1 | 441 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 35:20 | ||
2 | 405 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:42 | +1:22 | |
3 | 412 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 36:49 | +1:29 | |
4 | 407 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:11 | +1:51 | |
5 | 434 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 37:40 | +2:20 | |
6 | 431 | Ueli Werren | Switzerland | FIN | 37:59 | +2:39 | |
7 | 421 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 38:00 | +2:40 | |
8 | 437 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 38:07 | +2:47 | |
9 | 411 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:12 | +2:52 | |
10 | 438 | Simon Dubach | Switzerland | SUI | 38:14 | +2:54 | |
11 | 435 | Andreas Rüedlinger | Switzerland | FIN | 38:33 | +3:13 | |
12 | 420 | Sven Aschwanden | Switzerland | SUI | 38:44 | +3:24 | |
13 | 424 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:51 | +3:31 | |
14 | 440 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 39:14 | +3:54 | |
15 | 417 | Remo Ruch | Switzerland | FIN | 39:22 | +4:02 | |
16 | 423 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:10 | +4:50 | |
17 | 425 | Jere Sipponen | Sweden | FIN | 40:24 | +5:04 | |
18 | 418 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:43 | +5:23 | |
19 | 432 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:01 | +5:41 | |
20 | 416 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 41:20 | +6:00 | |
21 | 409 | Noah Zbinden | Switzerland | FIN | 41:33 | +6:13 | |
22 | 430 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:36 | +6:16 | |
23 | 408 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:32 | +7:12 | |
24 | 419 | Tobia Pezzati | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 42:33 | +7:13 | |
25 | 422 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:51 | +7:31 | |
26 | 415 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 43:53 | +8:33 | |
27 | 427 | Thomas Curiger | Switzerland | SUI | 43:59 | +8:39 | |
28 | 428 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:12 | +8:52 | |
29 | 413 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:31 | +9:11 | |
30 | 429 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:34 | +9:14 | |
31 | 414 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 44:39 | +9:19 | |
32 | 401 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:36 | +10:16 | |
33 | 406 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 46:10 | +10:50 | |
34 | 410 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:37 | +15:17 | |
35 | 433 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:40 | +15:20 | |
36 | 403 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 56:42 | +21:22 | |
37 | 436 | Joakim Ståhl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:21 | +35:01 |