Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 40:03 (1) | |||
Hannu Lahti | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 10:53:00 | 41:41 (2) | |||
Raimo Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 46:44 (3) | |||
Kullervo Nyyssönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:36 (4) | |||
Reino Seilonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 49:15 (5) | |||
Eero Lång | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 49:59 (6) | |||
Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:43:00 | 50:31 (7) | |||
Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:05:00 | 50:38 (8) | |||
Arvo Helanti | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:57:00 | 51:06 (9) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 51:38 (10) | |||
Veikko Karjalainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:49:00 | 53:59 (11) | |||
Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:05:00 | 54:04 (12) | |||
Matti Kumpulainen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:51:00 | 54:27 (13) | |||
Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:39:00 | 54:33 (14) | |||
Jorma Lappalainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 54:49 (15) | |||
Veijo Vainikainen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:07:00 | 57:00 (16) | |||
Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 11:11:00 | 57:21 (17) | |||
Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:19:00 | 57:50 (18) | |||
Matti Saaristo | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:03:00 | 58:01 (19) | |||
Seppo Mattila | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 11:13:00 | 58:43 (20) | |||
Taisto Luukkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:00:02 (21) | |||
Matti Lassila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:01:05 (22) | |||
Mikko Jaako | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:01:24 (23) | |||
Mikko Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:03:49 (24) | |||
Juhani Kiltinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:03:57 (25) | |||
Taisto Vinni | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:05:21 (26) | |||
Pekka Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:06:34 (27) | |||
Kauko Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:07:47 (28) | |||
Hemmo Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:15:11 (29) | |||
Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:23:34 (30) | |||
Jaakko Hirvonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:55:00 | 1:27:18 (31) | |||
Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:43:44 (32) |