13 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 14:00:00 |   13 | PM40 |
101 | Jonne Karanta | Rds | FIN | 14:00:00 |   101 | PM40 |
102 | Petri Kilpamäki | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 14:00:00 |   102 | PM40 |
103 | Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   103 | PM40 |
104 | Kimmo Kokkonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   104 | PM40 | |
105 | Jouni-Matti Kuukkanen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   105 | PM40 | |
106 | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   106 | PM40 |
107 | Ilkka Länkinen | Santa Park | FIN | 14:00:00 |   107 | PM40 |
108 | Janne Matero | Sokan Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   108 | PM40 |
109 | Mauri Määttä | Fi Rupu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   109 | PM40 |
110 | Marko Poikela | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   110 | PM40 |
111 | Kai Rasmus | Luode Consulting Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   111 | PM40 |
112 | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 14:00:00 |   112 | PM40 |
113 | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   113 | PM40 |
114 | Seppo Sunnari | FIN | 14:00:00 |   114 | PM40 | |
115 | Krister Tapio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   115 | PM40 | |
116 | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   116 | PM40 |
117 | Mika Väänänen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   117 | PM40 | |
118 | Esa Väärälä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   118 | PM40 | |
288 | Pasi Saariniemi | Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil | FIN | 14:00:00 |   288 | PM40 |
290 | Pasi Oiva | RPU | FIN | 14:00:00 |   290 | PM40 |
297 | Robert Pettersson | Lonesom Runners | SWE | 14:00:00 |   297 | PM40 |
298 | Pekka Llehtilahti | Loue | FIN | 14:00:00 |   298 | PM40 |
300 | Konstantin Kuarlanov | Konstantin Autohuolto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   300 | PM40 |
312 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   312 | PM40 | |
319 | Matti Poikajärvi | Värisilmä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   319 | PM40 |
43 | Ilona Kauppinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   43 | PNYL |
220 | Maaria Aalto | S-market Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   220 | PNYL |
221 | Aino Ahlberg | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   221 | PNYL |
222 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   222 | PNYL |
223 | Sonja Alaraatikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   223 | PNYL | |
224 | Eirin Bugge | Northern Runners | NOR | 14:00:00 |   224 | PNYL |
226 | Xiaolin Fang | FIN | 14:00:00 |   226 | PNYL | |
227 | Sanna Hakkarainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   227 | PNYL | |
228 | Henna Haukka | Parikkalan urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   228 | PNYL |
229 | Annika Ihme | FIN | 14:00:00 |   229 | PNYL | |
230 | Mervi Isokangas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   230 | PNYL | |
231 | Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   231 | PNYL |
232 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   232 | PNYL |
233 | Liisa Juujärvi | Nokia Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   233 | PNYL |
234 | Maiju Juujärvi | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   234 | PNYL |
235 | Paula Kankainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   235 | PNYL | |
236 | Oona Kivelä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 |   236 | PNYL |
237 | Anna-Maija Koisti | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   237 | PNYL |
238 | Meri Koivumaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   238 | PNYL | |
239 | Karoliina Konola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   239 | PNYL | |
240 | Hanna Kurvinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   240 | PNYL | |
241 | Johanna Kuukasjärvi | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 14:00:00 |   241 | PNYL |
242 | Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   242 | PNYL |
243 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   243 | PNYL |
244 | Hanna Mustajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   244 | PNYL | |
245 | Anne Mökelä | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   245 | PNYL |
246 | Reetta Niemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   246 | PNYL | |
247 | Sallamari Nissilä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 |   247 | PNYL |
248 | Anna-Riina Nivala | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   248 | PNYL |
249 | Amanda Näsi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   249 | PNYL | |
250 | Marja-Riitta Ojala | Simo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   250 | PNYL |
251 | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 14:00:00 |   251 | PNYL |
252 | Toini Pemmari | FIN | 14:00:00 |   252 | PNYL | |
253 | Anni Puranen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   253 | PNYL |
254 | Becky Raddatz | 14:00:00 |   254 | PNYL | ||
255 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   255 | PNYL |
256 | Outi Raudaskoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   256 | PNYL | |
257 | Veera Riskilä | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 14:00:00 |   257 | PNYL |
258 | Lotta Saarela | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   258 | PNYL |
259 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   259 | PNYL |
260 | Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   260 | PNYL |
261 | Ella Tuomivaara | FIN | 14:00:00 |   261 | PNYL | |
262 | Jenni Tuovila | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   262 | PNYL |
263 | Katriina Valta | ApuLappi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   263 | PNYL |
264 | Maria Väisänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   264 | PNYL |
265 | Anna Åhman | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 14:00:00 |   265 | PNYL |
266 | Elina Äärelä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   266 | PNYL | |
268 | Antonella Conte | FIN | 14:00:00 |   268 | PNYL | |
270 | Outi Kettunen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   270 | PNYL | |
271 | Minna Tuisku | FIN | 14:00:00 |   271 | PNYL | |
282 | Antonelle Conte | FIN | 14:00:00 |   282 | PNYL | |
283 | Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   283 | PNYL |
293 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   293 | PNYL |
294 | Krista Kukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   294 | PNYL |
313 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | SWE | 14:00:00 |   313 | PNYL |
314 | Anni Hemminki | Tapsan Mökit | FIN | 14:00:00 |   314 | PNYL |
62 | Lauri Rönkkö | Pösilöt | FIN | 14:00:00 |   62 | PMYL |
148 | Tony Drubigny | RESAC | FRA | 14:00:00 |   148 | PMYL |
149 | Jonathan Guppy | Santa Park | FIN | 14:00:00 |   149 | PMYL |
150 | Markus Hakala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   150 | PMYL | |
151 | Tapio Inkeröinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   151 | PMYL | |
152 | Juha Jalonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 14:00:00 |   152 | PMYL |
153 | Antti Jansson | FIN | 14:00:00 |   153 | PMYL | |
154 | Piotr Kaczynski | Warsaw Frontrunners | POL | 14:00:00 |   154 | PMYL |
155 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 14:00:00 |   155 | PMYL |
156 | Ilja Koljonen | LKS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   156 | PMYL |
157 | Juuso Korhonen | Kodin Terra | FIN | 14:00:00 |   157 | PMYL |
158 | Juho Korkeakangas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   158 | PMYL | |
159 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Intersport | FIN | 14:00:00 |   159 | PMYL |
160 | Waltteri Kynkäänniemi | S-market Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   160 | PMYL |
161 | Henri Laitinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   161 | PMYL | |
162 | Mikko Lindroos | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   162 | PMYL |
163 | Janne Lämsä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   163 | PMYL | |
164 | Ville Lääkkölä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   164 | PMYL | |
165 | Lasse Malin | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   165 | PMYL |
166 | Antti Miikki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   166 | PMYL | |
167 | Jouni Nikkeri | PöSiLöt | FIN | 14:00:00 |   167 | PMYL |
168 | Antti Oikarinen | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   168 | PMYL |
169 | Jarkko Pohjoisaho | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 14:00:00 |   169 | PMYL |
170 | Olli Rannanlahti | Intersport | FIN | 14:00:00 |   170 | PMYL |
171 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   171 | PMYL |
172 | Sakari Raudaskoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   172 | PMYL | |
173 | Marko Siirtola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   173 | PMYL | |
174 | Aslak Sointu | Lapin Muovi oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   174 | PMYL |
175 | Lauri Stenvall | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   175 | PMYL |
176 | Teemu Tankka | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:00:00 |   176 | PMYL |
177 | Valentin Ternard | RESAC | FRA | 14:00:00 |   177 | PMYL |
178 | Sindre Torp | Northern Runners | NOR | 14:00:00 |   178 | PMYL |
179 | Janne Väätäjä | Lapin KKL | FIN | 14:00:00 |   179 | PMYL |
180 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team PeeKoo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   180 | PMYL |
181 | Mikko Äijälä | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   181 | PMYL |
272 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi athletic | FIN | 14:00:00 |   272 | PMYL |
274 | Henri Karjalainen | Savukoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   274 | PMYL |
277 | Petteri Heikki | Team Ruskaa Pakkasella | FIN | 14:00:00 |   277 | PMYL |
289 | Aleksei Lukiehev | Apatity | RUS | 14:00:00 |   289 | PMYL |
291 | Juhani Veijalainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   291 | PMYL | |
292 | Ville Weijo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   292 | PMYL | |
296 | Mirko Sorvari | Särmäkoti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   296 | PMYL |
303 | Heikki Lindroos | Lapin KKL | FIN | 14:00:00 |   303 | PMYL |
308 | Kalle Sinisalo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   308 | PMYL | |
310 | Tommi Isopoussu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   310 | PMYL | |
311 | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   311 | PMYL | |
315 | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   315 | PMYL |
316 | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   316 | PMYL |
119 | Vinit Hingankar | IND | 14:00:00 |   119 | PM50 | |
120 | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   120 | PM50 |
121 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   121 | PM50 |
122 | Arto Kurki | Nokia | FIN | 14:00:00 |   122 | PM50 |
123 | Olli Kyllönen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   123 | PM50 |
124 | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   124 | PM50 |
125 | Prashantkumar Motiram Mulawkar | IND | 14:00:00 |   125 | PM50 | |
126 | Tarmo Myllymäki | rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   126 | PM50 |
127 | Hannu Raudaskoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   127 | PM50 | |
128 | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 |   128 | PM50 |
129 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   129 | PM50 |
130 | Dipak Sawalakhe | 14:00:00 |   130 | PM50 | ||
131 | Ashish Narayanrao Tawde | 14:00:00 |   131 | PM50 | ||
132 | Oula Valkeapää | FIN | 14:00:00 |   132 | PM50 | |
133 | Tuomas Valmari | FIN | 14:00:00 |   133 | PM50 | |
134 | Urban Vikström | Jokkmokks Styrkelyftklubb | SWE | 14:00:00 |   134 | PM50 |
267 | Tauno Palovaara | RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   267 | PM50 |
269 | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 |   269 | PM50 |
280 | Kari Juopperi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   280 | PM50 | |
281 | Tauno Palovaara | Roadrunners RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   281 | PM50 |
302 | Arto Hyvärinen | Koneliike Korteniemi Racing | FIN | 14:00:00 |   302 | PM50 |
306 | Jukka Warpenius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   306 | PM50 |
307 | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   307 | PM50 |
317 | Arto Havela | Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   317 | PM50 |
135 | Vasilii Bogdanov | Run fashionably | RUS | 14:00:00 |   135 | PM60 |
136 | Kimmo Herranen | LAO | FIN | 14:00:00 |   136 | PM60 |
137 | Ilkka Hirvikoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   137 | PM60 | |
138 | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   138 | PM60 |
139 | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   139 | PM60 |
140 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   140 | PM60 |
141 | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   141 | PM60 |
142 | Pentti Saapunki | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   142 | PM60 |
143 | Robert Schmidt | SPADO | NED | 14:00:00 |   143 | PM60 |
144 | Robert Schmidt | Netherland | NED | 14:00:00 |   144 | PM60 |
145 | Josef Sunna | Jalles TC Umeå | SWE | 14:00:00 |   145 | PM60 |
146 | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   146 | PM60 |
147 | Pekka Virtanen | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   147 | PM60 |
286 | Timo Posio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   286 | PM60 | |
301 | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan Kisaviekot | FIN | 14:00:00 |   301 | PM60 |
304 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   304 | PM60 |
305 | Markku Tervonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   305 | PM60 |
318 | Antti Ryynänen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   318 | PM60 |
182 | Maarit Ala | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   182 | PN40 |
183 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 |   183 | PN40 |
184 | Kristiina Eade | Nokia Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   184 | PN40 |
185 | Raija Hakola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   185 | PN40 | |
186 | Satu Jaara | Iin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   186 | PN40 |
187 | Päivi Jauhola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   187 | PN40 | |
189 | Jaana Kinnunen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   189 | PN40 | |
190 | Anne Klemola | Urputien urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   190 | PN40 |
191 | Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 14:00:00 |   191 | PN40 |
192 | Hanna Kuusela | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   192 | PN40 |
193 | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   193 | PN40 |
194 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Lshp | FIN | 14:00:00 |   194 | PN40 |
195 | Mila Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   195 | PN40 |
196 | Virpi Paakkonen | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   196 | PN40 |
197 | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 14:00:00 |   197 | PN40 |
198 | Hanna-Pia Paasonen | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   198 | PN40 |
199 | Tanja Pajulampi | EY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   199 | PN40 |
200 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   200 | PN40 |
201 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   201 | PN40 |
202 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   202 | PN40 |
203 | Anu Viinikka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   203 | PN40 |
273 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   273 | PN40 |
275 | Anne Eloranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   275 | PN40 |
276 | Katja Tuohino-Heikki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   276 | PN40 |
295 | Päivi Ekdahl | Peikkolan Ponnistus | FIN | 14:00:00 |   295 | PN40 |
309 | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   309 | PN40 |
204 | Terhi Bergman | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   204 | PN50 |
205 | Marja Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   205 | PN50 |
206 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   206 | PN50 |
207 | Tiia Karppinen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   207 | PN50 |
208 | Riitta Knodt | Spiridon-Frankfurt | GER | 14:00:00 |   208 | PN50 |
209 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   209 | PN50 |
210 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 |   210 | PN50 |
211 | Karin Nyberg | Team Ultra Sweden | SWE | 14:00:00 |   211 | PN50 |
212 | Marja Perälä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   212 | PN50 | |
213 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   213 | PN50 |
214 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 |   214 | PN50 |
215 | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 14:00:00 |   215 | PN50 |
216 | Eeva Tulppo | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   216 | PN50 |
217 | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   217 | PN50 |
225 | Bogdanova Elena | It is fashionable to run | RUS | 14:00:00 |   225 | PN50 |
278 | Teija Ruotsala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   278 | PN50 | |
284 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   284 | PN50 |
299 | Sari Sallasmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   299 | PN50 | |
320 | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 14:00:00 |   320 | PN50 |
218 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   218 | PN60 |
219 | Eeva Poikela | FIN | 14:00:00 |   219 | PN60 | |
279 | Tarja Marttala | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   279 | PN60 |
285 | Nellia Konopleva | Polarnie Zori | RUS | 14:00:00 |   285 | PN60 |
287 | Irja Rantala-Posio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   287 | PN60 |