1073 | Leif Carlstedt | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Kristian Stara | Run For Fun, Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Keijo Kohtala | Eurajoki | 14:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Peter Boye Andersen | Kirkenes - Norja | 14:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1079 | |
1080 | Matti Lehto | Konecranes | 14:00:00 |   1080 | |
1081 | Markku Laitila | Savukoski | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Putkityö Pauli Ranta | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Matti S | Suomi | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Jyrki V | Suomi | 14:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Mikko Liukkonen | Espl | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1089 | Atso Pasma | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Timo Honkanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Antti Suua | Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy | 14:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Jorma Paasovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Kari Hasa | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Markku Juopperi | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Ari Pyky | S-Market Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 14:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Petri Julin | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Esa Väänänen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Kari Nenonen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Jarmo Juuso | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Sepp Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Pekka Jussila | Sportcult Ry | 14:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Ari-Pekka Forss | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Keijo Keisu | Tluk Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Harri Virkkala | Fco | 14:00:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Jorma Karjalainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1110 | |
1112 | Salomo Juupaluoma | Ounaksen Pyöräpojat | 14:00:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Seppo Tuulaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Juha Pasonen | Navi | 14:00:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Teppo Lämsä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Torsti Julin | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Kari Tuominen | Terpe/ Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Marko Lehto | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Ilpo Pulju | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Aimo Määttä | Rovaniemenroadrunners | 14:00:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Ari Ahola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1124 | |
1125 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Kari Kajanoja | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Seppo Yli-Renko | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Heikki Tynjälä | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Simo Vaarala | Kittilä Urheilija | 14:00:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alat.pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Tuomo Pesonen | Kemski | 14:00:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Juha Valtari | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Juha Mäki | Cdk Global Finland | 14:00:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Petri Leskelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Ari Nevala | Avant Tecno | 14:00:00 |   1139 | |
1140 | Kari Tohmola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Ilkka Aska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1141 | |
1550 | Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 |   1550 | |
1702 | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 |   1702 | |
1709 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1709 | |
1714 | Heimo Blomster | 14:00:00 |   1714 | ||
1720 | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1720 | |
1742 | Harri Valkonen | WISE | 14:00:00 |   1742 | |
1743 | Harri Isoherranen | FIRA | 14:00:00 |   1743 | |
1774 | Jukka Ranta | Hartlevi | 14:00:00 |   1774 | |
1775 | Ari Syrjänen | 14:00:00 |   1775 | ||
1776 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | 14:00:00 |   1776 | ||
1801 | Jaakko Repola | Rokin Valmentajat | 14:00:00 |   1801 | |
1802 | Asko Kokkonen | Huittinen | 14:00:00 |   1802 | |
1818 | Hannu Jokila | Forssa | 14:00:00 |   1818 | |
1824 | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan heitto | 14:00:00 |   1824 | |
1836 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | RDS Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1836 | |
1839 | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   1839 | |
1847 | Kari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1847 | |
1848 | Tarmo Myllymäki | 14:00:00 |   1848 | ||
1857 | Petri Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1857 | |
1861 | Jarmo Keränen | Hki | 14:00:00 |   1861 | |
1868 | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolon Sport Shop | 14:00:00 |   1868 | |
1874 | Mikko Martimo | 14:00:00 |   1874 | ||
3611 | Asko Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM Result Service Oy | 14:00:00 |   3611 |