151 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 |   151 | KMYL |
152 | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   152 | KMYL |
153 | Joonas Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   153 | KMYL | |
154 | Hannu Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 |   154 | KMYL |
155 | Marko Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   155 | KMYL | |
157 | Matias Tervala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   157 | KMYL | |
216 | Mathias Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   216 | KMYL | |
220 | Ergo Kuldin | Aavasaksan kisa | EST | 12:15:00 |   220 | KMYL |
223 | Toni Korkiakoski | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   223 | KMYL |
226 | Leif Utterström | Nord | SWE | 12:15:00 |   226 | KMYL |
230 | Raimo Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   230 | KMYL | |
233 | Juan Gonzalez | Spain Bierzo | FIN | 12:15:00 |   233 | KMYL |
156 | Harri Romakkaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   156 | KMKU | |
170 | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   170 | KMKU |
171 | Tomi Höynälä | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   171 | KMKU |
172 | Esa Kadenius | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   172 | KMKU |
173 | Martti Kaikkonen | Tapojärvi Sportclub | FIN | 12:15:00 |   173 | KMKU |
174 | Pietari Keisu | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   174 | KMKU |
175 | Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom-68 | FIN | 12:15:00 |   175 | KMKU |
176 | Yrjö Koskenniemi | Lapin AMK | FIN | 12:15:00 |   176 | KMKU |
177 | Jukka Kunnari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   177 | KMKU |
178 | Marko Kunnari | FIN | 12:15:00 |   178 | KMKU | |
179 | Leevi Mäkimaa | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   179 | KMKU |
181 | Jari Ojanperä | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   181 | KMKU |
182 | Juha Palokangas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   182 | KMKU | |
183 | Atso Pasma | Nord | FIN | 12:15:00 |   183 | KMKU |
184 | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   184 | KMKU |
185 | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   185 | KMKU |
186 | Ismo Simonaho | FIN | 12:15:00 |   186 | KMKU | |
187 | Valtteri Soini | FIN | 12:15:00 |   187 | KMKU | |
188 | Juha Tervaniemi | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   188 | KMKU |
189 | Eetu Uusitalo | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 12:15:00 |   189 | KMKU |
190 | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   190 | KMKU | |
214 | Veikko Jääskeläinen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   214 | KMKU | |
217 | Jukka Arola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   217 | KMKU |
218 | Esa Happonen | Team Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   218 | KMKU |
221 | Lasse Kälkäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   221 | KMKU | |
222 | Antti Immonen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   222 | KMKU | |
225 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:15:00 |   225 | KMKU |
228 | Petri Mänty | FIN | 12:15:00 |   228 | KMKU | |
231 | Markus Lindgren | SWE | 12:15:00 |   231 | KMKU |