Starttid | 3,9 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:07:00 | 44:47 (1) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:19:00 | 46:25 (2) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:57:00 | 47:23 (3) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 47:52 (4) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:17:00 | 48:15 (5) | |||
Kurt Baumann | Switzerland | SUI | 10:53:00 | 49:55 (6) | |||
Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:31:00 | 50:45 (7) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 50:55 (8) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 52:37 (9) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 53:17 (10) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 53:31 (11) | |||
Aimo Partanen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 10:01:00 | 54:08 (12) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:19:00 | 54:20 (13) | |||
Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 10:21:00 | 54:25 (14) | |||
Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 11:43:00 | 55:56 (15) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:00 | 56:15 (16) | |||
Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 10:09:00 | 56:35 (17) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:09:00 | 56:41 (18) | |||
Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 58:05 (19) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:47:00 | 58:14 (20) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:25:00 | 58:33 (21) | |||
Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:00:41 (22) | |||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:04:08 (23) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:04:17 (24) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:23:00 | 1:04:52 (25) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:05:27 (26) | |||
Kalevi Lepo | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:05:00 | 1:06:18 (27) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:06:33 (28) | |||
Kari Hofmann | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:06:34 (29) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:07:08 (30) | |||
Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:08:52 (31) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:09:44 (32) | |||
Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:11:17 (33) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:37:00 | 1:11:24 (34) | |||
Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:11:00 | 1:12:05 (35) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:14:25 (36) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:14:55 (37) | |||
Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:15:21 (38) | |||
Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:15:54 (39) | |||
Tapio Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:03:00 | 1:21:26 (40) | |||
Reijo Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:22:34 (41) | |||
Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:50:04 (42) | |||
Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:50:34 (43) |