1 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 11:15:00 |   210775 |
2 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 |   413388 |
3 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:19:00 |   190005 |
4 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:21:00 |   209174 |
5 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 |   503089 |
6 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:25:00 |   504794 |
7 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 11:27:00 |   500488 |
8 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:29:00 |   199621 |
9 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31:00 |   186444 |
10 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 |   220210 |
11 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:35:00 |   207231 |
12 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 |   230917 |
13 | Evan Standen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:39:00 |   146029 |
14 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 11:41:00 |   203950 |
15 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:43:00 |   214252 |
16 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 |   501625 |
17 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 |   503357 |
18 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:49:00 |   193599 |
19 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:51:00 |   195113 |
20 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:53:00 |   502882 |
21 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 |   501423 |
22 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 |   202906 |
23 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:59:00 |   502629 |
24 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 |   504317 |
25 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:03:00 |   189419 |
26 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05:00 |   203173 |
27 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:07:00 |   189415 |
28 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 12:09:00 |   504744 |
29 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:11:00 |   186330 |
30 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:13:00 |   214172 |
31 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:15:00 |   500217 |
32 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:17:00 |   194168 |
33 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:19:00 |   193751 |
34 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:21:00 |   169848 |
35 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:23:00 |   183515 |
36 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:25:00 |   202870 |
37 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 |   182520 |
38 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:29:00 |   125773 |
39 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 |   222510 |
40 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:33:00 |   202769 |
41 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:35:00 |   201866 |
42 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:37:00 |   199122 |
43 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:39:00 |   500205 |
44 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 |   503474 |
45 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:43:00 |   227223 |
46 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:45:00 |   182721 |
47 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:47:00 |   220784 |
48 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:49:00 |   208150 |
49 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:51:00 |   222299 |
50 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:53:00 |   186678 |
51 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:55:00 |   503411 |
52 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 |   180350 |
53 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 |   193605 |
54 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:01:00 |   226530 |
55 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:03:00 |   229596 |
56 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 13:05:00 |   502458 |
57 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:07:00 |   500804 |
58 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:09:00 |   192003 |