Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:01 (1) | |||
Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsä | FIN | 11:13:00 | 12:11 (2) | |||
Tuomas Kuusinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:54:00 | 12:40 (3) | |||
Karri Kuusinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:30:00 | 13:03 (4) | |||
Lauri Lakanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:25:00 | 13:18 (5) | |||
Oliver Hellstedt | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:01:00 | 13:27 (6) | |||
Aleksi Ahlfors | Rauma | FIN | 11:12:00 | 13:49 (7) | |||
Tommi Sivill | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:50:00 | 13:55 (8) | |||
Santeri Kallio | Kokkola | FIN | 12:20:00 | 14:01 (9) | |||
Lauri Koivula | Ulvila | FIN | 11:08:00 | 14:05 (10) | |||
Olavi Kiiski | Kotka | FIN | 12:03:00 | 14:05 (10) | |||
Pyry Majaharju | Jämsä | FIN | 11:55:00 | 14:13 (12) | |||
Antti Pajari | Ruokolahti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 14:19 (13) | |||
Arttu Kivioja | Nakkila | FIN | 11:20:00 | 14:27 (14) | |||
Antti Isoherranen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:17:00 | 14:49 (15) | |||
Sulo Saarilaakso | Virolahti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 14:55 (16) | |||
Emil Forsström | Kruunupyy | FIN | 12:23:00 | 14:55 (16) | |||
Erik Lillqvist | Tampere | FIN | 12:18:00 | 15:06 (18) | |||
Otso Hyvönen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:29:00 | 15:09 (19) | |||
Ilari Paajanen | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:06:00 | 15:21 (20) | |||
Oskari Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 15:29 (21) | |||
Väinö Haara | Vantaa | FIN | 11:43:00 | 15:40 (22) | |||
Topias Lautamäki | Janakkala | FIN | 11:17:00 | 15:56 (23) | |||
Onni Syrjänen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:11:00 | 15:58 (24) | |||
Sampo Syväterä | Nokia | FIN | 11:27:00 | 16:23 (25) | |||
Eemeli Leskinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 16:25 (26) | |||
Atte Löfbacka | Kaustinen | FIN | 11:33:00 | 16:29 (27) | |||
Kalle Pihkoluoma | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 11:28:00 | 16:33 (28) | |||
Onni Mäkelä | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:38:00 | 16:34 (29) | |||
Jere Pylvänäinen | Kouvola | FIN | 11:46:00 | 16:34 (29) | |||
Tuomas Immonen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:01:00 | 16:47 (31) | |||
Kaapo Malmström | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:16:00 | 16:50 (32) | |||
Sauli Kovanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:18:00 | 16:52 (33) | |||
Juho Rosenström | Kangasala | FIN | 12:11:00 | 16:53 (34) | |||
Juho Juva | Salo | FIN | 11:51:00 | 16:57 (35) | |||
Eliel Hakanen | Rauma | FIN | 11:58:00 | 17:03 (36) | |||
Jussi Ketonen | Orimattila | FIN | 11:47:00 | 17:09 (37) | |||
Samuel Jalonen | Turku | FIN | 12:13:00 | 17:12 (38) | |||
Lauri Oja | Lapua | FIN | 11:57:00 | 17:23 (39) | |||
Timo Koivuniemi | Lahti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 17:34 (40) | |||
Jami Sipilä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:21:00 | 17:43 (41) | |||
Topi Virtanen | Paimio | FIN | 12:10:00 | 17:48 (42) | |||
Kevin Lindfors | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 17:54 (43) | |||
Elias Mäkitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:09:00 | 17:57 (44) | |||
Kaarlo Kallio | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:19:00 | 17:58 (45) | |||
Viljami Heikka | Kauhajoki | FIN | 11:04:00 | 18:11 (46) | |||
Manu Ylihärsilä | Kauhava | FIN | 12:14:00 | 18:11 (46) | |||
Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:23:00 | 18:28 (48) | |||
Hugo Hannula | Paimio | FIN | 11:03:00 | 18:30 (49) | |||
Lauri Kujansuu | Pori | FIN | 11:56:00 | 18:30 (49) | |||
Teemu Pirinen | Salo | FIN | 11:02:00 | 18:36 (51) | |||
Niilo Isokangas | Alajärvi | FIN | 12:04:00 | 18:36 (51) | |||
Jakob Gulin | Närpiö | FIN | 12:09:00 | 18:43 (53) | |||
Aaro Kämäräinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:32:00 | 18:51 (54) | |||
Max Rokala | Halsua | FIN | 11:41:00 | 18:53 (55) | |||
Alvin Nordin | Närpiö | FIN | 11:22:00 | 18:58 (56) | |||
Tuomas Vuorensola | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:24:00 | 19:17 (57) | |||
Mico Saarinen | Paimio | FIN | 11:25:00 | 19:38 (58) | |||
Konsta Pajunen | Harjavalta | FIN | 11:35:00 | 19:41 (59) | |||
Leevi Paloniemi | Lapua | FIN | 11:31:00 | 19:49 (60) | |||
Olli Näpänkangas | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:08:00 | 19:52 (61) | |||
Mikael Platonov | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:49:00 | 20:06 (62) | |||
Panu Koivunen | Kangasala | FIN | 11:07:00 | 20:10 (63) | |||
Valtteri Pasanen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:02:00 | 20:29 (64) | |||
Eetu Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 12:22:00 | 20:35 (65) | |||
Otto Peltola | Kauniainen | FIN | 11:34:00 | 20:42 (66) | |||
Tuomas Ankelo | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 12:21:00 | 20:53 (67) | |||
Aaro Mettänen | Harjavalta | FIN | 12:16:00 | 21:07 (68) | |||
Oskari Vartiala | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 11:59:00 | 21:29 (69) | |||
Mikko Euren | Orimattila | FIN | 11:00:00 | 21:34 (70) | |||
Hugo Lindfors | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 11:53:00 | 21:34 (70) | |||
Eddie Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 11:42:00 | 21:50 (72) | |||
Miko Sipilä | Kangasala | FIN | 11:39:00 | 21:51 (73) | |||
Verneri Turunen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 11:44:00 | 21:56 (74) | |||
Jere Pakarinen | Nokia | FIN | 12:05:00 | 22:50 (75) | |||
Aatos Axelin | Paimio | FIN | 11:48:00 | 24:35 (76) | |||
Veeti Ojanen | Lapua | FIN | 12:26:00 | 25:31 (77) | |||
Alfons Emet | Kruunupyy | FIN | 11:40:00 | 26:47 (78) | |||
Hannes Koski | Laihia | FIN | 12:12:00 | 27:44 (79) | |||
Petteri Laitila | Valkeakoski | FIN | 11:14:00 | 29:42 (80) | |||
Topi Harju | Vaasa | FIN | 11:52:00 | 40:00 (81) |