Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | Alois Achermann | SkiO Swiss | 13:53:00 | 10:10:00 |   1166 | |
523 | Bjorn Albinssson | IFK Moras OK | 13:31:00 | 10:32:00 |   1172 | |
536 | Colin Blackburn | NATO | 13:57:00 | 10:06:00 |   1060 | |
524 | Jurii Borodulin | Rus veteran | 13:33:00 | 10:30:00 |   1105 | |
519 | Charles Bromley Gardner | BAOC | 13:23:00 | 10:40:00 |   337 | |
518 | Sergey Chernykh | Orienta OPAL | 13:21:00 | 10:42:00 |   1107 | |
528 | Koji Chino | Wanderers | 13:41:00 | 10:22:00 |   1330 | |
550 | Rimantas Cicenas | No club membership | 14:25:00 | 9:38:00 |   1087 | |
512 | Andrei Fershalov | Rus veteran | 13:09:00 | 10:54:00 |   1109 | |
537 | Nikolajs Grigorjevs | OK Stiga | 13:59:00 | 10:04:00 |   1078 | |
513 | Andrejus Gumenikovas | OK Dainava | 13:11:00 | 10:52:00 |   1089 | |
546 | Hansruedi Haeny | Switzerland | 14:17:00 | 9:46:00 |   1167 | |
532 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 13:49:00 | 10:14:00 |   3395084 | |
522 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 13:29:00 | 10:34:00 |   3482379 | |
511 | Vladimir Ivanov | Nord West | 13:07:00 | 10:56:00 |   1117 | |
516 | Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti | 13:17:00 | 10:46:00 |   3394798 | |
525 | Guenter Kradischnig | OLC Graz | 13:35:00 | 10:28:00 |   1003 | |
514 | Harijs Lacars | Silva | 13:13:00 | 10:50:00 |   1080 | |
510 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:05:00 | 10:58:00 |   3485521 | |
552 | Robert Lee | Interlopers | 14:29:00 | 9:34:00 |   1063 | |
533 | Tapio Mannila | Epilän Esa | 13:51:00 | 10:12:00 |   3496197 | |
517 | Ari Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 13:19:00 | 10:44:00 |   3471273 | |
531 | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 13:47:00 | 10:16:00 |   3469970 | |
508 | Reto Mueller | OLG Galgenen | 13:01:00 | 11:02:00 |   1169 | |
548 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 14:21:00 | 9:42:00 |   3393998 | |
509 | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:03:00 | 11:00:00 |   3742822 | |
526 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 13:37:00 | 10:26:00 |   1034 | |
551 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:27:00 | 9:36:00 |   3495942 | |
542 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:09:00 | 9:54:00 |   3561164 | |
553 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 14:31:00 | 9:32:00 |   3475118 | |
530 | Tapani Penttinen | Navi | 13:45:00 | 10:18:00 |   1205 | |
545 | Juha Pietarinen | Pihkaniskat | 14:15:00 | 9:48:00 |   1207 | |
549 | Joel Poulain | Caponord sports dorientation | 14:23:00 | 9:40:00 |   1058 | |
538 | Janis Putnins | Mezmalas | 14:01:00 | 10:02:00 |   1084 | |
543 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:11:00 | 9:52:00 |   3499761 | |
544 | Andrei Sharygin | Rus veteran | 14:13:00 | 9:50:00 |   1144 | |
515 | Anatoly Shigaev | Omega | 13:15:00 | 10:48:00 |   1147 | |
540 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | 14:05:00 | 9:58:00 |   3440823 | |
547 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:19:00 | 9:44:00 |   3498706 | |
527 | Sergei Skokov | Rus veteran | 13:39:00 | 10:24:00 |   1149 | |
541 | Mark Tarnopolosky | DontGetLost Adventure Running | 14:07:00 | 9:56:00 |   1009 | |
535 | Johan Trygg | IFK Moras OK | 13:55:00 | 10:08:00 |   1183 | |
529 | Arkadii Vedin | No club membership | 13:43:00 | 10:20:00 |   1157 | |
520 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | 13:25:00 | 10:38:00 |   3471281 | |
521 | Mikael Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 13:27:00 | 10:36:00 |   1184 | |
539 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | A2 | 14:03:00 | 10:00:00 |   1086 |