1 | 3249 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:19 | |||
2 | 3246 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 45:05 | +46 | ||
3 | 3244 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 45:43 | +1:24 | ||
4 | 3245 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:02 | +2:43 | ||
5 | 3239 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 47:49 | +3:30 | ||
6 | 3238 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 48:31 | +4:12 | ||
7 | 3241 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 49:08 | +4:49 | ||
8 | 3242 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 50:44 | +6:25 | ||
9 | 3217 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 51:31 | +7:12 | ||
10 | 3220 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 51:39 | +7:20 | ||
11 | 3247 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 51:53 | +7:34 | ||
12 | 3237 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:07 | +7:48 | ||
13 | 3236 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:09 | +7:50 | ||
14 | 3224 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 54:21 | +10:02 | ||
15 | 3225 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:38 | +10:19 | ||
16 | 3230 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:39 | +10:20 | ||
17 | 3243 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 54:58 | +10:39 | ||
18 | 3214 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 55:04 | +10:45 | ||
19 | 3229 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:08 | +10:49 | ||
20 | 3234 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:11 | +10:52 | ||
21 | 3235 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 56:06 | +11:47 | ||
22 | 3223 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | 56:14 | +11:55 | ||
23 | 3212 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 56:33 | +12:14 | ||
24 | 3219 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 57:15 | +12:56 | ||
25 | 3240 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 59:54 | +15:35 | ||
26 | 3232 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:32 | +16:13 | ||
27 | 3233 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 1:02:32 | +18:13 | ||
28 | 3222 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:03 | +19:44 | ||
29 | 3227 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:20 | +20:01 | ||
30 | 3231 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:21 | +22:02 | ||
31 | 3206 | Petra Aho | Navi | 1:08:40 | +24:21 | ||
32 | 3209 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:47 | +24:28 | ||
33 | 3204 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:58 | +24:39 | ||
34 | 3208 | Lotta Tuominen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:15 | +25:56 | ||
35 | 3207 | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | 1:10:27 | +26:08 | ||
36 | 3205 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:51 | +27:32 | ||
37 | 3216 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:00 | +27:41 | ||
38 | 3226 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 1:12:20 | +28:01 | ||
39 | 3215 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:35 | +28:16 | ||
40 | 3210 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 1:13:18 | +28:59 | ||
41 | 3211 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:13:25 | +29:06 | ||
42 | 3202 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:48 | +34:29 | ||
43 | 3218 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:20:07 | +35:48 | ||
44 | 3201 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | 1:24:27 | +40:08 | ||
45 | 3203 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:50:00 | +1:05:41 | ||
3213 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
3221 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
3228 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
3248 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
3250 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad |