Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | 10:18:00 |   184974 | ||
6 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:05:00 |   218208 | ||
45 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:44:00 | 13:47:00 |   93076 | |
14 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | 10:13:00 | 13:36:00 |   205227 | |
26 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:25:00 | 13:39:00 |   501446 | |
34 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 10:33:00 | 13:21:00 |   204866 | |
8 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | 10:07:00 | 13:40:00 |   226940 | |
25 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:24:00 |   216283 | ||
28 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 10:27:00 | 13:34:00 |   500371 | |
12 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:11:00 |   221684 | ||
39 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:38:00 | 13:41:00 |   504904 | |
33 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:32:00 | 13:30:00 |   218188 | |
7 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 10:06:00 |   503322 | ||
36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 10:35:00 |   198889 | ||
30 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:29:00 |   203993 | ||
10 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:09:00 | 13:26:00 |   221590 | |
40 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | 10:39:00 | 13:24:00 |   500183 | |
15 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | 10:14:00 | 13:19:00 |   500737 | |
38 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | 10:37:00 | 13:25:00 |   205381 | |
3 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:02:00 |   235342 | ||
44 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:43:00 | 13:23:00 |   221835 | |
4 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:03:00 |   214037 | ||
5 | Matti Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | 10:04:00 | 13:48:00 |   225898 | |
2 | Ville Pakkanen | Espoon Akilles | 10:01:00 | 13:15:00 |   229394 | |
41 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 10:40:00 | 13:31:00 |   501925 | |
42 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:41:00 | 13:20:00 |   188499 | |
18 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 10:17:00 | 13:43:00 |   205446 | |
13 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:12:00 | 13:46:00 |   172779 | |
17 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:16:00 |   237864 | ||
46 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | 10:45:00 | 13:37:00 |   501803 | |
32 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:31:00 | 13:35:00 |   504868 | |
27 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 10:26:00 | 13:14:00 |   500073 | |
1 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:00:00 | 13:45:00 |   504222 | |
20 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:19:00 | 13:33:00 |   173679 | |
22 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | OK77 | 10:21:00 | 13:42:00 |   215484 | |
47 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:29:00 |   189986 | ||
43 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:42:00 | 13:16:00 |   504954 | |
24 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:23:00 | 13:22:00 |   500084 | |
35 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 10:34:00 | 13:18:00 |   501438 | |
16 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:15:00 | 13:17:00 |   503135 | |
29 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:28:00 | 13:27:00 |   184976 | |
9 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 10:08:00 | 13:49:00 |   217611 | |
11 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:10:00 | 13:32:00 |   183466 | |
37 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | 10:36:00 | 13:38:00 |   199410 | |
23 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | 10:22:00 |   129954 | ||
31 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:30:00 | 13:28:00 |   179952 | |
21 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 10:20:00 | 13:44:00 |   226445 |