201 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   201344 |
202 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   185206 |
203 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500073 |
204 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   227828 |
205 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500950 |
206 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   225907 |
207 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   170341 |
208 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   186724 |
209 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 |   201996 |
210 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   197385 |
211 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   195365 |
212 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   504013 |
213 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   231494 |
214 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   169335 |
215 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   203843 |
216 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   138361 |
217 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   502905 |
218 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 10:00:00 |   503056 |
219 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   230928 |
220 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   501764 |
221 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   180768 |
222 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 10:00:00 |   230611 |
223 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500446 |
224 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   190095 |
225 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500940 |
226 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   188589 |
227 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   195505 |
228 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   198189 |
229 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500183 |
230 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   227092 |
231 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   184958 |
232 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500332 |
233 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   208035 |
234 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   199121 |
235 | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 10:00:00 |   502016 |
236 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   226649 |
237 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   208154 |
238 | Henry Varis | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   228250 |
239 | Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   413057 |
240 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   222297 |
241 | Pascua Pablo de la | Pihkaniskat | ESP | 10:00:00 |   131652 |