1 | 1732 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:38 | ||
2 | 1730 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01 | +23 | |
3 | 1752 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:50 | +1:12 | |
4 | 1764 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 11:09 | +1:31 | |
5 | 1759 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:19 | +1:41 | |
6 | 1737 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:25 | +1:47 | |
7 | 1731 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:16 | +2:38 | |
8 | 1766 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13 | +3:35 | |
9 | 1740 | Aapo Vanhanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:16 | +3:38 | |
10 | 1738 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17 | +3:39 | |
11 | 1755 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27 | +3:49 | |
12 | 1739 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:35 | +3:57 | |
13 | 1753 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:08 | +5:30 | |
14 | 1746 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:11 | +5:33 | |
15 | 1769 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +5:37 | |
16 | 1743 | Elias Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:19 | +5:41 | |
17 | 1772 | Lukas Ahlfors | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:43 | +6:05 | |
18 | 1765 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 15:52 | +6:14 | |
19 | 1771 | Aleksi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 16:19 | +6:41 | |
1776 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:19 | +6:41 | ||
21 | 1729 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:37 | +6:59 | |
22 | 1733 | Antti Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:39 | +7:01 | |
23 | 1734 | Julian Tolkkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:02 | +7:24 | |
1774 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 17:02 | +7:24 | ||
25 | 1736 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:39 | +8:01 | |
26 | 1750 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:21 | +8:43 | |
27 | 1735 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:53 | +9:15 | |
28 | 1756 | Erik Fey | Espoon Suunta | SWE | 21:54 | +12:16 | |
29 | 1749 | Aarne Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:16 | +12:38 | |
30 | 1777 | Vertti Kymäläinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 23:51 | +14:13 | |
31 | 1775 | Naasir Musse | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:05 | +14:27 | |
32 | 1757 | Sebastian Backman | OK77 | FIN | 24:44 | +15:06 | |
33 | 1763 | Kaapo Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:08 | +15:30 | |
1754 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 25:08 | +15:30 | ||
35 | 1758 | Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 26:49 | +17:11 | |
36 | 1770 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:36 | +17:58 | |
37 | 1745 | Valtteri Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 28:44 | +19:06 | |
38 | 1741 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:53 | +22:15 | |
39 | 1767 | Tuomas Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 32:34 | +22:56 | |
40 | 1773 | Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 34:15 | +24:37 |