Starttid | 2,3 km |
4,7 km |
11,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tove Alexandersson | Sweden | SWE | 11:33:00 | 8:23 (1) | 18:27 (1) | |||
Alena Trapeznikova | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:19:00 | 9:15 (4) | 18:46 (2) | |||
Polina Frolova | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:35:00 | 9:05 (2) | 19:06 (3) | |||
Iuliia Tarasenko | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:13:00 | 9:06 (3) | 19:11 (4) | |||
Salla Koskela | Finland | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:41 (10) | 19:30 (5) | |||
Frida Sandberg | Sweden | SWE | 11:15:00 | 9:26 (6) | 19:32 (6) | |||
Tatyana Oborina | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:25:00 | 9:27 (7) | 19:37 (7) | |||
Milka Reponen | Finland | FIN | 11:03:00 | 9:33 (8) | 19:39 (8) | |||
Magdalena Olsson | Sweden | SWE | 11:23:00 | 9:42 (11) | 19:40 (9) | |||
Hanna Eriksson | Sweden | SWE | 11:01:00 | 9:38 (9) | 20:03 (10) | |||
Anastasia Kravchenko | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:09:00 | 9:49 (13) | 20:07 (11) | |||
Mariya Kechkina | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:29:00 | 9:47 (12) | 20:14 (12) | |||
Mirka Suutari | Finland | FIN | 10:59:00 | 9:18 (5) | 20:18 (13) | |||
Linda Lindkvist | Sweden | SWE | 11:07:00 | 10:00 (15) | 20:37 (14) | |||
Sonja Morsky | Finland | FIN | 11:31:00 | 10:09 (18) | 20:44 (15) | |||
Evelina Wickbom | Sweden | SWE | 11:11:00 | 9:55 (14) | 20:45 (16) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Finland | FIN | 11:21:00 | 10:07 (17) | 20:51 (17) | |||
Marjut Turunen | Finland | FIN | 11:17:00 | 10:52 (21) | 21:09 (18) | |||
Kseniya Tretyakova | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:05:00 | 10:48 (20) | 21:24 (19) | |||
Johanka Simkova | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:31:00 | 10:24 (19) | 22:29 (20) | |||
Evely Kaasiku | Estonia | EST | 10:49:00 | 11:10 (23) | 22:31 (21) | |||
Sanna Pusa | Finland | FIN | 10:33:00 | 10:00 (15) | 22:48 (22) | |||
Evine Westli Andersen | Norway | NOR | 10:51:00 | 10:53 (22) | 22:52 (23) | |||
Gabriele Andrasiuniene | Lithuania | LTU | 10:53:00 | 11:43 (25) | 22:53 (24) | |||
Liga Valdmane | Latvia | LAT | 10:45:00 | 11:43 (25) | 23:02 (25) | |||
Katerina Neumannova | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:35:00 | 11:26 (24) | 24:25 (26) | |||
Kristyna Kolinova | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:55:00 | 11:55 (27) | 25:59 (27) | |||
Stefania Corradini | Italy | ITA | 10:47:00 | 14:03 (28) | 26:57 (28) | |||
Aksana Buyakova | Belarus | BLR | 10:37:00 | 17:03 (30) | 31:50 (29) | |||
Stina Bridgeman | United States | USA | 10:39:00 | 16:27 (29) | 35:37 (30) |