Kalevan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:06 (12) | ||||
Sofia Kokko | Päämajakoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:07 (13) | ||||
Emma Korpikallio | Anttolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:07 (14) | ||||
Niia Niemelä | Kuljun koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:08 (15) | ||||
Ronja Westerlund | Malms skola | 11:30:00 | 3:08 (16) | ||||
Monamaria Pyhältö | Koiviston koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:08 (17) | ||||
Vilja Läderberg | Kalliolan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:08 (18) | ||||
Helmi Haavisto | Taivalkunnan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:09 (19) | ||||
Neela Notkonen | Kärpäsen koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:09 (19) | ||||
Denise Olander | Savion koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:10 (21) | ||||
Kiira Ojala | Koskenmäen koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:11 (22) | ||||
Miriam Puolimatka | Tampereen kristillinen koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:12 (23) | ||||
Kiira Mettenranta | Myllymäen koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:13 (24) | ||||
Elsi Konstari | Vitikkalan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:13 (25) | ||||
Alisa Kiiski | Peipon koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:14 (26) | ||||
Neea Taskinen | Kirkonkylän koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:14 (26) | ||||
Maija Oksa | Kirkonkylän koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:15 (28) | ||||
Hanni Koski | Kirkkoharjun koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:16 (29) | ||||
Lotta Packalen | Veikkolan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:17 (30) | ||||
Vilja Hautaniemi | Jalkarannan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:17 (31) | ||||
Lotta Hulkko | Kirkonkylän koulu Jalasjärvi | 11:30:00 | 3:18 (32) | ||||
Laura Ratilainen | Rasin koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:19 (33) | ||||
Hilma Hyyrynen | Viialan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:19 (34) | ||||
Vilmiina Virtanen | Rasin koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:20 (35) | ||||
Ella Råstedt | Mårtendals Skola | 11:30:00 | 3:21 (36) | ||||
Karoliina Hirvelä | Vitikkalan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:21 (37) | ||||
Peppi Seppänen | Taivalkunnan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:22 (38) | ||||
Jenna Pentinniemi | Viialan yhtenäiskoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:22 (39) | ||||
Nanna Hyyrynen | Viialan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:24 (40) | ||||
Saara Kuha | Viialan yhtenäiskoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:24 (41) | ||||
Viivi Komu | Moision koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:25 (42) | ||||
Iida Majanen | Nummisten koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:25 (43) | ||||
Rebecca Nyberg | Malms skola | 11:30:00 | 3:26 (44) | ||||
Brenda Jalkanen (U) | Gammelbacka skola | 12:05:00 | 3:26 (45) | ||||
Elli Taini | Vitikkalan Koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:27 (46) | ||||
Vilja Hujanen | Viialan yhtenäiskoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:27 (47) | ||||
Milla Rantanen | Pilpalan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:29 (48) | ||||
Janette Ylisoini | Keskuskoulu | 11:30:00 | 3:29 (48) | ||||
Emma Ratia | Vitikkalan koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:29 (48) | ||||
Bea-Noora Kyynäräinen | Sääksjärven koulu | 11:30:00 | 3:30 (51) |