1 | 104 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:08:08 | ||
2 | 103 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 2:10:31 | +2:23 | |
3 | 124 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 2:11:04 | +2:56 | |
4 | 108 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:12:31 | +4:23 | |
5 | 106 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:12:41 | +4:33 | |
6 | 102 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:12:46 | +4:38 | |
7 | 110 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:13:20 | +5:12 | |
8 | 130 | Laura Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:15:43 | +7:35 | |
9 | 131 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:16:51 | +8:43 | |
10 | 117 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 2:16:53 | +8:45 | |
11 | 141 | Inna Somova (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 2:17:00 | +8:52 | |
12 | 111 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 2:19:57 | +11:49 | |
13 | 115 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 2:21:26 | +13:18 | |
14 | 136 | Marjo Taanila | Koovee | FIN | 2:21:34 | +13:26 | |
112 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:21:34 | +13:26 | ||
16 | 127 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 2:21:35 | +13:27 | |
17 | 114 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:21:38 | +13:30 | |
18 | 119 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:23:58 | +15:50 | |
19 | 129 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:32 | +18:24 | |
20 | 126 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 2:29:43 | +21:35 | |
21 | 133 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:35:41 | +27:33 | |
22 | 135 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 2:36:05 | +27:57 | |
23 | 116 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:40:22 | +32:14 | |
24 | 132 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 2:44:14 | +36:06 | |
25 | 146 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:58:16 | +50:08 | |
26 | 147 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 2:59:06 | +50:58 | |
27 | 139 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:02:59 | +54:51 | |
28 | 145 | Lotta Tuominen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 3:03:39 | +55:31 | |
29 | 144 | Emmi Lehkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:04:39 | +56:31 | |
30 | 140 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:08:23 | +1:00:15 | |
31 | 143 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:08:40 | +1:00:32 | |
32 | 142 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:24:58 | +1:16:50 | |
33 | 150 | Roosa Lahtinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:44:24 | +1:36:16 | |
34 | 149 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:44:25 | +1:36:17 | |
101 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
105 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
107 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
109 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
113 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
118 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
120 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
121 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
123 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
125 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
128 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
134 | Salla Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ej startad | |||
137 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
148 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
122 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt | |||
138 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt |