(Startad 21, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 546 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 36:46 | 36:45 | |
2 | 538 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara OY | FIN | 38:59 | +2:13 | 38:58 |
3 | 473 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 39:20 | +2:34 | 39:19 |
4 | 476 | Ergo Kelder | Aavasaksan Kisa | FIN | 41:07 | +4:21 | 41:05 |
5 | 481 | Patrik Murtola | Palotievan Pojat Alakylä | FIN | 41:22 | +4:36 | 41:21 |
6 | 552 | Joakim Pitkänen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 44:01 | +7:15 | 44:00 |
7 | 484 | Magnus Tillqvist | Axa Sports Club | SWE | 44:16 | +7:30 | 44:15 |
8 | 537 | Roope Klemola | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:28 | +7:42 | 44:26 |
9 | 478 | Kasper Kähkönen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 44:29 | +7:43 | 44:28 |
10 | 482 | Tapio Oikarainen | FIN | 48:08 | +11:22 | 48:04 | |
11 | 558 | Miikka Hosionaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 48:56 | +12:10 | 48:53 |
12 | 483 | Jouko Tapio | FIN | 51:13 | +14:27 | 51:09 | |
13 | 477 | Arto Korkalo | ROVVU | FIN | 52:00 | +15:14 | 51:58 |
14 | 471 | Eliaz Dupuis | RESAC | FRA | 53:00 | +16:14 | 52:51 |
15 | 557 | Antti Pohjavesi | RS Parks | FIN | 54:15 | +17:29 | 54:10 |
16 | 479 | Anssi Kärki | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 54:24 | +17:38 | |
17 | 561 | Joonas Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 58:52 | +22:06 | |
18 | 475 | Pasi Karpinmaa | FIN | 1:00:59 | +24:13 | 1:00:52 | |
19 | 474 | Jarkko Juutinen | FIN | 1:03:03 | +26:17 | 1:03:00 | |
20 | 480 | David Meynieux | RESAC | FRA | 1:08:26 | +31:40 | 1:08:17 |
472 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 548 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | ONMKY | FIN | 37:06 | 37:06 | |
2 | 544 | Kimmo Kylänen | Roaniemen palolaitoksen urheili | FIN | 39:31 | +2:25 | 39:30 |
3 | 456 | Oleg Kiselev | Polar Bear/Murmansk | RUS | 39:56 | +2:50 | 39:53 |
4 | 455 | Vesa Kaippio | FIN | 43:36 | +6:30 | 43:34 | |
5 | 459 | Juri Shishakov | Polar Bear/Murmansk | RUS | 46:52 | +9:46 | 46:46 |
6 | 541 | Arto Mäkinen | Rovaniemen palilaitoksen urheil | FIN | 50:24 | +13:18 | 50:21 |
7 | 460 | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 53:37 | +16:31 | 53:33 | |
8 | 457 | Hannu Paloniemi | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 54:15 | +17:09 | 54:12 |
9 | 563 | Patrik Ekman | Lonesome Runners | SWE | 58:28 | +21:22 | 58:24 |
10 | 454 | Tuomo Herttua | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 1:03:32 | +26:26 | 1:03:28 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 463 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 40:00 | 39:59 | |
2 | 464 | Aimo Määttä | RDS | FIN | 47:04 | +7:04 | 47:02 |
3 | 564 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 52:22 | +12:22 | 52:18 |
4 | 536 | Mikhail Federov | Polar Bear | RUS | 52:36 | +12:36 | 52:31 |
5 | 560 | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 58:51 | +18:51 | 58:40 |
6 | 461 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 1:09:23 | +29:23 | 1:09:19 |
566 | Aleksanor Krikunov | A-Energy | RUS | bröt |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 470 | Kauko Tuisku | RDS | FIN | 40:46 | 40:44 | |
2 | 465 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 43:00 | +2:14 | 42:59 |
3 | 539 | Vladimir Konoplev | Polarnie Zori | RUS | 48:05 | +7:19 | 48:03 |
4 | 556 | Veikko Imponen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 49:24 | +8:38 | 49:20 |
5 | 554 | Heimo Springare | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 52:44 | +11:58 | 52:41 |
6 | 467 | Kalevi Salo | RDS | FIN | 56:39 | +15:53 | 56:36 |
7 | 468 | Kuisma Suopela | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 57:34 | +16:48 | |
8 | 550 | Antti Lilja | RDS | FIN | 1:01:13 | +20:27 | 1:01:10 |
9 | 466 | Erkki Pyykkönen | FIN | 1:04:45 | +23:59 | 1:04:41 | |
10 | 534 | Matti Rauvala | AMC | FIN | 1:07:45 | +26:59 | 1:07:41 |
11 | 545 | Markku Torkko | AMC/Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:07:45 | +26:59 | 1:07:41 |
(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 501 | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 39:57 | 39:56 | |
2 | 533 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | FIN | 40:12 | +15 | 40:11 |
3 | 517 | Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 42:49 | +2:52 | 42:48 |
4 | 543 | Jenni Tyvitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 45:28 | +5:31 | 45:25 |
5 | 516 | Anniina Perä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 46:04 | +6:07 | 46:02 |
6 | 547 | Emma Hokkila | FIN | 47:09 | +7:12 | 47:05 | |
7 | 512 | Emilia Kähkönen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 48:16 | +8:19 | 48:15 |
8 | 523 | Tarja Salmela | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 49:02 | +9:05 | 48:56 |
9 | 504 | Anni Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 53:49 | +13:52 | 53:42 |
10 | 553 | Nicole Beyer | FIN | 53:51 | +13:54 | 53:47 | |
11 | 511 | Monica Kähkönen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 54:23 | +14:26 | 54:22 |
12 | 498 | Mervi Alatalo | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 57:20 | +17:23 | 57:17 |
13 | 535 | Weera Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 58:18 | +18:21 | 58:17 |
14 | 506 | Teea Karjalainen | FIN | 59:31 | +19:34 | 59:24 | |
15 | 499 | Mira Alhonsuo | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 59:44 | +19:47 | 59:38 |
16 | 508 | Hanna Kravtsova | GER | 1:01:04 | +21:07 | 1:01:03 | |
17 | 525 | Siiri Tapio | FIN | 1:03:35 | +23:38 | 1:03:30 | |
18 | 509 | Jonna Kuru | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:05 | +24:08 | 1:03:55 |
19 | 514 | Tiina Nevala | FIN | 1:04:58 | +25:01 | 1:04:53 | |
20 | 555 | Sanna Syväjärvi | FIN | 1:06:31 | +26:34 | 1:06:21 | |
21 | 527 | Maija Törmänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 1:06:31 | +26:34 | 1:06:21 |
22 | 532 | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 1:07:17 | +27:20 | 1:07:12 | |
23 | 513 | Tiia Menna | FIN | 1:08:07 | +28:10 | 1:07:58 | |
24 | 520 | Krista Rautio | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 1:09:13 | +29:16 | 1:09:05 |
25 | 528 | Nina Valjus | Santa Park | FIN | 1:09:14 | +29:17 | 1:09:04 |
26 | 529 | Päivi Ylilehto | FIN | 1:09:39 | +29:42 | 1:09:29 | |
27 | 526 | Kristiina Turpeenniemi | FIN | 1:09:49 | +29:52 | 1:09:41 | |
28 | 530 | Sari Yliniva | FIN | 1:10:45 | +30:48 | 1:10:37 | |
29 | 500 | Susanna Ekonoja | Otusmaan Kennel | FIN | 1:11:33 | +31:36 | 1:11:28 |
30 | 519 | Tanja Pynninen | FIN | 1:13:01 | +33:04 | 1:12:55 | |
31 | 567 | Polina Krikunova | A-Energy | RUS | 1:14:10 | +34:13 | 1:14:02 |
32 | 518 | Sinikka Pylkkänen | FIN | 1:15:26 | +35:29 | 1:15:21 | |
33 | 503 | Pia Heikkilä | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 1:16:13 | +36:16 | 1:16:05 |
34 | 510 | Katja Kähkölä | FIN | 1:19:26 | +39:29 | 1:19:19 | |
35 | 521 | Ida Rossi | Santa Park | FIN | 1:21:27 | +41:30 | 1:21:18 |
36 | 524 | Katariina Seppänen | Santa Park | FIN | 1:29:40 | +49:43 | 1:29:31 |
37 | 515 | Anu Nikkeri | Pöyliövaaran Siistit Lönkytteli | FIN | 1:35:38 | +55:41 | 1:35:32 |
38 | 507 | Marjo Koukkula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:37:45 | +57:48 | 1:37:38 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 551 | Susanna Valjakka | FIN | 44:32 | 44:30 | ||
2 | 489 | Paula Raudasoja | Pohjan koitto | FIN | 44:49 | +17 | 44:47 |
3 | 549 | Sirpa Oiva | AMC | FIN | 53:14 | +8:42 | 53:11 |
4 | 488 | Leila Leisto | FIN | 1:02:09 | +17:37 | 1:02:03 | |
5 | 188 | Sanna Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:02:34 | +18:02 | 1:02:29 |
6 | 490 | Eeva Sauri | FIN | 1:02:52 | +18:20 | 1:02:46 | |
7 | 568 | Sanna Niva | FIN | 1:04:20 | +19:48 | ||
8 | 487 | Sari Laitinen | FIN | 1:08:35 | +24:03 | 1:08:28 | |
9 | 486 | Anu Lahtinen | Otusmaan Kennel | FIN | 1:11:35 | +27:03 | 1:11:30 |
10 | 485 | Tanja Koivisto | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 1:22:24 | +37:52 | 1:22:16 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 492 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Arctic Triathlon/Lapin Fysioter | FIN | 48:15 | 48:14 | |
2 | 565 | Maarit Päätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 49:02 | +47 | 49:00 |
3 | 495 | Kristiina Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 50:50 | +2:35 | 50:48 |
4 | 542 | Galina Lukieheva | Apatity | FIN | 51:58 | +3:43 | 51:55 |
5 | 559 | Marita lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 52:32 | +4:17 | 52:28 |
6 | 496 | Sisko Salmiheimo | Janakkalan Jana | FIN | 52:49 | +4:34 | 52:45 |
7 | 491 | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 57:56 | +9:41 | 57:50 |
8 | 494 | Diliara Patrikeeva | - | RUS | 1:02:46 | +14:31 | 1:02:36 |
9 | 540 | Leila Tiermas | Nordlab/Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06:18 | +18:03 | 1:06:16 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 562 | Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | FIN | 49:33 | 49:31 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 902 | Yuriy Tselishev | A-ENERGY | RUS | 37:08 | 36:58 | |
2 | 905 | Alexander Simkin | A-Energy Rosenergoatom | RUS | 37:29 | +21 | 37:20 |
3 | 903 | Oiva Lukkari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 49:06 | +11:58 | 48:53 |
901 | Scott McCullough | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 904 | Lyudmila Kudryashova | A-Energy Rosenergoatom | RUS | 37:30 | 37:23 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 953 | Valeriy Saveljev | A-Energy Rosenergoatom | RUS | 1:10:06 | 1:10:00 | |
2 | 957 | Peter Demidov | A-Energy | RUS | 1:12:15 | +2:09 | 1:12:06 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 956 | Olga Abarovskaya | A-Energy Rosenergoatom | RUS | 1:14:26 | 1:14:17 | |
2 | 954 | Nadezda Pershinova | A-Energy Rosenergoatom | RUS | 1:28:13 | +13:47 | 1:28:05 |
3 | 955 | Sanna-Pauliina Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:32:47 | +18:21 | 1:32:34 |
4 | 958 | Pirjo Arkimaa | AMC | FIN | 1:38:32 | +24:06 | 1:38:19 |
5 | 960 | Maila Haltia | KNS | FIN | 1:38:33 | +24:07 | 1:38:20 |
6 | 959 | Tarja Raappana | AMC | FIN | 1:38:33 | +24:07 | 1:38:21 |
7 | 952 | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | FIN | 1:54:06 | +39:40 | 1:53:52 |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 289 | Aleksei Lukiehev | Apatity | RUS | 1:25:03 | 1:25:02 | |
2 | 296 | Mirko Sorvari | Särmäkoti | FIN | 1:26:43 | +1:40 | 1:26:41 |
3 | 178 | Sindre Torp | Northern Runners | NOR | 1:31:44 | +6:41 | 1:31:40 |
4 | 170 | Olli Rannanlahti | Intersport | FIN | 1:32:27 | +7:24 | 1:32:24 |
5 | 176 | Teemu Tankka | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:33:06 | +8:03 | |
6 | 173 | Marko Siirtola | FIN | 1:33:23 | +8:20 | 1:33:19 | |
7 | 159 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Intersport | FIN | 1:35:30 | +10:27 | 1:35:27 |
8 | 316 | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 1:36:38 | +11:35 | 1:36:36 |
9 | 315 | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 1:37:12 | +12:09 | 1:37:08 |
10 | 272 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi athletic | FIN | 1:38:00 | +12:57 | 1:37:57 |
11 | 156 | Ilja Koljonen | LKS | FIN | 1:38:02 | +12:59 | 1:37:56 |
12 | 163 | Janne Lämsä | FIN | 1:41:01 | +15:58 | 1:40:58 | |
13 | 179 | Janne Väätäjä | Lapin KKL | FIN | 1:41:12 | +16:09 | 1:41:07 |
14 | 175 | Lauri Stenvall | Lapin KKK | FIN | 1:41:21 | +16:18 | 1:41:17 |
15 | 181 | Mikko Äijälä | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 1:43:59 | +18:56 | 1:43:55 |
16 | 292 | Ville Weijo | FIN | 1:45:03 | +20:00 | 1:44:55 | |
17 | 149 | Jonathan Guppy | Santa Park | FIN | 1:47:36 | +22:33 | 1:47:35 |
18 | 161 | Henri Laitinen | FIN | 1:49:21 | +24:18 | 1:49:16 | |
19 | 155 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 1:49:28 | +24:25 | 1:49:13 |
20 | 154 | Piotr Kaczynski | Warsaw Frontrunners | POL | 1:50:11 | +25:08 | 1:50:00 |
21 | 162 | Mikko Lindroos | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 1:51:26 | +26:23 | 1:51:17 |
22 | 180 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team PeeKoo | FIN | 1:52:10 | +27:07 | 1:51:54 |
23 | 165 | Lasse Malin | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 1:53:09 | +28:06 | 1:53:02 |
24 | 171 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:06 | +29:03 | 1:53:53 |
25 | 291 | Juhani Veijalainen | FIN | 1:54:16 | +29:13 | 1:54:08 | |
26 | 303 | Heikki Lindroos | Lapin KKL | FIN | 1:57:24 | +32:21 | 1:57:14 |
27 | 150 | Markus Hakala | FIN | 1:58:20 | +33:17 | 1:58:09 | |
28 | 308 | Kalle Sinisalo | FIN | 1:59:14 | +34:11 | 1:59:03 | |
29 | 166 | Antti Miikki | FIN | 2:04:19 | +39:16 | 2:04:09 | |
30 | 153 | Antti Jansson | FIN | 2:04:20 | +39:17 | 2:04:14 | |
31 | 277 | Petteri Heikki | Team Ruskaa Pakkasella | FIN | 2:05:10 | +40:07 | 2:04:55 |
32 | 157 | Juuso Korhonen | Kodin Terra | FIN | 2:07:08 | +42:05 | 2:07:02 |
33 | 152 | Juha Jalonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 2:07:13 | +42:10 | 2:07:09 |
34 | 148 | Tony Drubigny | RESAC | FRA | 2:07:19 | +42:16 | 2:07:12 |
35 | 174 | Aslak Sointu | Lapin Muovi oy | FIN | 2:09:20 | +44:17 | 2:09:15 |
36 | 177 | Valentin Ternard | RESAC | FRA | 2:09:31 | +44:28 | 2:09:25 |
37 | 62 | Lauri Rönkkö | Pösilöt | FIN | 2:13:33 | +48:30 | 2:13:21 |
38 | 167 | Jouni Nikkeri | PöSiLöt | FIN | 2:13:56 | +48:53 | 2:13:44 |
39 | 158 | Juho Korkeakangas | FIN | 2:14:18 | +49:15 | 2:14:06 | |
40 | 274 | Henri Karjalainen | Savukoski | FIN | 2:17:04 | +52:01 | 2:16:51 |
41 | 311 | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | FIN | 2:19:32 | +54:29 | 2:19:26 | |
42 | 160 | Waltteri Kynkäänniemi | S-market Ii | FIN | 2:19:34 | +54:31 | 2:19:29 |
43 | 172 | Sakari Raudaskoski | FIN | 2:21:09 | +56:06 | 2:20:58 | |
44 | 164 | Ville Lääkkölä | FIN | 2:23:00 | +57:57 | 2:22:52 | |
45 | 168 | Antti Oikarinen | Sodankylä | FIN | 2:25:33 | +1:00:30 | 2:25:22 |
46 | 169 | Jarkko Pohjoisaho | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 2:28:41 | +1:03:38 | 2:28:22 |
47 | 310 | Tommi Isopoussu | FIN | 2:37:00 | +1:11:57 | 2:36:41 |
(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 1:20:34 | 1:20:32 | |
2 | 101 | Jonne Karanta | Rds | FIN | 1:25:26 | +4:52 | 1:25:23 |
3 | 102 | Petri Kilpamäki | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 1:30:44 | +10:10 | 1:30:41 |
4 | 108 | Janne Matero | Sokan Sisu | FIN | 1:31:35 | +11:01 | 1:31:33 |
5 | 103 | Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 1:33:43 | +13:09 | 1:33:39 |
6 | 298 | Pekka Llehtilahti | Loue | FIN | 1:35:39 | +15:05 | 1:35:35 |
7 | 105 | Jouni-Matti Kuukkanen | FIN | 1:37:45 | +17:11 | 1:37:43 | |
8 | 112 | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 1:39:19 | +18:45 | 1:39:16 |
9 | 117 | Mika Väänänen | FIN | 1:40:18 | +19:44 | 1:40:15 | |
10 | 106 | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 1:42:27 | +21:53 | |
11 | 288 | Pasi Saariniemi | Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil | FIN | 1:43:51 | +23:17 | 1:43:44 |
12 | 116 | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:44:42 | +24:08 | 1:44:34 |
13 | 113 | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:45:06 | +24:32 | 1:44:56 |
14 | 319 | Matti Poikajärvi | Värisilmä | FIN | 1:46:26 | +25:52 | 1:46:19 |
15 | 290 | Pasi Oiva | RPU | FIN | 1:48:17 | +27:43 | 1:48:06 |
16 | 300 | Konstantin Kuarlanov | Konstantin Autohuolto | FIN | 1:49:07 | +28:33 | 1:48:58 |
17 | 111 | Kai Rasmus | Luode Consulting Oy | FIN | 2:00:28 | +39:54 | 2:00:10 |
18 | 109 | Mauri Määttä | Fi Rupu | FIN | 2:01:14 | +40:40 | 2:01:07 |
19 | 312 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | FIN | 2:03:07 | +42:33 | 2:02:52 | |
20 | 104 | Kimmo Kokkonen | FIN | 2:04:32 | +43:58 | ||
21 | 115 | Krister Tapio | FIN | 2:05:07 | +44:33 | 2:04:58 | |
22 | 114 | Seppo Sunnari | FIN | 2:10:08 | +49:34 | 2:10:01 | |
23 | 297 | Robert Pettersson | Lonesom Runners | SWE | 2:16:39 | +56:05 | 2:16:24 |
24 | 110 | Marko Poikela | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:26:28 | +1:05:54 | 2:26:22 |
25 | 118 | Esa Väärälä | FIN | 2:30:03 | +1:09:29 | 2:29:52 | |
26 | 107 | Ilkka Länkinen | Santa Park | FIN | 2:30:04 | +1:09:30 | 2:30:02 |
(Startad 24, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:22:07 | 1:22:05 | |
2 | 121 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:34:21 | +12:14 | 1:34:15 |
3 | 122 | Arto Kurki | Nokia | FIN | 1:35:58 | +13:51 | 1:35:54 |
4 | 124 | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:37:09 | +15:02 | 1:37:07 |
5 | 267 | Tauno Palovaara | RDS | FIN | 1:37:50 | +15:43 | 1:37:48 |
6 | 128 | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 1:39:51 | +17:44 | 1:39:45 |
7 | 317 | Arto Havela | Pello | FIN | 1:40:47 | +18:40 | 1:40:44 |
8 | 307 | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 1:41:08 | +19:01 | 1:41:03 |
9 | 120 | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 1:47:25 | +25:18 | 1:47:20 |
10 | 123 | Olli Kyllönen | AMC | FIN | 1:48:55 | +26:48 | 1:48:52 |
11 | 126 | Tarmo Myllymäki | rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:06 | +31:59 | 1:53:57 |
12 | 132 | Oula Valkeapää | FIN | 1:56:31 | +34:24 | 1:56:22 | |
13 | 306 | Jukka Warpenius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:56:51 | +34:44 | 1:56:47 |
14 | 134 | Urban Vikström | Jokkmokks Styrkelyftklubb | SWE | 1:59:48 | +37:41 | 1:59:42 |
15 | 269 | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 2:06:43 | +44:36 | 2:06:26 |
16 | 133 | Tuomas Valmari | FIN | 2:08:30 | +46:23 | 2:08:17 | |
17 | 302 | Arto Hyvärinen | Koneliike Korteniemi Racing | FIN | 2:25:24 | +1:03:17 | 2:25:18 |
18 | 127 | Hannu Raudaskoski | FIN | 2:30:05 | +1:07:58 | 2:29:47 | |
19 | 125 | Prashantkumar Motiram Mulawkar | IND | 2:58:15 | +1:36:08 | 2:58:12 | |
20 | 130 | Dipak Sawalakhe | 3:19:26 | +1:57:19 | 3:19:22 | ||
21 | 119 | Vinit Hingankar | IND | 3:31:09 | +2:09:02 | 3:31:05 | |
22 | 131 | Ashish Narayanrao Tawde | 3:31:09 | +2:09:02 | 3:31:05 | ||
280 | Kari Juopperi | FIN | bröt | ||||
281 | Tauno Palovaara | Roadrunners RDS | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | FIN | 1:30:28 | 1:30:25 | |
2 | 138 | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:34:36 | +4:08 | 1:34:30 |
3 | 142 | Pentti Saapunki | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:43:25 | +12:57 | 1:43:24 |
4 | 135 | Vasilii Bogdanov | Run fashionably | RUS | 1:44:16 | +13:48 | 1:44:13 |
5 | 318 | Antti Ryynänen | FIN | 1:45:14 | +14:46 | 1:45:12 | |
6 | 305 | Markku Tervonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:45:17 | +14:49 | 1:45:05 |
7 | 304 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:46:01 | +15:33 | 1:45:56 |
8 | 141 | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 1:56:00 | +25:32 | 1:55:57 |
9 | 139 | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 2:04:09 | +33:41 | 2:03:58 |
10 | 143 | Robert Schmidt | SPADO | NED | 2:08:06 | +37:38 | 2:07:51 |
11 | 140 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Finland Oy | FIN | 2:09:54 | +39:26 | 2:09:47 |
12 | 136 | Kimmo Herranen | LAO | FIN | 2:12:53 | +42:25 | 2:12:35 |
13 | 145 | Josef Sunna | Jalles TC Umeå | SWE | 2:12:59 | +42:31 | 2:12:54 |
14 | 137 | Ilkka Hirvikoski | FIN | 2:15:28 | +45:00 | 2:15:15 | |
15 | 147 | Pekka Virtanen | Kuusamo | FIN | 2:17:26 | +46:58 | 2:17:12 |
16 | 301 | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan Kisaviekot | FIN | 2:48:24 | +1:17:56 | 2:48:09 |
17 | 286 | Timo Posio | FIN | 3:02:13 | +1:31:45 | 3:01:54 |
(Startad 47, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 314 | Anni Hemminki | Tapsan Mökit | FIN | 1:27:38 | 1:27:35 | |
2 | 250 | Marja-Riitta Ojala | Simo | FIN | 1:28:08 | +30 | 1:28:07 |
3 | 251 | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 1:42:15 | +14:37 | 1:42:08 |
4 | 313 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | SWE | 1:47:03 | +19:25 | 1:46:54 |
5 | 228 | Henna Haukka | Parikkalan urheilijat | FIN | 1:52:25 | +24:47 | 1:52:19 |
6 | 255 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:53:10 | +25:32 | 1:52:59 |
7 | 271 | Minna Tuisku | FIN | 1:53:11 | +25:33 | 1:52:58 | |
8 | 260 | Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:26 | +26:48 | 1:54:19 |
9 | 222 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 1:55:27 | +27:49 | 1:55:17 |
10 | 247 | Sallamari Nissilä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 1:56:08 | +28:30 | 1:55:57 |
11 | 236 | Oona Kivelä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 1:57:06 | +29:28 | 1:56:56 |
12 | 246 | Reetta Niemi | FIN | 1:58:28 | +30:50 | 1:58:20 | |
13 | 242 | Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:58 | +31:20 | 1:58:56 |
14 | 263 | Katriina Valta | ApuLappi | FIN | 2:00:54 | +33:16 | 2:00:46 |
15 | 266 | Elina Äärelä | FIN | 2:03:27 | +35:49 | 2:03:21 | |
16 | 227 | Sanna Hakkarainen | FIN | 2:03:31 | +35:53 | 2:03:21 | |
17 | 221 | Aino Ahlberg | Lapin KKK | FIN | 2:04:00 | +36:22 | |
18 | 294 | Krista Kukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 2:04:41 | +37:03 | 2:04:38 |
19 | 234 | Maiju Juujärvi | Lapin KKK | FIN | 2:05:04 | +37:26 | 2:05:00 |
20 | 232 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 2:06:12 | +38:34 | 2:06:03 |
21 | 293 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:08:08 | +40:30 | 2:07:55 |
22 | 233 | Liisa Juujärvi | Nokia Oy | FIN | 2:09:55 | +42:17 | 2:09:49 |
23 | 239 | Karoliina Konola | FIN | 2:10:13 | +42:35 | 2:10:05 | |
24 | 264 | Maria Väisänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 2:10:32 | +42:54 | 2:10:19 |
25 | 223 | Sonja Alaraatikka | FIN | 2:11:08 | +43:30 | 2:10:54 | |
26 | 254 | Becky Raddatz | 2:11:36 | +43:58 | 2:11:27 | ||
27 | 256 | Outi Raudaskoski | FIN | 2:15:24 | +47:46 | 2:15:12 | |
28 | 252 | Toini Pemmari | FIN | 2:15:41 | +48:03 | 2:15:28 | |
29 | 270 | Outi Kettunen | FIN | 2:17:36 | +49:58 | 2:17:24 | |
30 | 43 | Ilona Kauppinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 2:19:33 | +51:55 | 2:19:20 |
31 | 245 | Anne Mökelä | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:23:58 | +56:20 | 2:23:45 |
32 | 237 | Anna-Maija Koisti | Sodankylä | FIN | 2:25:35 | +57:57 | 2:25:23 |
33 | 259 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:28:37 | +1:00:59 | 2:28:32 |
34 | 262 | Jenni Tuovila | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:28:54 | +1:01:16 | 2:28:43 |
35 | 240 | Hanna Kurvinen | FIN | 2:28:54 | +1:01:16 | 2:28:43 | |
36 | 253 | Anni Puranen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:33:45 | +1:06:07 | 2:33:28 |
37 | 244 | Hanna Mustajärvi | FIN | 2:35:51 | +1:08:13 | 2:35:36 | |
38 | 283 | Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:36:39 | +1:09:01 | 2:36:22 |
39 | 249 | Amanda Näsi | FIN | 2:38:19 | +1:10:41 | 2:38:06 | |
40 | 224 | Eirin Bugge | Northern Runners | NOR | 2:44:01 | +1:16:23 | 2:43:51 |
41 | 230 | Mervi Isokangas | FIN | 2:44:10 | +1:16:32 | 2:43:57 | |
42 | 265 | Anna Åhman | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 2:47:02 | +1:19:24 | 2:46:42 |
43 | 231 | Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:47:37 | +1:19:59 | 2:47:29 |
44 | 229 | Annika Ihme | FIN | 2:48:55 | +1:21:17 | 2:48:39 | |
45 | 257 | Veera Riskilä | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 2:52:38 | +1:25:00 | 2:52:30 |
46 | 268 | Antonella Conte | FIN | 3:07:17 | +1:39:39 | 3:07:10 | |
235 | Paula Kankainen | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | Anu Viinikka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:41:04 | 1:40:58 | |
2 | 200 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:41:30 | +26 | 1:41:25 |
3 | 190 | Anne Klemola | Urputien urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 1:45:48 | +4:44 | 1:45:44 |
4 | 273 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 1:46:13 | +5:09 | 1:46:09 |
5 | 193 | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 1:47:05 | +6:01 | |
6 | 182 | Maarit Ala | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 1:49:45 | +8:41 | 1:49:40 |
7 | 189 | Jaana Kinnunen | FIN | 1:53:53 | +12:49 | 1:53:38 | |
8 | 309 | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | FIN | 1:56:00 | +14:56 | 1:55:55 |
9 | 186 | Satu Jaara | Iin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:00:57 | +19:53 | 2:00:51 |
10 | 295 | Päivi Ekdahl | Peikkolan Ponnistus | FIN | 2:01:01 | +19:57 | 2:00:54 |
11 | 184 | Kristiina Eade | Nokia Oy | FIN | 2:05:22 | +24:18 | 2:05:16 |
12 | 185 | Raija Hakola | FIN | 2:06:53 | +25:49 | 2:06:45 | |
13 | 192 | Hanna Kuusela | Sodankylä | FIN | 2:11:58 | +30:54 | 2:11:51 |
14 | 197 | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 2:13:06 | +32:02 | 2:12:56 |
15 | 276 | Katja Tuohino-Heikki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:15:32 | +34:28 | 2:15:18 |
16 | 201 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 2:17:09 | +36:05 | 2:16:59 |
17 | 191 | Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 2:19:36 | +38:32 | 2:19:31 |
18 | 275 | Anne Eloranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:24:57 | +43:53 | 2:24:42 |
19 | 202 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:47:37 | +1:06:33 | 2:47:29 |
20 | 195 | Mila Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 3:07:11 | +1:26:07 | 3:06:53 |
183 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | bröt | |||
187 | Päivi Jauhola | FIN | bröt | ||||
194 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Lshp | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | Bogdanova Elena | It is fashionable to run | RUS | 1:44:15 | 1:44:12 | |
2 | 208 | Riitta Knodt | Spiridon-Frankfurt | GER | 1:49:29 | +5:14 | 1:49:23 |
3 | 217 | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC | FIN | 1:52:33 | +8:18 | 1:52:27 |
4 | 213 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 1:58:04 | +13:49 | 1:57:56 |
5 | 212 | Marja Perälä | FIN | 2:01:11 | +16:56 | 2:01:09 | |
6 | 320 | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 2:08:26 | +24:11 | 2:08:17 |
7 | 206 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | FIN | 2:13:30 | +29:15 | 2:13:20 |
8 | 278 | Teija Ruotsala | FIN | 2:17:44 | +33:29 | 2:17:26 | |
9 | 214 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 2:19:25 | +35:10 | 2:19:11 |
10 | 299 | Sari Sallasmaa | FIN | 2:24:01 | +39:46 | 2:23:42 | |
11 | 205 | Marja Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 2:24:26 | +40:11 | 2:24:11 |
12 | 207 | Tiia Karppinen | AMC | FIN | 2:25:46 | +41:31 | 2:25:38 |
13 | 209 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:28:32 | +44:17 | 2:28:16 |
14 | 210 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | FIN | 2:31:15 | +47:00 | 2:30:59 |
15 | 215 | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 2:37:14 | +52:59 | 2:37:00 |
16 | 204 | Terhi Bergman | S-market Pello | FIN | 2:42:04 | +57:49 | 2:41:47 |
17 | 216 | Eeva Tulppo | AMC | FIN | 2:42:50 | +58:35 | 2:42:42 |
18 | 211 | Karin Nyberg | Team Ultra Sweden | SWE | 3:08:19 | +1:24:04 | 3:08:01 |
284 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 285 | Nellia Konopleva | Polarnie Zori | RUS | 1:49:53 | 1:49:48 | |
2 | 218 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:14:30 | +24:37 | 2:14:23 |
3 | 219 | Eeva Poikela | FIN | 2:30:35 | +40:42 | 2:30:17 | |
4 | 287 | Irja Rantala-Posio | FIN | 3:10:30 | +1:20:37 | 3:10:11 | |
279 | Tarja Marttala | Kittilä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:58:36 | 2:58:35 | |
2 | 22 | Ivan Bogdanov | RUS | 3:08:40 | +10:04 | 3:08:39 | |
3 | 31 | Janne Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | FIN | 3:35:49 | +37:13 | 3:35:47 |
4 | 29 | Antti Pekurinen | Tampereen yliopisto | FIN | 3:45:15 | +46:39 | 3:45:13 |
5 | 27 | Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | FIN | 3:50:05 | +51:29 | 3:50:01 |
6 | 32 | Esko Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 3:52:21 | +53:45 | 3:52:19 |
7 | 23 | Perttu Grönfors | FIN | 4:10:01 | +1:11:25 | 4:09:59 | |
8 | 30 | Jacek Rozek | Poland | POL | 4:13:16 | +1:14:40 | 4:13:13 |
9 | 28 | Henri Matikainen | FIN | 4:51:33 | +1:52:57 | 4:51:28 | |
25 | Elias Koski | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | Olli Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 3:13:46 | 3:13:45 | |
2 | 12 | Mika Mörsäri | FIN | 3:15:11 | +1:25 | 3:15:09 | |
3 | 8 | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 3:15:18 | +1:32 | 3:15:16 |
4 | 7 | Juhani Koivisto | FIN | 3:16:46 | +3:00 | 3:16:45 | |
5 | 6 | Petri Kaisto | FIN | 3:25:14 | +11:28 | 3:25:12 | |
6 | 51 | Marko Vapa | e-Coach | FIN | 3:29:34 | +15:48 | 3:29:33 |
7 | 3 | Kauno Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | FIN | 3:42:24 | +28:38 | 3:42:20 |
8 | 53 | Pepe Karhumaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:47:47 | +34:01 | 3:47:44 |
9 | 15 | Jan Skjoensfjell | Brig N | 3:57:35 | +43:49 | 3:57:32 | |
10 | 9 | Tapio Lineri | Puolustusvoimat | NO | 3:58:17 | +44:31 | 3:58:15 |
11 | 5 | Jean-Philippe Huther | 4:03:34 | +49:48 | 4:03:30 | ||
12 | 57 | Ari Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:08:45 | +54:59 | 4:08:42 |
13 | 10 | Patrice Marlin | 4:27:06 | +1:13:20 | 4:27:03 | ||
14 | 11 | Dmitry Murashkin | RUS | 4:27:25 | +1:13:39 | 4:27:21 | |
15 | 54 | Esa Paajanen | FIN | 4:39:10 | +1:25:24 | 4:39:07 | |
16 | 14 | Jarno Saapunki | Lapin näkövammaiset | FIN | 4:40:05 | +1:26:19 | 4:39:56 |
4 | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi Oy | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Jarmo Raaterova | SWE | 3:07:17 | 3:07:16 | ||
2 | 58 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | FIN | 3:20:43 | +13:26 | 3:20:41 |
3 | 18 | Sauli Saarinen | FIN | 4:20:12 | +1:12:55 | 4:20:08 | |
4 | 16 | Hans Nyberg | Team Ultra Sweden | SWE | 5:32:10 | +2:24:53 | 5:32:04 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | Seppo Karvo | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:29:14 | 4:29:10 | |
2 | 19 | Luis Barco | ARG | 4:46:12 | +16:58 | 4:46:07 | |
3 | 52 | Juhani Petäjä | AMC | FIN | 5:47:17 | +1:18:03 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | Kerttu Nironen | Sodankylä | FIN | 3:40:36 | 3:40:34 | |
2 | 44 | Sini Kähkönen | FIN | 4:16:46 | +36:10 | 4:16:43 | |
3 | 49 | Sanna Timonen | FIN | 4:19:36 | +39:00 | 4:19:31 | |
4 | 47 | Erika Miettinen | FIN | 4:37:41 | +57:05 | 4:37:35 | |
5 | 48 | Nora Puonti | FIN | 4:39:29 | +58:53 | 4:39:22 | |
6 | 45 | Minna Körkkö | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 4:45:36 | +1:05:00 | 4:45:32 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Miia Hannunen | FIN | 4:27:51 | 4:27:48 | ||
34 | Anna Koivisto | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 4:03:35 | 4:03:32 | |
2 | 37 | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 4:10:01 | +6:26 | 4:09:56 |
3 | 40 | Elina Pajuniemi | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 4:23:29 | +19:54 | 4:23:24 |
4 | 35 | Riitta Hiltunen | FIN | 5:14:02 | +1:10:27 | 5:13:56 | |
5 | 39 | Tarja Orjasniemi | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 5:58:45 | +1:55:10 | 5:58:39 |
41 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Jaana Jobe | Solvikingarna | SWE | 3:32:39 | 3:32:37 | |
2 | 42 | Ruth Suhr | GER | 5:34:16 | +2:01:37 | 5:34:10 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:50:35 | 3:50:33 | |
2 | 60 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 4:15:00 | +24:25 | 4:14:57 |
3 | 36 | Lilja Hiltunen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 5:00:19 | +1:09:44 | 5:00:16 |
4 | 1 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt | FIN | 7:39:18 | +3:48:43 | 7:39:15 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 836 | Fanni Partanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:07 | ||
2 | 777 | Erin Tyvitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:09 | +2 | |
3 | 727 | Veera Ek | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:14 | +7 | |
4 | 729 | Elsa Harju | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:15 | +8 | |
5 | 734 | Nella Vaattovaara | FIN | 1:26 | +19 | ||
6 | 731 | Maija Huumonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:34 | +27 | |
7 | 736 | Elle Vihriälä | Sodankylä | FIN | 1:38 | +31 | |
8 | 828 | Inari Väisänen | Ryhmä Vau | FIN | 1:39 | +32 | |
9 | 786 | Rebecca Guppy | FIN | 2:06 | +59 | ||
10 | 733 | Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 2:08 | +1:01 | |
11 | 787 | Isabella Gruppy | FIN | 2:08 | +1:01 | ||
12 | 726 | Reetta Ek | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:11 | +1:04 | |
13 | 730 | Saana Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37 | +1:30 | |
735 | Minka Vatanen | Break Productions/Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37 | +1:30 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 757 | Julius Ikäläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 58 | ||
2 | 800 | Hugo Tuunala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 59 | +1 | |
3 | 802 | Aatos Oiva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:03 | +5 | |
4 | 790 | Mikael Virranmäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06 | +8 | |
5 | 761 | Noah Capey | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06 | +8 | |
6 | 755 | Otto Jansson | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06 | +8 | |
7 | 794 | Jesper Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:12 | +14 | |
8 | 818 | Topi Aspegren | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:17 | +19 | |
9 | 834 | Aatu Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:18 | +20 | |
10 | 830 | Veikka Löf | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:36 | +38 | |
11 | 762 | Jaakko Koukkula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42 | +44 | |
12 | 785 | Leevi Helminen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:50 | +1:52 | |
13 | 833 | Peetu Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:52 | +1:54 | |
14 | 701 | Luukas Sainio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:56 | +1:58 | |
15 | 801 | Benjamin Tuunala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:06 | +2:08 | |
16 | 774 | Niklas Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:22 | +2:24 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 820 | Hilla Parviainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:48 | ||
2 | 739 | Fanni Pahtakari | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 1:49 | +1 | |
772 | Laura Karvonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:49 | +1 | ||
4 | 819 | Neea Nikumaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:56 | +8 | |
5 | 741 | Saaga Vanhanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:57 | +9 | |
6 | 738 | Lahja Katisko | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:58 | +10 | |
7 | 814 | Iiris Keskitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:03 | +15 | |
8 | 826 | Oona Simula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:04 | +16 | |
9 | 776 | Linnea Oiva | Rops | FIN | 2:06 | +18 | |
10 | 737 | Helmi Grönfors | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:07 | +19 | |
11 | 782 | Roosa Lappalainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:08 | +20 | |
12 | 773 | Alisa Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:09 | +21 | |
13 | 742 | Jasmin Westerdahl | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:10 | +22 | |
14 | 740 | Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 2:13 | +25 | |
15 | 831 | Iina Jurvelin | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:14 | +26 | |
16 | 765 | Erika Välimaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:15 | +27 | |
703 | Inari Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:15 | +27 | ||
18 | 807 | Nella Hiltunen | FC Santa Claus/Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:21 | +33 | |
19 | 829 | Eeva Löf | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:25 | +37 | |
20 | 789 | Ella Pesonen | RoPS | FIN | 3:50 | +2:02 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 711 | Arttu Välivuori | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 1:42 | ||
2 | 806 | Elias Karhu | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42 | ||
3 | 760 | Miro Capey | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42 | ||
4 | 837 | Niila Partanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:45 | +3 | |
5 | 708 | Juho Nousiainen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 1:47 | +5 | |
6 | 832 | Aale Sorvari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54 | +12 | |
7 | 813 | Jussa Salli | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:57 | +15 | |
8 | 763 | Peetu Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:01 | +19 | |
9 | 811 | Mattis Beyer | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:01 | +19 | |
10 | 706 | Jooa Lehtisalo | RoPs | FIN | 2:05 | +23 | |
11 | 710 | Aleksi Siivola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:09 | +27 | |
12 | 709 | Eeli Nousiainen | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:13 | +31 | |
13 | 705 | Ilja Korkalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:14 | +32 | |
14 | 771 | Lukas Karvonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:18 | +36 | |
15 | 839 | Reino Ruotanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:22 | +40 | |
16 | 759 | Oliver Dutton | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:28 | +46 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 749 | Aino Nousiainen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 3:40 | ||
2 | 770 | Maiju Virtanen | FIN | 3:48 | +8 | ||
3 | 825 | Saana Simula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:52 | +12 | |
4 | 745 | Isla Hosionaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:57 | +17 | |
5 | 750 | Lara Sainio | Roki | FIN | 3:57 | +17 | |
6 | 827 | Daniela Garcia-Rosell | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:57 | +17 | |
7 | 793 | Kiti Kuoksa | Oulu | FIN | 3:58 | +18 | |
8 | 744 | Matilda Harju | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:04 | +24 | |
9 | 743 | Maria Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | FIN | 4:06 | +26 | |
10 | 746 | Naryam Katisko | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:08 | +28 | |
11 | 747 | Aino Kokki | Lahti | FIN | 4:10 | +30 | |
12 | 748 | Viivi Mukkala | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 4:10 | +30 | |
13 | 792 | Jutta Taipale | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:17 | +37 | |
14 | 781 | Miia Koivuranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:17 | +37 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 809 | Marius Pitkänen | Pohjan-Koitto | FIN | 3:24 | ||
2 | 821 | Aatos Parviainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:26 | +2 | |
3 | 788 | Eetu Juopperi | RoPS | FIN | 3:26 | +2 | |
4 | 717 | Sebastian Palojärvi | RoPs | FIN | 3:31 | +7 | |
5 | 764 | Eemil Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:31 | +7 | |
6 | 715 | Aapeli Lindgren | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:32 | +8 | |
7 | 816 | Osku Kesti | ROPS | FIN | 3:34 | +10 | |
8 | 835 | Lassi Nurmela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:35 | +11 | |
9 | 775 | Samu Oiva | Rops | FIN | 3:35 | +11 | |
10 | 798 | Eero Välitalo Ferreira | Espoo | FIN | 3:36 | +12 | |
11 | 779 | Martins Dutka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:36 | +12 | |
12 | 766 | Kristian Välimaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:41 | +17 | |
13 | 712 | Reetu Jauhojärvi | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:44 | +20 | |
14 | 718 | Samu Uitto | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:45 | +21 | |
15 | 791 | Niko Virranmäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:49 | +25 | |
16 | 714 | Peetu Lehtosalo | RoPs | FIN | 3:49 | +25 | |
17 | 716 | Kalle Nousiainen | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 3:55 | +31 | |
18 | 840 | Jukka Ruotanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:56 | +32 | |
19 | 796 | Lauri Tapio | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | FIN | 4:02 | +38 | |
20 | 803 | Atte Oiva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:08 | +44 | |
21 | 767 | Onni Pynninen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:55 | +1:31 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 810 | Maret Beyer | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37 | ||
2 | 808 | Mona Pitkänen | Pohjankoitto / Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:39 | +2 | |
3 | 804 | Aada Virta | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 2:42 | +5 | |
4 | 805 | Laura Ojala | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 2:51 | +14 | |
5 | 720 | Kaisa Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 2:57 | +20 | |
6 | 799 | Vera Välitalo Ferreira | Espoo | FIN | 3:04 | +27 | |
7 | 784 | Sara Lappalainen | Rovaniemi/Taipumattomat | FIN | 3:14 | +37 | |
8 | 722 | Sofia Palojärvi | SCR | FIN | 3:17 | +40 | |
9 | 769 | Minttu Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:18 | +41 | |
10 | 723 | Inkeri Heikkinen | Helsinki | FIN | 3:27 | +50 | |
11 | 780 | Patricija Dutka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:27 | +50 | |
12 | 721 | Saaga Nousiainen | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 3:37 | +1:00 | |
13 | 719 | Fanni Harju | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:08 | +1:31 | |
14 | 824 | Linnea Huutola | Kurtakko | FIN | 4:36 | +1:59 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 797 | Joel Tapio | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | FIN | 2:41 | ||
2 | 815 | Aksu Kesti | ROPS | FIN | 2:47 | +6 | |
3 | 778 | Jami Tyvitalo | Roki | FIN | 2:49 | +8 | |
4 | 822 | Luukas Portaankorva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:55 | +14 | |
5 | 752 | Samppa Salokangas | RoPs | FIN | 2:57 | +16 | |
6 | 751 | Aukusti Lindgren | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:01 | +20 | |
7 | 783 | Oskari Lappalainen | Rovaniemi/Roki | FIN | 3:08 | +27 | |
8 | 838 | Eetu Partanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:15 | +34 | |
9 | 753 | Jerry Westerdahl | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:18 | +37 | |
10 | 768 | Leevi Pynninen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:26 | +45 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 795 | Anni Tapio | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | FIN | 3:42 | ||
2 | 756 | Viivi Raudasoja | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 3:50 | +8 | |
3 | 724 | Matilda Jauhojärvi | Taipumattomat, Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:57 | +15 | |
4 | 725 | Seela Salokangas | OH, Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:00 | +18 | |
5 | 812 | Rikje Beyer | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:08 | +26 | |
6 | 823 | Anni Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:28 | +46 | |
7 | 728 | Maria Harju | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:29 | +47 | |
8 | 817 | Leanna Kesti | Lapin Tanssiopisto | FIN | 4:36 | +54 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
754 | Simo Ruhanen | Kristillinen koulu | FIN | 4:04 |