Starttid | 4,4 km |
7,8 km |
10,1 km |
10,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 13:05:00 | 24:25 (1) | 39:07 (1) | 51:06 (1) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:11:00 | 26:31 (5) | 41:47 (2) | 52:34 (2) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:37:00 | 24:33 (2) | 42:13 (4) | 53:30 (3) | |||
Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 26:29 (4) | 42:09 (3) | 55:03 (4) | |||
Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 25:59 (3) | 42:41 (5) | 55:31 (5) | |||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 32:16 (15) | 46:23 (9) | 57:31 (6) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 26:48 (7) | 45:02 (6) | 58:44 (7) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:07:00 | 30:54 (12) | 47:04 (12) | 59:49 (8) | |||
Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 26:43 (6) | 46:28 (10) | 59:57 (9) | |||
Pekka Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:33:00 | 27:22 (8) | 45:06 (7) | 1:00:02 (10) | |||
Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 12:59:00 | 30:13 (11) | 45:45 (8) | 1:00:35 (11) | |||
Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 30:58 (14) | 47:48 (13) | 1:00:47 (12) | |||
Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:17:00 | 28:31 (9) | 46:32 (11) | 1:01:20 (13) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:35:00 | 30:57 (13) | 48:33 (15) | 1:02:41 (14) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:51:00 | 30:03 (10) | 47:56 (14) | 1:03:02 (15) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:25:00 | 32:25 (17) | 50:42 (16) | 1:04:19 (16) | |||
Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:19:00 | 34:05 (20) | 51:23 (17) | 1:06:19 (17) | |||
Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 32:22 (16) | 52:45 (18) | 1:08:40 (18) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:09:00 | 33:54 (18) | 53:57 (19) | 1:09:35 (19) | |||
Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 33:56 (19) | 54:57 (20) | 1:10:47 (20) | |||
Stanislav Lesnikov | Rus veteran | RUS | 13:13:00 | 36:20 (22) | 56:17 (21) | 1:12:21 (21) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 36:04 (21) | 57:39 (22) | 1:13:45 (22) | |||
Kauko Salonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 37:33 (24) | 57:47 (23) | 1:13:58 (23) | |||
Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:03 (25) | 1:01:05 (25) | 1:18:06 (24) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:29:00 | 37:13 (23) | 59:32 (24) | 1:19:09 (25) | |||
Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:49:00 | 40:38 (27) | 1:02:42 (27) | 1:19:44 (26) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 40:22 (26) | 1:02:16 (26) | 1:20:32 (27) | |||
Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:03:00 | 45:49 (28) | 1:09:32 (28) | 1:28:50 (28) | |||
Kestutis Kviecinskas | OK Dainava | LTU | 13:03:00 | 57:39 (29) | 1:28:42 (29) | 1:53:06 (29) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 1:09:24 (30) | 1:36:41 (30) | 1:57:11 (30) | |||
Saulius Kavaliauskas | OK Dainava | LTU | 12:31:00 | 1:21:28 (31) | 2:02:15 (31) | 2:27:55 (31) |