Starttid | 25,0 km |
40,0 km |
49,5 km |
Loppuno |
50.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ristomatti Hakola | Jänne Köyrii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:00.3 (6) | 1:46:47.3 (5) | 2:08:49.0 (2) | 23:21.3 (1) | |||
Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:18.6 (3) | 1:45:52.1 (4) | 2:08:48.4 (1) | 24:18.2 (2) | |||
Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:24.7 (4) | 1:45:50.6 (1) | 2:08:50.1 (4) | 24:18.4 (3) | |||
Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:17.7 (2) | 1:45:50.7 (2) | 2:08:49.6 (3) | 24:20.6 (4) | |||
Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:03.5 (8) | 1:49:17.0 (7) | 2:12:19.9 (7) | 24:34.6 (5) | |||
Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:05.1 (10) | 1:49:17.6 (8) | 2:12:30.5 (8) | 24:38.0 (6) | |||
Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:04.0 (9) | 1:49:18.1 (9) | 2:12:30.9 (9) | 24:40.6 (7) | |||
Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 | 1:13:05.6 (11) | 1:49:20.6 (12) | 2:12:33.7 (10) | 24:42.2 (8) | ||||
Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:17.6 (1) | 1:45:51.6 (3) | 2:09:06.7 (5) | 24:43.6 (9) | |||
Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:08.6 (15) | 1:49:22.2 (14) | 2:12:44.8 (11) | 24:57.9 (10) | |||
Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:58.8 (5) | 1:47:23.4 (6) | 2:11:05.2 (6) | 25:13.6 (11) | |||
Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:03.0 (7) | 1:49:18.6 (10) | 2:13:02.4 (12) | 25:21.6 (12) | |||
Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:13:07.6 (13) | 1:49:20.1 (11) | 2:13:32.3 (13) | 25:50.1 (13) | |||
Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:14.4 (22) | 1:53:46.7 (21) | 2:18:17.4 (20) | 25:56.7 (14) | |||
Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:13.3 (30) | 1:53:48.1 (23) | 2:18:16.9 (19) | 26:00.3 (15) | |||
Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:13.0 (19) | 1:53:45.7 (20) | 2:18:29.0 (21) | 26:15.6 (16) | |||
Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:06.5 (12) | 1:49:23.2 (15) | 2:14:10.1 (14) | 26:20.2 (17) | |||
Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:16:16.5 (23) | 1:53:43.1 (19) | 2:18:46.7 (22) | 26:42.2 (18) | |||
Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:23.7 (18) | 1:52:05.7 (17) | 2:17:15.5 (17) | 26:46.8 (19) | |||
Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:13.5 (20) | 1:53:59.7 (29) | 2:19:11.3 (23) | 27:00.0 (20) | |||
Martti Jylhä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:47.1 (16) | 1:50:22.9 (16) | 2:15:46.7 (16) | 27:07.1 (21) | ||||
Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:08.1 (14) | 1:49:21.1 (13) | 2:14:42.1 (15) | 27:07.4 (22) | |||
Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:07.7 (26) | 1:53:53.7 (26) | 2:19:37.3 (25) | 27:11.8 (23) | |||
Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:53:47.6 (22) | 2:19:33.1 (24) | 27:17.6 (24) | ||||
Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:01.0 (32) | 2:21:47.7 (31) | 27:23.0 (25) | |||||
Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:22.2 (17) | 1:52:06.8 (18) | 2:17:52.4 (18) | 27:24.6 (26) | ||||
Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:07.5 (34) | 1:58:05.3 (36) | 2:24:18.8 (35) | 27:49.8 (27) | |||
Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:09.2 (27) | 1:53:55.2 (28) | 2:20:16.7 (26) | 27:59.3 (28) | |||
Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:07.2 (25) | 1:53:54.2 (27) | 2:20:17.4 (27) | 28:00.9 (29) | |||
Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:29.8 (36) | 1:57:38.0 (33) | 2:24:09.6 (33) | 28:06.1 (30) | |||
Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:45.2 (33) | 1:57:42.5 (35) | 2:24:17.5 (34) | 28:07.5 (31) | |||
Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:59.2 (41) | 1:59:10.7 (40) | 2:25:50.3 (36) | 28:14.4 (32) | |||
Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:56.9 (43) | 2:01:54.3 (45) | 2:28:37.1 (43) | 28:26.5 (33) | |||
Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:32.8 (37) | 2:00:10.5 (43) | 2:26:58.9 (40) | 28:29.6 (34) | |||
Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:09.4 (28) | 1:54:04.3 (31) | 2:21:04.4 (28) | 28:50.8 (35) | |||
Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:28.8 (35) | 1:59:09.2 (39) | 2:26:19.2 (37) | 28:54.1 (36) | |||
Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:56.4 (42) | 2:01:53.9 (44) | 2:28:57.8 (44) | 28:59.4 (37) | |||
Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:11.3 (29) | 1:54:00.8 (30) | 2:21:35.2 (30) | 29:04.6 (38) | |||
Verneri Poikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:14.0 (21) | 1:53:53.2 (25) | 2:21:34.4 (29) | 29:09.4 (39) | ||||
Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:06.6 (46) | 2:01:59.5 (46) | 2:29:35.3 (46) | 29:14.5 (40) | |||
Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 1:17:41.6 (32) | 1:59:30.4 (41) | 2:26:58.2 (39) | 29:14.7 (41) | |||
Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:06.0 (55) | 2:07:11.3 (60) | 2:35:07.2 (58) | 29:32.3 (42) | |||
Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:48.8 (60) | 2:07:10.3 (59) | 2:35:13.7 (59) | 29:42.2 (43) | |||
Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:35.4 (39) | 1:59:08.7 (38) | 2:27:04.8 (41) | 29:42.6 (44) | |||
Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:03.5 (44) | 2:02:18.1 (48) | 2:30:09.4 (47) | 29:48.1 (45) | |||
Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:57.9 (52) | 2:05:31.9 (54) | 2:33:49.7 (53) | 29:49.7 (46) | |||
Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:06.5 (56) | 2:05:36.0 (58) | 2:33:51.1 (54) | 29:51.0 (47) | |||
Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:16.5 (23) | 1:53:52.7 (24) | 2:22:00.7 (32) | 29:53.4 (48) | |||
Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:36.3 (40) | 1:59:07.7 (37) | 2:27:10.0 (42) | 29:54.2 (49) | |||
Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:53.9 (49) | 2:03:30.7 (50) | 2:31:52.4 (49) | 30:02.7 (50) | |||
Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:07.9 (62) | 2:08:39.5 (65) | 2:37:00.7 (61) | 30:07.3 (51) | |||
Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:24:56.9 (51) | 2:05:30.9 (53) | 2:33:48.7 (52) | 30:07.6 (52) | ||||
Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:05.5 (45) | 2:02:17.6 (47) | 2:30:47.2 (48) | 30:13.8 (53) | ||||
Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:22.0 (82) | 2:15:17.2 (81) | 2:43:42.1 (74) | 30:14.3 (54) | |||
Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:42.5 (48) | 2:04:29.2 (51) | 2:32:58.5 (51) | 30:15.2 (55) | |||
Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:00.0 (54) | 2:05:34.0 (56) | 2:34:11.1 (55) | 30:25.2 (56) | ||||
Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:32:52.3 (80) | 2:15:18.2 (82) | 2:44:14.5 (76) | 30:31.9 (57) | |||
Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:42.5 (64) | 2:08:40.5 (66) | 2:37:32.7 (63) | 30:32.0 (58) | |||
Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:09.0 (63) | 2:08:39.1 (64) | 2:37:31.7 (62) | 30:34.2 (59) | ||||
Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:55.9 (50) | 2:05:29.9 (52) | 2:34:19.3 (56) | 30:37.7 (60) | |||
Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:21.6 (66) | 2:09:48.6 (68) | 2:38:52.5 (64) | 30:45.1 (61) | |||
Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:21.9 (31) | 1:57:41.5 (34) | 2:26:39.4 (38) | 30:46.9 (62) | ||||
Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:53.3 (73) | 2:12:11.0 (71) | 2:41:06.0 (71) | 30:47.1 (63) | ||||
Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:59.3 (130) | 2:28:14.4 (126) | 2:57:17.7 (117) | 30:50.3 (64) | |||
Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:04.7 (97) | 2:19:04.8 (96) | 2:48:12.4 (91) | 30:50.8 (65) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:57.5 (77) | 2:15:15.1 (79) | 2:44:13.8 (75) | 30:54.3 (66) | |||
Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:04.3 (134) | 2:24:42.0 (116) | 2:53:59.0 (104) | 31:01.4 (67) | |||
Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:22.6 (67) | 2:10:03.4 (69) | 2:39:24.8 (66) | 31:03.2 (68) | |||
Tommi Lavonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:32.5 (55) | 2:35:02.8 (57) | 31:10.4 (69) | |||||
Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:35.3 (38) | 1:59:56.3 (42) | 2:29:24.4 (45) | 31:21.7 (70) | |||
Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:07.6 (47) | 2:02:20.2 (49) | 2:31:58.1 (50) | 31:22.2 (71) | |||
Mikko Mantere | SkiGo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:49.0 (92) | 2:18:15.7 (91) | 2:47:50.8 (87) | 31:24.4 (72) | |||
Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:56.1 (95) | 2:18:15.2 (90) | 2:47:51.8 (88) | 31:28.1 (73) | |||
Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:58.9 (53) | 2:05:34.6 (57) | 2:35:18.5 (60) | 31:31.6 (74) | ||||
Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:21.7 (89) | 2:17:51.3 (89) | 2:47:40.4 (85) | 31:36.6 (75) | |||
Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:33:20.1 (81) | 2:17:19.0 (87) | 2:47:00.2 (82) | 31:38.9 (76) | |||
Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:28.2 (70) | 2:12:16.1 (73) | 2:41:59.6 (73) | 31:42.8 (77) | |||
Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:52.5 (93) | 2:18:17.2 (92) | 2:48:10.6 (90) | 31:43.9 (78) | |||
Antti Väkevä | Karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:49.5 (138) | 2:30:28.9 (143) | 3:00:27.0 (129) | 31:45.0 (79) | |||
Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:59.9 (74) | 2:12:13.5 (72) | 2:41:58.3 (72) | 31:45.8 (80) | |||
Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:17:17.4 (86) | 2:47:31.8 (84) | 32:01.7 (81) | ||||
Herman Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:18.1 (136) | 2:28:48.1 (134) | 2:59:03.2 (120) | 32:03.4 (82) | |||
Teppo Kuusela | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:09.9 (65) | 2:10:34.2 (70) | 2:40:56.0 (69) | 32:16.2 (83) | |||
Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:52.3 (100) | 2:21:40.0 (101) | 2:52:08.5 (97) | 32:23.5 (84) | |||
Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:09.9 (109) | 2:23:02.5 (108) | 2:53:42.8 (100) | 32:31.3 (85) | |||
Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:24.0 (83) | 2:17:16.5 (85) | 2:48:01.4 (89) | 32:40.0 (86) | |||
Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:58.0 (78) | 2:15:16.1 (80) | 2:46:02.9 (79) | 32:41.3 (87) | ||||
Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:50.1 (108) | 2:22:42.9 (106) | 2:53:46.9 (103) | 32:49.8 (88) | ||||
Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:38:08.0 (103) | 2:22:33.4 (104) | 2:53:43.7 (101) | 32:56.2 (89) | ||||
Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:05.9 (101) | 2:23:06.6 (111) | 2:54:09.8 (107) | 32:56.3 (90) | |||
Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:28:24.3 (130) | 2:59:29.8 (123) | 32:56.4 (91) | ||||
Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:35:10.0 (87) | 2:18:47.1 (93) | 2:49:54.9 (94) | 32:56.5 (92) | ||||
Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:28.5 (98) | 2:22:35.9 (105) | 2:53:45.1 (102) | 32:57.0 (93) | ||||
Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:36:48.4 (91) | 2:18:48.1 (94) | 2:49:59.6 (95) | 33:00.3 (94) | |||
Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:29.2 (85) | 2:18:50.1 (95) | 2:50:02.3 (96) | 33:02.7 (95) | |||
Miikka Vuorikoski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:58.8 (129) | 2:28:25.9 (131) | 2:59:47.4 (125) | 33:11.9 (96) | ||||
Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:48.3 (143) | 2:30:19.8 (142) | 3:01:48.7 (135) | 33:17.3 (97) | |||
Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:29.5 (76) | 2:14:49.8 (78) | 2:46:11.3 (80) | 33:20.5 (98) | ||||
Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:42.5 (72) | 2:13:01.2 (75) | 2:44:37.1 (77) | 33:26.5 (99) | |||
Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 | 2:28:47.1 (133) | 3:00:18.7 (127) | 33:26.6 (100) | ||||
Matti Vuollo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:32:27.9 (79) | 2:17:49.8 (88) | 2:49:12.7 (93) | 33:28.6 (101) | ||||
Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:38:47.5 (107) | 2:26:18.8 (118) | 2:57:42.1 (118) | 33:31.3 (102) | |||
Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:45.7 (124) | 2:27:23.7 (124) | 2:59:13.1 (121) | 33:35.2 (103) | ||||
Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:25.1 (84) | 2:17:14.4 (84) | 2:48:50.2 (92) | 33:35.9 (104) | ||||
Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:08.6 (104) | 2:23:19.3 (113) | 2:54:46.5 (108) | 33:36.8 (105) | ||||
Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:34.3 (115) | 2:25:15.0 (117) | 2:57:00.9 (116) | 33:41.2 (106) | |||
Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:20.4 (140) | 2:30:51.7 (144) | 3:02:39.5 (139) | 33:42.1 (107) | |||
Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:17.8 (121) | 2:27:50.0 (125) | 2:59:35.4 (124) | 33:43.7 (108) | |||
Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:49.7 (61) | 2:07:14.9 (62) | 2:39:17.3 (65) | 33:51.9 (109) | |||
Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:50.2 (125) | 2:28:22.4 (129) | 3:00:24.3 (128) | 33:53.8 (110) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:26.1 (69) | 2:13:00.7 (74) | 2:44:51.9 (78) | 33:54.1 (111) | |||
Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:48.6 (59) | 2:07:46.8 (63) | 2:39:38.0 (67) | 33:54.6 (112) | |||
Otto Linderborg | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:57.1 (96) | 2:22:28.8 (102) | 2:54:09.0 (106) | 33:56.9 (113) | |||
Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:41:35.7 (118) | 2:24:22.2 (115) | 2:56:34.0 (113) | 34:00.8 (114) | |||
Juuso Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:14.6 (58) | 2:08:43.6 (67) | 2:41:03.7 (70) | 34:08.1 (115) | ||||
Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:28.0 (75) | 2:15:27.2 (83) | 2:47:49.5 (86) | 34:10.3 (116) | |||
Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:07.0 (102) | 2:23:04.0 (109) | 2:55:14.7 (111) | 34:10.3 (116) | ||||
Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:52.3 (126) | 2:28:51.7 (135) | 3:01:08.5 (133) | 34:11.8 (118) | |||
Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 | 1:37:34.6 (99) | 2:22:59.0 (107) | 2:55:12.8 (109) | 34:18.3 (119) | |||
Ville Rantajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:29.8 (105) | 2:21:00.5 (100) | 2:53:30.7 (99) | 34:23.7 (120) | ||||
Jukka M Kivelä | Kittilä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:39.6 (142) | 2:30:18.9 (141) | 3:02:45.4 (140) | 34:27.4 (121) | |||
Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:23:06.1 (110) | 2:55:30.7 (112) | 34:27.6 (122) | ||||
Kim Waenerberg | Team Vinkkari | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:55.3 (144) | 2:31:51.9 (147) | 3:04:30.6 (145) | 34:38.0 (123) | |||
Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:11.3 (110) | 2:26:19.3 (119) | 2:59:14.3 (122) | 34:41.4 (124) | |||
Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:54.0 (94) | 2:22:29.4 (103) | 2:55:14.0 (110) | 34:42.4 (125) | ||||
Akseli Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:45.6 (172) | 2:39:47.7 (176) | 3:12:20.7 (164) | 34:48.6 (126) | |||
Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:55.5 (164) | 2:35:43.2 (160) | 3:08:42.2 (157) | 34:51.2 (127) | |||
Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:42:18.8 (122) | 2:29:06.4 (137) | 3:02:04.1 (137) | 34:58.1 (128) | ||||
Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:25:07.0 (57) | 2:07:12.8 (61) | 2:40:18.2 (68) | 34:59.0 (129) | |||
Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:11.6 (88) | 2:20:54.4 (99) | 2:53:59.6 (105) | 35:03.6 (130) | |||
Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:34.8 (137) | 2:32:17.8 (151) | 3:05:27.8 (147) | 35:10.2 (131) | |||
Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:41:36.2 (119) | 2:28:17.8 (127) | 3:01:18.5 (134) | 35:14.4 (132) | |||
Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:33:39.2 (86) | 2:20:22.4 (97) | 2:53:29.7 (98) | 35:15.5 (133) | ||||
Heikki Kunnari | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:54:31.0 (185) | 2:47:24.7 (202) | 3:20:37.7 (186) | 35:18.9 (134) | ||||
Jari Mäkikokko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:47.0 (173) | 2:40:52.0 (179) | 3:14:05.0 (172) | 35:20.7 (135) | ||||
Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:21.3 (123) | 2:28:46.1 (132) | 3:02:04.6 (138) | 35:27.6 (136) | |||
Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:23.6 (68) | 2:13:02.2 (76) | 2:46:28.8 (81) | 35:29.1 (137) | |||
Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:23:07.6 (112) | 2:56:35.8 (114) | 35:31.6 (138) | ||||
Joona Eskelinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:33.1 (141) | 2:31:41.4 (146) | 3:05:16.5 (146) | 35:38.1 (139) | ||||
Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:39:45.8 (111) | 2:26:27.0 (120) | 3:00:08.0 (126) | 35:39.8 (140) | |||
Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:55.7 (127) | 2:28:20.3 (128) | 3:01:56.2 (136) | 35:40.3 (141) | |||
Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:17.5 (190) | 2:47:25.7 (203) | 3:21:02.3 (195) | 35:43.8 (142) | ||||
Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:24.3 (147) | 2:32:21.8 (153) | 3:06:06.2 (149) | 35:46.2 (143) | |||
Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:23.7 (146) | 2:32:22.8 (154) | 3:06:13.8 (150) | 35:52.7 (144) | ||||
Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:34.4 (149) | 2:33:10.8 (157) | 3:07:14.7 (153) | 36:00.5 (145) | ||||
Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:37.3 (116) | 2:26:46.6 (122) | 3:00:36.4 (130) | 36:03.5 (146) | |||
Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:16.1 (145) | 2:32:59.2 (156) | 3:07:13.8 (152) | 36:04.8 (147) | |||
Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:47:18.9 (158) | 2:36:43.4 (165) | 3:10:39.5 (160) | 36:10.0 (148) | ||||
Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:07.9 (135) | 2:29:47.8 (139) | 3:04:05.5 (142) | 36:10.6 (149) | |||
Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:46:43.9 (155) | 2:34:21.5 (158) | 3:08:34.7 (156) | 36:11.9 (150) | |||
Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:31.7 (113) | 2:29:05.3 (136) | 3:03:16.6 (141) | 36:16.7 (151) | |||
Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:24.5 (194) | 2:46:39.9 (196) | 3:20:59.6 (193) | 36:21.4 (152) | |||
Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:17.2 (120) | 2:26:50.2 (123) | 3:00:59.7 (132) | 36:25.3 (153) | |||
Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:23:51.6 (114) | 2:58:09.2 (119) | 36:25.4 (154) | ||||
Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:25.5 (112) | 2:26:28.0 (121) | 3:00:56.5 (131) | 36:31.9 (155) | |||
Andreas Sembrant | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:29:41.0 (71) | 2:13:03.8 (77) | 2:47:26.9 (83) | 36:34.1 (156) | |||
Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:04.1 (165) | 2:36:58.1 (168) | 3:11:31.4 (163) | 36:38.5 (157) | |||
Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:01.8 (131) | 2:29:51.5 (140) | 3:04:28.5 (144) | 36:41.7 (158) | ||||
Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:57.8 (128) | 2:31:04.9 (145) | 3:05:44.7 (148) | 36:48.9 (159) | |||
Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:18.0 (191) | 2:46:21.5 (195) | 3:21:01.1 (194) | 36:50.0 (160) | ||||
Mårten Haraldsson | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:43:03.4 (132) | 2:32:14.3 (149) | 3:07:13.0 (151) | 37:07.5 (161) | ||||
Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:34.2 (114) | 2:29:18.1 (138) | 3:04:06.8 (143) | 37:09.1 (162) | |||
Markku Nikki | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:14.4 (189) | 2:45:41.7 (193) | 3:20:58.3 (192) | 37:16.4 (163) | |||
Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:48.6 (151) | 2:36:04.9 (162) | 3:11:25.7 (162) | 37:20.8 (164) | |||
Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:24.6 (169) | 2:38:28.0 (173) | 3:13:49.2 (171) | 37:31.4 (165) | |||
Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:33.4 (148) | 2:34:23.5 (159) | 3:09:52.0 (159) | 37:38.3 (166) | |||
Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:28.9 (161) | 2:37:31.6 (169) | 3:12:59.2 (170) | 37:44.7 (167) | |||
Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:22.0 (192) | 2:46:52.1 (199) | 3:22:30.2 (197) | 37:48.8 (168) | |||
Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:41:06.3 (117) | 2:32:14.7 (150) | 3:08:04.8 (154) | 37:49.8 (169) | ||||
Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:04.3 (90) | 2:20:39.1 (98) | 2:56:50.2 (115) | 37:55.3 (170) | |||
Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:53:12.0 (181) | 2:42:43.0 (187) | 3:18:34.8 (182) | 38:00.1 (171) | |||
Jukka Kaunetsalo | Tapanilan SK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:13.3 (139) | 2:32:18.8 (152) | 3:08:06.1 (155) | 38:01.9 (172) | |||
Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:22.6 (168) | 2:39:05.7 (174) | 3:14:56.4 (174) | 38:04.6 (173) | |||
Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:57:32.3 (199) | 2:47:45.6 (204) | 3:23:41.1 (199) | 38:08.2 (174) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:47:59.6 (159) | 2:36:44.4 (166) | 3:12:48.2 (165) | 38:09.1 (175) | |||
Tero Parikka | Extreme Club Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:15.3 (167) | 2:39:54.2 (177) | 3:15:57.0 (177) | 38:13.5 (176) | |||
Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:51:25.8 (176) | 2:41:03.2 (181) | 3:17:21.2 (180) | 38:22.4 (177) | |||
Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:46:44.9 (156) | 2:36:46.4 (167) | 3:12:52.4 (169) | 38:28.4 (178) | ||||
Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:00:18.2 (207) | 2:52:34.4 (214) | 3:28:58.1 (212) | 38:29.9 (179) | |||
Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:03.4 (132) | 2:32:30.9 (155) | 3:08:48.5 (158) | 38:32.5 (180) | ||||
Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:51:33.9 (177) | 2:39:55.8 (178) | 3:16:08.5 (178) | 38:34.3 (181) | |||
Anders Emmoth | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:50:48.5 (174) | 2:42:30.8 (185) | 3:18:56.3 (183) | 38:35.1 (182) | ||||
Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:56.2 (154) | 2:36:21.1 (164) | 3:12:50.0 (167) | 38:36.1 (183) | |||
Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:55.7 (153) | 2:36:19.6 (163) | 3:12:49.2 (166) | 38:38.1 (184) | |||
Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:46.7 (160) | 2:40:55.1 (180) | 3:17:37.7 (181) | 38:41.4 (185) | |||
Pekka Koskenkorva | Seinäjoki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:00.9 (226) | 2:58:52.5 (236) | 3:35:33.1 (229) | 38:42.8 (186) | |||
Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:03:44.0 (218) | 2:54:13.2 (220) | 3:30:44.4 (214) | 38:43.2 (187) | ||||
Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:58:17.6 (201) | 2:48:27.9 (206) | 3:24:58.2 (203) | 38:45.3 (188) | |||
Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:55:23.3 (186) | 2:50:17.9 (209) | 3:26:44.8 (206) | 38:46.1 (189) | ||||
Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:04.9 (188) | 2:45:34.1 (192) | 3:22:11.6 (196) | 38:51.2 (190) | ||||
Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:40.1 (197) | 2:47:13.0 (200) | 3:24:05.3 (201) | 38:58.8 (191) | |||
Juha Tolonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:46:55.5 (157) | 2:37:54.4 (171) | 3:14:34.7 (173) | 38:59.2 (192) | ||||
Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:28.0 (195) | 2:48:20.8 (205) | 3:25:07.9 (205) | 38:59.9 (193) | ||||
Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:24.0 (193) | 2:47:15.0 (201) | 3:24:06.2 (202) | 39:01.7 (194) | |||
Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:58.0 (225) | 2:57:57.4 (233) | 3:34:35.3 (227) | 39:02.6 (195) | |||
Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:58:35.3 (203) | 2:50:49.2 (211) | 3:27:45.1 (209) | 39:11.4 (196) | |||
Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:02:51.0 (215) | 2:54:01.5 (219) | 3:31:09.5 (216) | 39:15.0 (197) | |||
Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:46.6 (150) | 2:35:53.8 (161) | 3:12:50.0 (167) | 39:15.2 (198) | ||||
Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:13.8 (166) | 2:39:41.6 (175) | 3:16:40.2 (179) | 39:22.8 (199) | ||||
Ghislain Albert | BEL | 10:30:00 | 1:56:51.3 (198) | 2:46:47.0 (197) | 3:23:42.9 (200) | 39:25.1 (200) | ||||
Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:59:02.1 (205) | 2:50:50.7 (212) | 3:28:11.6 (211) | 39:29.3 (201) | |||
Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:49:55.0 (163) | 2:38:23.9 (172) | 3:15:40.4 (176) | 39:36.7 (202) | |||
Jarkko Veijalainen | 3 Step IT Group Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:49.7 (152) | 2:37:46.4 (170) | 3:15:07.8 (175) | 39:37.8 (203) | |||
Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:00:51.3 (209) | 2:57:07.2 (229) | 3:34:40.8 (228) | 39:38.3 (204) | ||||
Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:30.7 (221) | 2:56:01.5 (225) | 3:33:17.0 (220) | 39:40.1 (205) | |||
Tomi Hakala | Espoon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:53:20.6 (182) | 2:43:05.6 (189) | 3:20:46.4 (187) | 39:49.7 (206) | |||
Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:00.8 (179) | 2:43:08.2 (190) | 3:20:50.9 (188) | 39:53.9 (207) | |||
Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:09:20.2 (238) | 3:04:27.0 (244) | 3:42:09.9 (242) | 39:56.8 (208) | ||||
Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:09:21.3 (239) | 3:04:29.1 (245) | 3:42:11.0 (244) | 39:56.9 (209) | ||||
Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:56.0 (223) | 2:56:55.6 (227) | 3:34:23.4 (225) | 39:57.1 (210) | ||||
Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:34.8 (180) | 2:43:09.7 (191) | 3:20:56.1 (190) | 39:59.0 (211) | |||
Reima Pessa | Tornio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:12.5 (241) | 3:06:00.3 (250) | 3:43:36.6 (246) | 39:59.2 (212) | |||
Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:00:57.5 (210) | 2:52:49.1 (216) | 3:30:44.7 (215) | 40:04.1 (213) | ||||
Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:59.2 (233) | 2:58:47.9 (234) | 3:36:38.7 (232) | 40:04.6 (214) | |||
Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:26.1 (220) | 2:55:04.4 (223) | 3:33:11.0 (219) | 40:15.6 (215) | |||
Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:39.4 (171) | 2:41:32.6 (182) | 3:19:25.5 (184) | 40:16.5 (216) | |||
Esa Vuorio | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:03:28.2 (217) | 2:55:59.4 (224) | 3:33:50.9 (223) | 40:17.5 (217) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:51:36.9 (178) | 2:42:44.9 (188) | 3:20:57.1 (191) | 40:18.4 (218) | |||
Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:54:26.4 (184) | 2:46:48.6 (198) | 3:25:01.2 (204) | 40:19.0 (219) | |||
Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:14.2 (228) | 2:58:51.5 (235) | 3:37:11.6 (233) | 40:33.6 (220) | |||
François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 2:00:48.7 (208) | 2:57:16.8 (230) | 3:35:33.6 (230) | 40:41.1 (221) | |||
Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:10.0 (227) | 2:58:53.5 (237) | 3:37:30.7 (236) | 40:43.1 (222) | |||
Heikki Hursti | Ruovesi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:01:14.3 (212) | 2:53:44.3 (217) | 3:31:49.1 (217) | 40:45.1 (223) | |||
Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:49:32.2 (208) | 3:27:59.3 (210) | 40:47.3 (224) | ||||
Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:49:37.6 (162) | 2:41:38.2 (183) | 3:19:59.4 (185) | 40:50.5 (225) | |||
Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 | 2:05:40.9 (230) | 3:00:48.0 (241) | 3:39:11.8 (238) | 40:54.0 (226) | ||||
Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:55.7 (175) | 2:42:25.2 (184) | 3:20:54.9 (189) | 40:55.8 (227) | ||||
Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:37.7 (196) | 2:48:48.3 (207) | 3:27:35.1 (208) | 40:57.5 (228) | |||
Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 | 2:03:00.6 (216) | 2:57:04.7 (228) | 3:35:40.3 (231) | 41:10.6 (229) | |||
Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:58:14.5 (200) | 2:50:46.7 (210) | 3:29:36.8 (213) | 41:16.1 (230) | |||
Erkki Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:14.5 (242) | 3:06:01.8 (251) | 3:44:51.1 (248) | 41:16.9 (231) | ||||
Mikko Polvenlahti | Ulvila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:11:22.9 (243) | 3:06:02.9 (252) | 3:44:52.4 (249) | 41:18.6 (232) | |||
Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:34.8 (106) | 2:31:57.0 (148) | 3:10:52.9 (161) | 41:22.5 (233) | |||
Mary-Ann Wikström | Electrofit / Helsinki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:01:12.2 (211) | 2:54:34.4 (222) | 3:33:46.6 (222) | 41:26.6 (234) | |||
Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 2:09:16.2 (237) | 3:04:33.1 (247) | 3:43:43.6 (247) | 41:36.9 (235) | |||
Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:58:27.7 (202) | 2:54:31.5 (221) | 3:34:09.8 (224) | 41:58.3 (236) | ||||
Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 2:02:30.4 (214) | 2:53:51.9 (218) | 3:33:28.4 (221) | 41:58.8 (237) | ||||
Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:17.2 (229) | 2:57:51.8 (232) | 3:37:27.7 (235) | 42:06.8 (238) | ||||
Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:01:53.9 (213) | 2:57:33.1 (231) | 3:37:26.1 (234) | 42:15.6 (239) | |||
Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:12:22.3 (247) | 3:11:16.9 (255) | 3:51:07.4 (253) | 42:16.5 (240) | ||||
Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:57.1 (232) | 3:01:01.2 (242) | 3:41:10.1 (241) | 42:27.1 (241) | ||||
Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:50:34.8 (170) | 2:42:31.8 (186) | 3:22:46.4 (198) | 42:41.3 (242) | ||||
Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:47.6 (231) | 3:00:39.4 (240) | 3:41:08.7 (240) | 42:47.0 (243) | |||
Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:59:00.6 (204) | 2:52:35.4 (215) | 3:33:08.6 (218) | 43:00.7 (244) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:55.0 (222) | 3:00:00.9 (238) | 3:40:46.6 (239) | 43:05.9 (245) | |||
Jani Kotavuopio | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:09.0 (219) | 3:02:33.3 (243) | 3:43:02.7 (245) | 43:08.1 (246) | |||
Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:07:41.9 (235) | 3:04:32.1 (246) | 3:45:23.0 (250) | 43:24.0 (247) | ||||
Per Rundgren | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:53:39.8 (183) | 2:46:02.3 (194) | 3:27:09.9 (207) | 43:28.8 (248) | ||||
Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 2:06:25.1 (234) | 3:05:08.6 (249) | 3:46:03.2 (251) | 43:33.4 (249) | |||
Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:57.4 (224) | 3:00:38.4 (239) | 3:42:10.1 (243) | 44:07.7 (250) | ||||
Jukka Tuikka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:12:14.7 (245) | 3:11:17.9 (256) | 3:53:03.4 (255) | 44:17.6 (251) | ||||
Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:12:13.7 (244) | 3:11:47.8 (257) | 3:53:40.4 (257) | 44:30.5 (252) | ||||
Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:59:55.9 (206) | 2:56:16.7 (226) | 3:38:22.3 (237) | 44:34.9 (253) | ||||
Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:27:44.8 (264) | 3:28:53.3 (272) | 4:11:38.6 (272) | 44:49.6 (254) | ||||
Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 2:18:04.3 (254) | 3:16:51.1 (262) | 3:59:13.6 (260) | 44:55.2 (255) | ||||
Jaakko Hämäläinen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:09:28.4 (240) | 3:04:36.6 (248) | 3:47:07.4 (252) | 44:58.3 (256) | |||
Antti Mikkola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:55:45.0 (187) | 2:51:45.0 (213) | 3:34:25.1 (226) | 45:03.0 (257) | ||||
Jari Kleemola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:13:05.5 (248) | 3:14:03.3 (259) | 3:56:33.2 (258) | 45:08.0 (258) | ||||
Erkki Palviainen | www.karkkainen.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:28:38.3 (265) | 3:32:35.5 (274) | 4:15:23.9 (273) | 45:21.5 (259) | |||
Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:12:18.7 (246) | 3:10:33.3 (254) | 3:53:18.8 (256) | 45:27.9 (260) | |||
Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:17:29.9 (253) | 3:22:03.7 (265) | 4:05:10.6 (264) | 45:35.8 (261) | |||
Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:16:36.5 (251) | 3:16:34.9 (261) | 3:59:23.8 (261) | 45:36.5 (262) | |||
Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:17:29.4 (252) | 3:22:01.2 (264) | 4:05:07.9 (263) | 45:38.0 (263) | |||
Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 | 2:08:30.1 (236) | 3:08:39.7 (253) | 3:51:45.1 (254) | 45:42.2 (264) | |||
Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:24:44.6 (261) | 3:23:51.7 (268) | 4:07:13.3 (267) | 45:56.4 (265) | ||||
Sauli Karvonen | SKA-Reseakch Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:14:54.1 (249) | 3:16:16.2 (260) | 3:59:37.8 (262) | 46:00.8 (266) | |||
Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:22:39.1 (260) | 3:24:03.8 (269) | 4:07:53.4 (269) | 46:29.6 (267) | ||||
Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:20:15.4 (257) | 3:22:42.2 (267) | 4:06:39.6 (266) | 46:39.4 (268) | ||||
Samuel Johnson | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 | 2:26:57.0 (263) | 3:33:42.4 (275) | 4:17:49.2 (274) | 46:59.0 (269) | |||
Kalervo Jänkälä | Kuhi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:15:16.4 (250) | 3:12:26.9 (258) | 3:57:35.0 (259) | 47:50.7 (270) | |||
Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:22:28.6 (259) | 3:24:09.0 (270) | 4:09:08.6 (270) | 47:51.7 (271) | |||
Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:18:49.1 (255) | 3:22:21.4 (266) | 4:07:35.7 (268) | 47:55.4 (272) | ||||
Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 2:22:14.9 (258) | 3:25:32.7 (271) | 4:10:53.1 (271) | 48:17.5 (273) | |||
Heiko Meinel | TEAM MADSHUS | GER | 10:30:00 | 2:32:35.4 (269) | 3:33:44.8 (276) | 4:20:11.5 (276) | 49:04.6 (274) | |||
Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:43:57.0 (280) | 3:49:48.2 (290) | 4:36:31.2 (288) | 49:25.6 (275) | |||
Pentti Haapakangas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:20:09.4 (256) | 3:19:12.1 (263) | 4:05:57.1 (265) | 49:34.8 (276) | ||||
Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:32:42.0 (270) | 3:35:47.7 (277) | 4:22:38.7 (278) | 49:47.7 (277) | ||||
Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:32:20.7 (268) | 3:35:52.4 (279) | 4:22:35.8 (277) | 49:49.8 (278) | |||
Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:32:19.7 (267) | 3:35:50.7 (278) | 4:22:41.2 (279) | 49:51.1 (279) | ||||
Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 2:30:17.8 (266) | 3:38:09.9 (281) | 4:25:27.1 (280) | 50:12.3 (280) | |||
Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 | 2:35:43.3 (275) | 3:42:34.1 (285) | 4:30:04.2 (284) | 50:26.1 (281) | ||||
Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:26:33.2 (262) | 3:31:43.4 (273) | 4:19:45.5 (275) | 50:44.4 (282) | ||||
Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 | 2:37:19.1 (276) | 3:43:26.8 (286) | 4:31:11.8 (286) | 50:46.8 (283) | ||||
Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:39:27.2 (279) | 3:44:36.9 (287) | 4:32:30.2 (287) | 50:50.2 (284) | |||
Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:32:53.6 (271) | 3:39:34.1 (283) | 4:27:48.0 (282) | 50:57.8 (285) | ||||
Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 2:33:22.7 (272) | 3:37:39.5 (280) | 4:26:36.9 (281) | 51:44.3 (286) | |||
Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:34:46.8 (273) | 3:41:44.8 (284) | 4:30:53.1 (285) | 52:03.0 (287) | ||||
Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:38:48.7 (278) | 3:47:53.6 (288) | 4:37:12.8 (289) | 52:22.1 (288) | |||
Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:38:46.1 (277) | 3:47:55.1 (289) | 4:37:18.3 (290) | 52:23.4 (289) | |||
Keijo Mattila | Arktiset Bussit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:34:54.4 (274) | 3:39:12.2 (282) | 4:29:12.1 (283) | 53:12.0 (290) | |||
Thierry Harlé | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 2:47:44.6 (281) | 3:57:58.5 (291) | 4:50:36.7 (291) | 55:53.0 (291) | |||
José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:53:19.4 (282) | 4:00:13.9 (292) | 4:54:34.4 (292) | 57:31.0 (292) |