Starttid | 1,3 km |
3,1 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 9:27 (2) | 21:19 (1) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:05:00 | 9:17 (1) | 22:20 (2) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:17:00 | 9:55 (5) | 23:05 (3) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:37:00 | 10:54 (11) | 25:27 (4) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:31:00 | 10:34 (7) | 25:54 (5) | |||
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 9:32 (3) | 26:15 (6) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:59:00 | 10:10 (6) | 26:37 (7) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:33:00 | 10:59 (12) | 27:17 (8) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 10:44 (9) | 27:40 (9) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 10:47 (10) | 28:50 (10) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:57:00 | 12:11 (17) | 29:07 (11) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:55:00 | 13:58 (22) | 29:38 (12) | |||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:29:00 | 10:34 (7) | 29:42 (13) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:03:00 | 11:14 (13) | 30:04 (14) | |||
Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 12:09 (16) | 30:10 (15) | |||
Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:11:00 | 13:05 (20) | 30:23 (16) | |||
Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:53:00 | 12:18 (19) | 30:41 (17) | |||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:47:00 | 11:50 (15) | 31:04 (18) | |||
Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:23:00 | 12:12 (18) | 31:16 (19) | |||
Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 11:48 (14) | 31:27 (20) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:35:00 | 14:41 (25) | 31:42 (21) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 15:37 (29) | 32:19 (22) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 14:21 (24) | 33:01 (23) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:49:00 | 9:48 (4) | 34:36 (24) | |||
Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 16:15 (30) | 37:06 (25) | |||
Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 16:52 (32) | 37:19 (26) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:13:00 | 14:44 (26) | 38:16 (27) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 15:08 (28) | 38:31 (28) | |||
Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 12:21:00 | 13:45 (21) | 38:41 (29) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 14:49 (27) | 39:46 (30) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:17:00 | 20:38 (35) | 40:02 (31) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 14:07 (23) | 40:47 (32) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:07:00 | 18:59 (34) | 41:22 (33) | |||
Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:39:00 | 16:27 (31) | 42:16 (34) | |||
Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 22:11 (36) | 43:13 (35) | |||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 12:03:00 | 24:21 (37) | 45:06 (36) | |||
Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:09:00 | 18:05 (33) | 49:03 (37) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 27:53 (38) | 53:49 (38) |