1 | 273 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11 | ||
2 | 320 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:54 | +43 | |
3 | 282 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:18 | +1:07 | |
4 | 256 | Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 11:00 | +1:49 | |
5 | 327 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10 | +1:59 | |
6 | 306 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:11 | +2:00 | |
7 | 275 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13 | +2:02 | |
8 | 297 | Enna Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:50 | +2:39 | |
9 | 326 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08 | +2:57 | |
10 | 305 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12 | +3:01 | |
11 | 258 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:14 | +3:03 | |
12 | 318 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:15 | +3:04 | |
13 | 314 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:47 | +3:36 | |
14 | 292 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:51 | +3:40 | |
15 | 315 | Helena Katarina Selin | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:05 | +3:54 | |
16 | 281 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:14 | +4:03 | |
17 | 303 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:16 | +4:05 | |
18 | 288 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:17 | +4:06 | |
19 | 255 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:39 | +4:28 | |
20 | 289 | Iiris Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 13:46 | +4:35 | |
21 | 311 | Elli Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:49 | +4:38 | |
22 | 308 | Auri Välimaa | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:54 | +4:43 | |
23 | 267 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:59 | +4:48 | |
24 | 262 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:12 | +5:01 | |
25 | 257 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:13 | +5:02 | |
26 | 301 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:24 | +5:13 | |
27 | 293 | Kaisa Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:41 | +5:30 | |
28 | 313 | Helmi Riihinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:46 | +5:35 | |
29 | 290 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:13 | +7:02 | |
30 | 298 | Silja Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:36 | +7:25 | |
31 | 277 | Aida Autio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:17 | +8:06 | |
32 | 310 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:33 | +8:22 | |
33 | 316 | Kerttu Henttonen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 17:37 | +8:26 | |
34 | 276 | Senni Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:50 | +8:39 | |
35 | 260 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:52 | +8:41 | |
36 | 284 | Jenna Lehtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:51 | +9:40 | |
37 | 264 | Iisa Leppänen | Navi | FIN | 19:15 | +10:04 | |
38 | 265 | Laura Terävä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:24 | +10:13 | |
39 | 287 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:16 | +11:05 | |
40 | 322 | Venla Nyrönen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 20:20 | +11:09 | |
41 | 302 | Tinja Varonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:37 | +11:26 | |
42 | 307 | Milla Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:39 | +11:28 | |
43 | 266 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:08 | +11:57 | |
44 | 279 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:25 | +12:14 | |
45 | 300 | Helen Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:56 | +12:45 | |
46 | 325 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 22:11 | +13:00 | |
47 | 324 | Jenni Parkkinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:38 | +13:27 | |
48 | 268 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 22:59 | +13:48 | |
49 | 283 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:36 | +14:25 | |
50 | 295 | Ella Kaartinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:44 | +14:33 | |
51 | 321 | Aura Aalto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:25 | +16:14 | |
52 | 309 | Kirsikka Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:28 | +18:17 | |
53 | 263 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:21 | +20:10 | |
54 | 261 | Vilma Varamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:27 | +22:16 | |
55 | 291 | Laura Leppä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 31:56 | +22:45 | |
56 | 285 | Heidi Hakso | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:43 | +23:32 | |
57 | 272 | Seena Paavola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:36 | +24:25 | |
58 | 312 | Venla Määttä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:18 | +26:07 |