Starttid | 7,5 km |
8,9 km |
9,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 58:06 (1) | 1:08:00 (1) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:04 (2) | 1:09:00 (2) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:32 (3) | 1:09:10 (3) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:46 (6) | 1:09:12 (4) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:43 (5) | 1:09:15 (5) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:09:15 (5) | ||||
Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:47 (7) | 1:09:22 (7) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:49 (9) | 1:09:27 (8) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:48 (8) | 1:09:28 (9) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:41 (4) | 1:09:28 (9) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:05:00 (10) | 1:16:38 (11) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:05:03 (11) | 1:16:44 (12) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:07:12 (15) | 1:20:07 (13) | |||
Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:07:07 (14) | 1:20:07 (13) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:07:02 (12) | 1:20:08 (15) | |||
Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:07:14 (16) | 1:20:10 (16) | |||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:07:04 (13) | 1:20:11 (17) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:13:13 (19) | 1:23:12 (18) | |||
Kaisa Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:12:51 (18) | 1:23:13 (19) | |||
Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:11:49 (17) | 1:23:42 (20) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:15:05 (20) | 1:25:54 (21) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:23 (21) | 1:26:34 (22) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:27:08 (23) | ||||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:39 (22) | 1:27:08 (23) | |||
Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:50 (26) | 1:27:21 (25) | |||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:46 (24) | 1:27:22 (26) | |||
Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:49 (25) | 1:27:24 (27) | |||
Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:16:45 (23) | 1:27:25 (28) | |||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:17:31 (28) | 1:31:42 (29) | |||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:17:12 (27) | 1:32:39 (30) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:19:51 (29) | 1:33:23 (31) | |||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:22:29 (31) | 1:34:13 (32) | |||
Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:22:13 (30) | 1:37:01 (33) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:25:23 (32) | 1:39:01 (34) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:25:40 (33) | 1:39:07 (35) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:34:05 (34) | 1:48:01 (36) | |||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:45:11 (35) | 1:59:28 (37) |