1 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 |   501625 |
2 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:02:00 |   186330 |
3 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:03:00 |   195113 |
4 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:04:00 |   503089 |
5 | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:05:00 |   217488 |
6 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:06:00 |   194168 |
7 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:07:00 |   230917 |
8 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:08:00 |   192965 |
9 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:09:00 |   97921 |
10 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:10:00 |   500908 |
11 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:11:00 |   186678 |
12 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:12:00 |   190005 |
13 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:13:00 |   153721 |
14 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:14:00 |   217361 |
15 | Jere Nissinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:15:00 |   218866 |
16 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   194712 |
17 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 |   205469 |
18 | Evan Standen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 |   146029 |
19 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:19:00 |   190002 |
20 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 |   501177 |
21 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:21:00 |   135212 |
22 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:22:00 |   234896 |
23 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 |   202906 |
24 | Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:24:00 |   195422 |
25 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:25:00 |   501923 |
26 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:26:00 |   220784 |
27 | Jyri Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:27:00 |   228718 |
28 | Henrik Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | 10:28:00 |   223444 |
29 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:29:00 |   221333 |
30 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   502840 |
31 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 |   208351 |
32 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 10:32:00 |   500413 |
33 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 |   500074 |
34 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   193605 |
35 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 10:35:00 |   183802 |
36 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:36:00 |   502458 |
37 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:37:00 |   180059 |
38 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 10:38:00 |   161829 |
39 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   227950 |