50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 3

AVOIN PERHE-RR/OPEN FAMILY-RR

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Onni Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
1:09 (2)
2:35 (1)
1:26 (2)
-
-
9:14 (1)
-
12:39 (1)
3:25 (1)
14:47 (1)
2:08 (4)
15:09 (1)
22 (9)
15:09  Onni Lepistö
2   Eemil Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat 37-Ry
1:22 (5)
2:50 (3)
1:28 (3)
-
-
11:24 (2)
-
16:31 (4)
5:07 (8)
18:29 (2)
1:58 (2)
18:47 (2)
18 (3)
18:47  Eemil Karetjoki
3   Lotta Oja
KaJu
1:20 (3)
2:43 (2)
1:23 (1)
7:17 (1)
4:34 (1)
11:55 (3)
4:38 (5)
15:58 (2)
4:03 (3)
18:41 (3)
2:43 (7)
18:58 (3)
17 (1)
18:58  Lotta Oja
4   Patrik Johansson
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (8)
3:11 (6)
1:42 (8)
8:55 (5)
5:44 (7)
12:32 (5)
3:37 (2)
16:42 (5)
4:10 (4)
19:12 (4)
2:30 (5)
19:36 (4)
24 (28)
19:36  Patrik Johansson
5   Väinö Pellikka
Pornainen
1:21 (4)
2:58 (4)
1:37 (5)
7:42 (2)
4:44 (2)
12:23 (4)
4:41 (6)
16:25 (3)
4:02 (2)
19:27 (5)
3:02 (12)
19:46 (5)
19 (4)
19:46  Väinö Pellikka
6   Nadia Jacomella
AGET
1:04 (1)
3:32 (15)
2:28 (42)
9:13 (6)
5:41 (6)
12:58 (6)
3:45 (3)
18:22 (6)
5:24 (11)
20:10 (6)
1:48 (1)
20:32 (6)
22 (9)
20:32  Nadia Jacomella
7   Luukas Pikkarainen
1:22 (5)
3:13 (7)
1:51 (11)
-
-
14:15 (9)
-
19:33 (7)
5:18 (9)
22:34 (7)
3:01 (11)
22:56 (7)
22 (9)
22:56  Luukas Pikkarainen
8   Essi Kneckt
YK
1:24 (7)
2:59 (5)
1:35 (4)
8:08 (3)
5:09 (3)
13:48 (7)
5:40 (13)
20:08 (10)
6:20 (25)
22:40 (8)
2:32 (6)
23:02 (8)
22 (9)
23:02  Essi Kneckt
9   Lyly Saarinen
1:32 (10)
3:24 (9)
1:52 (13)
12:04 (21)
8:40 (30)
15:19 (12)
3:15 (1)
19:36 (9)
4:17 (5)
22:53 (9)
3:17 (20)
23:14 (9)
21 (6)
23:14  Lyly Saarinen
10   Torsti Paaso
1:33 (12)
3:21 (8)
1:48 (9)
-
-
14:09 (8)
-
19:35 (8)
5:26 (13)
23:29 (10)
3:54 (34)
23:50 (10)
21 (6)
23:50  Torsti Paaso
11   Salla Niskanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:39 (15)
3:32 (15)
1:53 (15)
8:53 (4)
5:21 (5)
14:29 (10)
5:36 (11)
20:47 (12)
6:18 (24)
23:50 (11)
3:03 (14)
24:13 (11)
23 (18)
24:13  Salla Niskanen
12   Oskari Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:56 (33)
3:57 (23)
2:01 (22)
10:44 (11)
6:47 (12)
15:05 (11)
4:21 (4)
20:46 (11)
5:41 (16)
24:06 (12)
3:20 (21)
24:32 (12)
26 (41)
24:32  Oskari Salomäki
13   Isla Seppänen
RaLu
1:47 (22)
3:58 (24)
2:11 (27)
10:23 (9)
6:25 (11)
15:23 (13)
5:00 (7)
21:08 (13)
5:45 (18)
24:31 (13)
3:23 (22)
24:56 (13)
25 (35)
24:56  Isla Seppänen
14   Matleena Kinnunen
KuPe
1:49 (26)
3:30 (12)
1:41 (7)
10:32 (10)
7:02 (16)
18:09 (30)
7:37 (34)
22:39 (21)
4:30 (6)
24:39 (14)
2:00 (3)
25:05 (14)
26 (41)
25:05  Matleena Kinnunen
15   Martta ja Eevi Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:43 (18)
3:51 (21)
2:08 (25)
-
-
16:36 (20)
-
21:57 (14)
5:21 (10)
24:57 (15)
3:00 (10)
25:20 (15)
23 (18)
25:20  Martta ja Eevi Kaartinen
16   Joel Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat 37-Ry
2:10 (39)
4:26 (33)
2:16 (29)
-
-
16:16 (17)
-
22:31 (20)
6:15 (23)
25:21 (17)
2:50 (8)
25:44 (16)
23 (18)
25:44  Joel Karetjoki
17   Veeti Isokangas
AlajA
2:12 (40)
4:33 (36)
2:21 (35)
10:52 (12)
6:19 (10)
16:52 (23)
6:00 (17)
22:20 (19)
5:28 (14)
25:22 (18)
3:02 (12)
25:45 (17)
23 (18)
25:45  Veeti Isokangas
18   Leo Bogopolskii
Russia
1:49 (26)
3:37 (17)
1:48 (9)
-
-
15:25 (14)
-
22:03 (15)
6:38 (30)
25:19 (16)
3:16 (19)
25:47 (18)
28 (51)
25:47  Leo Bogopolskii
19   Valma Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
1:53 (31)
3:44 (19)
1:51 (11)
11:28 (15)
7:44 (20)
16:46 (22)
5:18 (8)
22:11 (18)
5:25 (12)
25:26 (19)
3:15 (16)
25:48 (19)
22 (9)
25:48  Valma Oikarinen
20   Alisa Arajärvi
RR
1:51 (30)
4:07 (25)
2:16 (29)
11:36 (16)
7:29 (19)
17:13 (24)
5:37 (12)
22:42 (23)
5:29 (15)
25:54 (20)
3:12 (15)
26:16 (20)
22 (9)
26:16  Alisa Arajärvi
21   Elsa Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:33 (12)
3:25 (10)
1:52 (13)
-
-
16:21 (18)
-
22:03 (15)
5:42 (17)
26:04 (22)
4:01 (43)
26:25 (21)
21 (6)
26:25  Elsa Nurminen
22   Ilja Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:29 (55)
4:42 (41)
2:13 (28)
-
-
16:03 (15)
-
22:06 (17)
6:03 (20)
25:59 (21)
3:53 (33)
26:35 (22)
36 (71)
26:35  Ilja Jormanainen
23   Pihla Kohonen
SoJy
2:00 (34)
3:39 (18)
1:39 (6)
9:37 (7)
5:58 (9)
16:10 (16)
6:33 (24)
22:41 (22)
6:31 (29)
26:36 (23)
3:55 (36)
26:55 (23)
19 (4)
26:55  Pihla Kohonen
24   Ella Lindberg
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:32 (10)
3:31 (13)
1:59 (19)
-
-
16:25 (19)
-
23:08 (25)
6:43 (32)
26:52 (24)
3:44 (26)
27:18 (24)
26 (41)
27:18  Ella Lindberg
25   Elna Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:55 (32)
4:25 (31)
2:30 (45)
-
-
18:07 (29)
-
23:13 (26)
5:06 (7)
26:55 (25)
3:42 (25)
27:19 (25)
24 (28)
27:19  Elna Heikkinen
26   Ada Nyyssönen
RasPi
1:50 (29)
4:10 (26)
2:20 (34)
-
-
18:17 (31)
-
24:14 (27)
5:57 (19)
27:29 (26)
3:15 (16)
27:52 (26)
23 (18)
27:52  Ada Nyyssönen
27   Otso Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
1:31 (9)
3:31 (13)
2:00 (21)
11:56 (19)
8:25 (26)
17:37 (27)
5:41 (14)
24:44 (29)
7:07 (39)
27:59 (28)
3:15 (16)
28:16 (27)
17 (1)
28:16  Otso Ylä-Oijala
28   Eemeli Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:45 (19)
4:19 (27)
2:34 (46)
-
-
16:45 (21)
-
22:57 (24)
6:12 (22)
27:54 (27)
4:57 (66)
28:17 (28)
23 (18)
28:17  Eemeli Lehtonen
29   Sonja Jokelainen
Kajaanin Suunistajat
2:02 (36)
4:25 (31)
2:23 (38)
12:44 (23)
8:19 (23)
18:18 (32)
5:34 (9)
24:44 (29)
6:26 (26)
28:31 (29)
3:47 (28)
28:55 (29)
24 (28)
28:55  Sonja Jokelainen
29   Topias Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:47 (22)
3:44 (19)
1:57 (18)
-
-
17:30 (25)
-
24:37 (28)
7:07 (39)
28:33 (30)
3:56 (37)
28:55 (29)
22 (9)
28:55  Topias Ryyppö
31   Ossi Mäkelä
PoRa
1:48 (24)
4:42 (41)
2:54 (57)
13:28 (27)
8:46 (31)
19:09 (37)
5:41 (14)
26:37 (36)
7:28 (43)
29:32 (31)
2:55 (9)
29:55 (31)
23 (18)
29:55  Ossi Mäkelä
31   Iida Mäkelä
PoRa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:55  Iida Mäkelä
33   Anni Pasanen
SuomRa
2:01 (35)
3:55 (22)
1:54 (16)
11:10 (13)
7:15 (18)
17:35 (26)
6:25 (21)
25:22 (31)
7:47 (46)
29:51 (32)
4:29 (54)
30:34 (32)
43 (78)
30:34  Anni Pasanen
34   Aino Loukusa
IiSu
2:15 (41)
4:34 (37)
2:19 (33)
13:03 (24)
8:29 (28)
20:12 (45)
7:09 (29)
26:21 (35)
6:09 (21)
30:17 (35)
3:56 (37)
30:40 (33)
23 (18)
30:40  Aino Loukusa
35   Tuukka Koponen
KuoSu
2:18 (46)
4:22 (29)
2:04 (23)
12:25 (22)
8:03 (21)
18:57 (35)
6:32 (23)
25:41 (33)
6:44 (34)
30:13 (34)
4:32 (56)
30:44 (34)
31 (60)
30:44  Tuukka Koponen
36   Elias Turunen
Iisalmen Visa
2:15 (41)
4:57 (47)
2:42 (52)
11:51 (18)
6:54 (13)
18:47 (34)
6:56 (27)
25:31 (32)
6:44 (34)
30:03 (33)
4:32 (56)
30:45 (35)
42 (77)
30:45  Elias Turunen
37   Jesper Jokinen
Rastihaukat
1:33 (12)
3:29 (11)
1:56 (17)
-
-
17:58 (28)
-
26:58 (39)
9:00 (58)
30:30 (36)
3:32 (23)
30:55 (36)
25 (35)
30:55  Jesper Jokinen
38   Theo Turkka
KS
2:19 (47)
4:24 (30)
2:05 (24)
11:24 (14)
7:00 (15)
19:49 (41)
8:25 (38)
26:19 (34)
6:30 (28)
30:42 (37)
4:23 (50)
31:13 (37)
31 (60)
31:13  Theo Turkka
39   Maria Tiits
TP
2:21 (49)
4:37 (39)
2:16 (29)
13:03 (24)
8:26 (27)
19:16 (38)
6:13 (19)
26:51 (38)
7:35 (44)
30:52 (38)
4:01 (43)
31:17 (38)
25 (35)
31:17  Maria Tiits
40   Kosti Niskanen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:02 (36)
4:44 (43)
2:42 (52)
-
-
19:08 (36)
-
26:44 (37)
7:36 (45)
31:26 (39)
4:42 (61)
31:55 (39)
29 (54)
31:55  Kosti Niskanen
41   Iiris Elvfing
3:19 (72)
5:46 (56)
2:27 (40)
-
-
19:22 (40)
-
27:14 (42)
7:52 (48)
31:40 (41)
4:26 (51)
32:10 (40)
30 (58)
32:10  Iiris Elvfing
42   Sonja Tusa
Siira
3:18 (71)
5:41 (53)
2:23 (38)
-
-
19:16 (38)
-
27:07 (41)
7:51 (47)
31:39 (40)
4:32 (56)
32:11 (41)
32 (64)
32:11  Sonja Tusa
43   Martta, Hilda ja Tuula Kukkola
OuHu
2:26 (52)
4:44 (43)
2:18 (32)
13:33 (28)
8:49 (32)
20:06 (44)
6:33 (24)
27:02 (40)
6:56 (36)
31:52 (42)
4:50 (64)
32:24 (42)
32 (64)
32:24  Martta, Hilda ja Tuula Kukkola
44   Elmo Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:04 (38)
4:32 (35)
2:28 (42)
11:37 (17)
7:05 (17)
18:36 (33)
6:59 (28)
27:55 (44)
9:19 (61)
32:09 (43)
4:14 (48)
32:33 (43)
24 (28)
32:33  Elmo Kiiskinen
45   Elina Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:40 (16)
6:03 (64)
4:23 (79)
11:57 (20)
5:54 (8)
20:44 (46)
8:47 (41)
27:51 (43)
7:07 (39)
32:19 (44)
4:28 (53)
32:41 (44)
22 (9)
32:41  Elina Kuusisto
46   Maija Multala
KuoSu
1:41 (17)
4:19 (27)
2:38 (48)
-
-
19:49 (41)
-
28:51 (49)
9:02 (59)
32:43 (46)
3:52 (32)
33:09 (45)
26 (41)
33:09  Maija Multala
47   Eino Leskinen
Lynx
1:49 (26)
4:29 (34)
2:40 (50)
14:34 (33)
10:05 (36)
21:50 (47)
7:16 (31)
28:19 (45)
6:29 (27)
32:28 (45)
4:09 (45)
33:18 (46)
50 (81)
33:18  Eino Leskinen
48   Vilja Hyvämäki
2:28 (53)
4:55 (45)
2:27 (40)
-
-
22:00 (49)
-
28:41 (48)
6:41 (31)
33:08 (47)
4:27 (52)
33:38 (47)
30 (58)
33:38  Vilja Hyvämäki
49   Anni ja Elina Lauronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:07 (68)
6:45 (71)
3:38 (71)
-
-
21:54 (48)
-
28:37 (47)
6:43 (32)
33:17 (48)
4:40 (60)
33:46 (48)
29 (54)
33:46  Anni ja Elina Lauronen
50   Nuutti Hietala
2:19 (47)
5:46 (56)
3:27 (69)
14:09 (31)
8:23 (25)
22:45 (53)
8:36 (39)
29:48 (50)
7:03 (38)
33:32 (49)
3:44 (26)
33:56 (49)
24 (28)
33:56  Nuutti Hietala
51   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:01  Jonna Nivukoski
51   Hugo Nivukoski
2:35 (57)
4:34 (37)
1:59 (19)
13:46 (29)
9:12 (33)
19:56 (43)
6:10 (18)
28:27 (46)
8:31 (54)
33:34 (50)
5:07 (67)
34:01 (50)
27 (47)
34:01  Hugo Nivukoski
53   Ylva Junnikkala
KaJu
3:09 (69)
6:39 (68)
3:30 (70)
16:21 (37)
9:42 (35)
22:41 (51)
6:20 (20)
29:53 (51)
7:12 (42)
33:42 (51)
3:49 (29)
34:08 (51)
26 (41)
34:08  Ylva Junnikkala
54   Aapo Väisänen
PuolRy
2:17 (45)
4:38 (40)
2:21 (35)
13:55 (30)
9:17 (34)
22:01 (50)
8:06 (36)
30:06 (52)
8:05 (50)
35:20 (52)
5:14 (69)
35:53 (52)
33 (67)
35:53  Aapo Väisänen
55   Maissi Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:37 (88)
7:46 (78)
2:09 (26)
-
-
22:54 (55)
-
31:38 (54)
8:44 (57)
35:36 (53)
3:58 (42)
36:01 (53)
25 (35)
36:01  Maissi Peltoniemi
56   Eevi Jormanainen
KR
4:01 (80)
6:42 (69)
2:41 (51)
-
-
23:23 (56)
-
31:20 (53)
7:57 (49)
35:58 (54)
4:38 (59)
36:26 (54)
28 (51)
36:26  Eevi Jormanainen
57   Saku ja Milla Alasuvanto
KaJu
2:39 (59)
5:35 (52)
2:56 (58)
16:49 (39)
11:14 (41)
22:44 (52)
5:55 (16)
32:26 (55)
9:42 (68)
36:17 (55)
3:51 (31)
36:40 (55)
23 (18)
36:40  Saku ja Milla Alasuvanto
58   Alina Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
2:22 (50)
5:27 (51)
3:05 (60)
-
-
23:43 (59)
-
33:15 (58)
9:32 (64)
37:05 (56)
3:50 (30)
37:30 (56)
25 (35)
37:30  Alina Lepistö
59   Aino Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
2:25 (51)
5:08 (50)
2:43 (54)
-
-
23:43 (59)
-
33:15 (58)
9:32 (64)
37:09 (58)
3:54 (34)
37:33 (57)
24 (28)
37:33  Aino Lepistö
60   Lauri Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:05 (67)
5:43 (54)
2:38 (48)
17:15 (42)
11:32 (44)
22:49 (54)
5:34 (9)
33:28 (61)
10:39 (76)
37:08 (57)
3:40 (24)
37:35 (58)
27 (47)
37:35  Lauri Kukkonen
61   Siiri Pääkkönen
3:26 (75)
6:00 (62)
2:34 (46)
17:14 (41)
11:14 (41)
25:37 (68)
8:23 (37)
32:34 (56)
6:57 (37)
37:42 (60)
5:08 (68)
38:06 (59)
24 (28)
38:06  Siiri Pääkkönen
62   Vilma ja Riina Hovinen
Vieremän Koitto
2:16 (44)
5:58 (59)
3:42 (73)
14:31 (32)
8:33 (29)
23:42 (58)
9:11 (44)
33:16 (60)
9:34 (66)
37:37 (59)
4:21 (49)
38:17 (60)
40 (76)
38:17  Vilma ja Riina Hovinen
63   Topias Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:48 (24)
8:08 (79)
6:20 (87)
15:04 (34)
6:56 (14)
25:06 (65)
10:02 (48)
33:11 (57)
8:05 (50)
38:44 (61)
5:33 (73)
39:09 (61)
25 (35)
39:09  Topias Kuusisto
64   Kerttu Väänänen
Perämeren Rasti
2:48 (61)
6:03 (64)
3:15 (67)
-
-
25:56 (71)
-
34:58 (68)
9:02 (59)
38:55 (62)
3:57 (41)
39:18 (62)
23 (18)
39:18  Kerttu Väänänen
65   Sohvi Paaso
2:50 (63)
5:59 (60)
3:09 (63)
-
-
25:36 (67)
-
35:03 (69)
9:27 (62)
38:59 (63)
3:56 (37)
39:21 (63)
22 (9)
39:21  Sohvi Paaso
66   Venni Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
2:51 (64)
5:59 (60)
3:08 (62)
-
-
25:30 (66)
-
34:02 (65)
8:32 (55)
39:17 (64)
5:15 (70)
39:49 (64)
32 (64)
39:49  Venni Makkonen
67   Kasper Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
2:28 (53)
4:56 (46)
2:28 (42)
13:10 (26)
8:14 (22)
24:54 (64)
11:44 (51)
33:36 (62)
8:42 (56)
39:34 (65)
5:58 (78)
40:08 (65)
34 (68)
40:08  Kasper Kalapudas
68   Aada Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
3:36 (77)
6:37 (67)
3:01 (59)
18:29 (45)
11:52 (45)
25:40 (69)
7:11 (30)
35:45 (70)
10:05 (72)
39:41 (66)
3:56 (37)
40:10 (66)
29 (54)
40:10  Aada Mutikainen
69   Oula, Saana Luotisjärvi, Clark
Lapin Veikot
1:45 (19)
6:43 (70)
4:58 (82)
15:05 (35)
8:22 (24)
24:14 (63)
9:09 (43)
33:49 (63)
9:35 (67)
39:44 (67)
5:55 (76)
40:23 (67)
39 (74)
40:23  Oula, Saana Luotisjärvi, Clark
70   Aino Siivonen
Koovee
3:20 (74)
7:05 (75)
3:45 (74)
17:34 (43)
10:29 (38)
24:11 (62)
6:37 (26)
33:56 (64)
9:45 (69)
39:51 (68)
5:55 (76)
40:35 (68)
44 (79)
40:35  Aino Siivonen
71   Saara, Klaara ja Aleksi Salo
3:01 (65)
6:06 (66)
3:05 (60)
16:36 (38)
10:30 (39)
26:17 (72)
9:41 (47)
34:31 (66)
8:14 (53)
40:37 (70)
6:06 (82)
41:16 (69)
39 (74)
41:16  Saara, Klaara ja Aleksi Salo
72   Anni_ja_Sofia Hannula
RasTiimi
2:44 (60)
6:52 (72)
4:08 (76)
17:12 (40)
10:20 (37)
23:39 (57)
6:27 (22)
34:57 (67)
11:18 (79)
40:22 (69)
5:25 (71)
41:44 (70)
1:22 (86)
41:44  Anni_ja_Sofia Hannula
73   Oona Pernaa
3:43 (79)
6:53 (73)
3:10 (65)
-
-
27:50 (77)
-
35:58 (71)
8:08 (52)
41:40 (71)
5:42 (74)
42:16 (71)
36 (71)
42:16  Oona Pernaa
74   Aino Kyllönen
2:33 (56)
8:13 (81)
5:40 (86)
-
-
25:44 (70)
-
36:19 (72)
10:35 (75)
42:21 (72)
6:02 (80)
42:49 (72)
28 (51)
42:49  Aino Kyllönen
75   Perttu Silvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:48 (61)
6:02 (63)
3:14 (66)
-
-
26:45 (74)
-
37:53 (73)
11:08 (78)
43:24 (73)
5:31 (72)
43:53 (73)
29 (54)
43:53  Perttu Silvonen
76   Julius Rauhamäki
Hollolan Urheilijat-46
3:29 (76)
7:08 (76)
3:39 (72)
18:25 (44)
11:17 (43)
26:22 (73)
7:57 (35)
38:00 (74)
11:38 (80)
43:53 (74)
5:53 (75)
44:20 (74)
27 (47)
44:20  Julius Rauhamäki
77   Jaakko Liuha
ViPa
2:35 (57)
5:44 (55)
3:09 (63)
16:19 (36)
10:35 (40)
23:54 (61)
7:35 (33)
38:58 (75)
15:04 (89)
45:03 (75)
6:05 (81)
45:41 (75)
38 (73)
45:41  Jaakko Liuha
78   Emilia Paicenen
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (66)
5:54 (58)
2:52 (56)
19:18 (46)
13:24 (47)
26:51 (75)
7:33 (32)
39:06 (76)
12:15 (83)
45:12 (76)
6:06 (82)
46:07 (76)
55 (84)
46:07  Emilia Paicenen
79   Joanna Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:20 (82)
8:32 (83)
4:12 (77)
21:38 (48)
13:06 (46)
31:04 (80)
9:26 (45)
41:30 (78)
10:26 (74)
46:14 (78)
4:44 (62)
46:41 (77)
27 (47)
46:41  Joanna Nojonen
80   Manu Schroderus
KaSu
4:56 (86)
10:29 (87)
5:33 (85)
-
-
31:47 (81)
-
41:15 (77)
9:28 (63)
45:26 (77)
4:11 (47)
47:23 (78)
1:57 (91)
47:23  Manu Schroderus
81   Janna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
2:15 (41)
5:06 (49)
2:51 (55)
20:27 (47)
15:21 (50)
33:57 (84)
13:30 (52)
43:42 (81)
9:45 (69)
47:52 (79)
4:10 (46)
48:23 (79)
31 (60)
48:23  Janna Mukkala
82   Aaro ja IIris Löfbacka
3:19 (72)
7:36 (77)
4:17 (78)
-
-
27:27 (76)
-
42:09 (79)
14:42 (87)
48:31 (80)
6:22 (84)
49:54 (80)
1:23 (87)
49:54  Aaro ja IIris Löfbacka
83   Helmi Haase
OH
3:15 (70)
8:31 (82)
5:16 (84)
24:27 (51)
15:56 (51)
33:57 (84)
9:30 (46)
44:58 (83)
11:01 (77)
49:54 (81)
4:56 (65)
50:25 (81)
31 (60)
50:25  Helmi Haase
84   Miska ja Elmeri Marjeta
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:46 (21)
5:01 (48)
3:15 (67)
10:21 (8)
5:20 (4)
28:29 (78)
18:08 (53)
43:15 (80)
14:46 (88)
50:07 (83)
6:52 (87)
50:33 (82)
26 (41)
50:33  Miska ja Elmeri Marjeta
85   Emil Rantanen
KyS
4:33 (84)
9:47 (85)
5:14 (83)
-
-
33:35 (82)
-
45:35 (84)
12:00 (81)
50:04 (82)
4:29 (54)
51:33 (83)
1:29 (88)
51:33  Emil Rantanen
86   Fanny Krook
IK Falken
4:07 (81)
8:11 (80)
4:04 (75)
-
-
29:31 (79)
-
44:37 (82)
15:06 (90)
51:21 (84)
6:44 (85)
51:56 (84)
35 (70)
51:56  Fanny Krook
87   Lauri Pääkkönen
4:29 (83)
11:11 (88)
6:42 (88)
27:50 (52)
16:39 (52)
36:38 (86)
8:48 (42)
46:39 (86)
10:01 (71)
51:28 (85)
4:49 (63)
52:20 (85)
52 (83)
52:20  Lauri Pääkkönen
88   Venla Pasanen
SuomRa
3:42 (78)
8:37 (84)
4:55 (81)
22:57 (50)
14:20 (48)
33:40 (83)
10:43 (49)
45:57 (85)
12:17 (84)
53:12 (86)
7:15 (88)
55:02 (86)
1:50 (90)
55:02  Venla Pasanen
89   Vilja Koponen
KuoSu
4:38 (85)
7:00 (74)
2:22 (37)
22:18 (49)
15:18 (49)
40:53 (88)
18:35 (54)
51:15 (87)
10:22 (73)
57:14 (87)
5:59 (79)
57:48 (87)
34 (68)
57:48  Vilja Koponen
90   Mauno Asmundela
6:06 (91)
14:28 (89)
8:22 (89)
32:11 (54)
17:43 (54)
40:53 (88)
8:42 (40)
52:55 (89)
12:02 (82)
59:43 (88)
6:48 (86)
1:01:03 (88)
1:20 (85)
1:01:03  Mauno Asmundela
91   Elna Sinisammal
JRV
5:29 (87)
10:16 (86)
4:47 (80)
-
-
38:49 (87)
-
52:49 (88)
14:00 (86)
1:01:10 (89)
8:21 (90)
1:01:54 (89)
44 (79)
1:01:54  Elna Sinisammal
92   Soile Korpivuoma
6:04 (90)
15:20 (91)
9:16 (91)
32:06 (53)
16:46 (53)
43:39 (90)
11:33 (50)
56:15 (90)
12:36 (85)
1:04:06 (90)
7:51 (89)
1:04:57 (90)
51 (82)
1:04:57  Soile Korpivuoma
93   Unto ja Touko Holstila
Espoon Suunto
5:47 (89)
14:34 (90)
8:47 (90)
-
-
53:00 (91)
-
1:08:49 (91)
15:49 (91)
1:18:33 (91)
9:44 (91)
1:20:21 (91)
1:48 (89)
1:20:21  Unto ja Touko Holstila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English