1 | 1063 | Elmeri Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:14 | ||
2 | 1041 | Valtteri Vigren | Koovee | FIN | 6:34 | +1:20 | |
3 | 1022 | Joona Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 6:49 | +1:35 | |
4 | 1059 | Elmeri Turunen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 7:05 | +1:51 | |
5 | 1047 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 7:13 | +1:59 | |
6 | 1024 | Otso Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 7:26 | +2:12 | |
7 | 1035 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:37 | +2:23 | |
8 | 1018 | Aapo Rintamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:38 | +2:24 | |
9 | 1055 | Ville Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 7:43 | +2:29 | |
10 | 1021 | Ilmari Keski-Sikkilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:46 | +2:32 | |
11 | 1029 | Aatos Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 7:55 | +2:41 | |
12 | 1042 | Niklas Leppänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 7:59 | +2:45 | |
1040 | Vilho Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 7:59 | +2:45 | ||
14 | 1027 | Reima Oksanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:03 | +2:49 | |
15 | 1058 | Eemeli Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 8:08 | +2:54 | |
16 | 1053 | Joona Laine | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 8:15 | +3:01 | |
17 | 1060 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 8:17 | +3:03 | |
18 | 1030 | Veikka Välimaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 8:38 | +3:24 | |
19 | 1032 | Aatu Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 8:48 | +3:34 | |
20 | 1019 | Akseli Lähteenmäki | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 8:49 | +3:35 | |
21 | 1038 | Voitto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:51 | +3:37 | |
22 | 1034 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:00 | +3:46 | |
23 | 1056 | Lukas Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:09 | +3:55 | |
24 | 1049 | Aamos Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:10 | +3:56 | |
25 | 1046 | Roope Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 9:21 | +4:07 | |
26 | 1061 | Joonatan Martikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:26 | +4:12 | |
27 | 1023 | Veikka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:39 | +4:25 | |
28 | 1064 | Rasmus Rantanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:40 | +4:26 | |
29 | 1057 | Aapo Rosenström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:12 | +4:58 | |
30 | 1062 | Vilho Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17 | +5:03 | |
31 | 1025 | Marcus Liski | OK Trian | FIN | 10:22 | +5:08 | |
32 | 1033 | Konsta Koski | Koovee | FIN | 10:24 | +5:10 | |
33 | 1051 | Aaro Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:35 | +5:21 | |
34 | 1043 | Eelis Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:38 | +5:24 | |
35 | 1052 | Masi Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:46 | +5:32 | |
36 | 1054 | Ivan Lukichev | Koovee | FIN | 10:47 | +5:33 | |
37 | 1039 | Pauli Kallio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:54 | +5:40 | |
38 | 1045 | Onni Fränti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:58 | +5:44 | |
39 | 1048 | Eino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:48 | +6:34 | |
40 | 1044 | Iivari Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:13 | +6:59 | |
41 | 1037 | Simi Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:37 | +7:23 | |
42 | 1050 | Eemil Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:38 | +7:24 | |
43 | 1028 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 13:29 | +8:15 | |
44 | 1020 | Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:50 | +9:36 | |
45 | 1036 | Oskari Havola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:34 | +12:20 | |
46 | 1017 | Kasper Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:02 | +13:48 | |
47 | 1031 | Otto Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:10 | +22:56 |