46 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 |   178156 |
47 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 |   202691 |
48 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 |   228296 |
49 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:40:00 |   198889 |
50 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 |   199927 |
51 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:44:00 |   183010 |
52 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 12:46:00 |   198727 |
53 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:48:00 |   500073 |
54 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:50:00 |   201850 |
55 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:52:00 |   169059 |
56 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:54:00 |   502949 |
57 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:56:00 |   500178 |
58 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:58:00 |   227828 |
59 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:00:00 |   53489 |
60 | Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:02:00 |   503412 |
61 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:04:00 |   231969 |
62 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06:00 |   501557 |
63 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:08:00 |   500685 |
64 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 13:10:00 |   213912 |
65 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:12:00 |   218361 |
66 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:14:00 |   501446 |
67 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:16:00 |   500389 |
68 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 13:18:00 |   209794 |
69 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 |   208095 |
70 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:22:00 |   218589 |
71 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:24:00 |   207156 |
72 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:26:00 |   170048 |
73 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:28:00 |   153160 |
74 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:30:00 |   227021 |
75 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:32:00 |   500434 |
76 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:34:00 |   203718 |
77 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:36:00 |   46989 |
78 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 13:38:00 |   222273 |
79 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:40:00 |   221590 |
80 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:42:00 |   501427 |
81 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:44:00 |   214773 |
82 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:46:00 |   189971 |
83 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:48:00 |   500084 |
84 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 |   201344 |
85 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 |   179277 |
86 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:54:00 |   412266 |
87 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56:00 |   502418 |
88 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 13:58:00 |   502720 |
89 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 14:00:00 |   202767 |
90 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:02:00 |   229664 |
91 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:04:00 |   500801 |
92 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 14:06:00 |   65799 |
93 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 |   501451 |
94 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 |   183849 |
95 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 14:12:00 |   501558 |
96 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 14:14:00 |   500106 |
97 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:16:00 |   213904 |
98 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 14:18:00 |   217647 |
99 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 14:20:00 |   500366 |
100 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:22:00 |   501552 |