Starttid | 3,5 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Arild Karlsen | Norway | NOR | 11:39:00 | 29:58 (1) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 30:32 (2) | |||
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:05:00 | 31:49 (3) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:35:00 | 33:01 (4) | |||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:49:00 | 33:24 (5) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:07:00 | 34:16 (6) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 | 34:51 (7) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:37:00 | 35:10 (8) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 35:11 (9) | |||
Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 35:16 (10) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 35:44 (11) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 35:56 (12) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 35:59 (13) | |||
Jorma Liljedahl | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 36:06 (14) | |||
Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:32 (15) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 36:39 (16) | |||
Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:49:00 | 36:46 (17) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:47:00 | 36:51 (18) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 37:04 (19) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:57:00 | 37:30 (20) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 37:33 (21) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:03:00 | 37:34 (22) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:53:00 | 38:23 (23) | |||
Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 38:37 (24) | |||
Jarmo Rönnqvist | OK77 | FIN | 10:05:00 | 38:42 (25) | |||
Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:31:00 | 40:14 (26) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:45:00 | 40:32 (27) | |||
Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:01:00 | 40:35 (28) | |||
Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 11:27:00 | 40:53 (29) | |||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:29:00 | 40:57 (30) | |||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:41:00 | 42:23 (31) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:43:00 | 42:56 (32) | |||
Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:37:00 | 43:11 (33) | |||
Pentti Ahola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:45:00 | 43:14 (34) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 43:37 (35) | |||
Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:07:00 | 44:49 (36) | |||
Jorma Järvinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 45:30 (37) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 45:37 (38) | |||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:19:00 | 45:43 (39) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:39:00 | 45:48 (40) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:15:00 | 45:59 (41) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 46:30 (42) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 11:51:00 | 46:59 (43) | |||
Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19:00 | 48:51 (44) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 48:51 (44) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 10:55:00 | 49:56 (46) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 50:20 (47) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 51:17 (48) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:23:00 | 51:28 (49) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 | 51:36 (50) | |||
Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:31:00 | 52:18 (51) | |||
Heikki Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:01:00 | 53:32 (52) | |||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:55:00 | 55:58 (53) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:33:00 | 57:32 (54) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:51:00 | 59:09 (55) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 59:52 (56) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:09:55 (57) |