1 | 538 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:04 | ||
2 | 533 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:12 | +1:08 | |
3 | 539 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:57 | +1:53 | |
4 | 519 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:13 | +4:09 | |
5 | 516 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 26:49 | +4:45 | |
6 | 540 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:06 | +5:02 | |
7 | 530 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:27 | +5:23 | |
8 | 517 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 28:11 | +6:07 | |
9 | 535 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 28:41 | +6:37 | |
10 | 523 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:54 | +7:50 | |
11 | 529 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:57 | +7:53 | |
12 | 528 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 30:25 | +8:21 | |
13 | 515 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:28 | +8:24 | |
14 | 532 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 30:55 | +8:51 | |
15 | 513 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:04 | +9:00 | |
16 | 506 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:14 | +9:10 | |
17 | 527 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:34 | +9:30 | |
18 | 512 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 32:08 | +10:04 | |
19 | 524 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:11 | +10:07 | |
20 | 518 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 32:31 | +10:27 | |
21 | 526 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:34 | +10:30 | |
22 | 521 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:18 | +11:14 | |
23 | 508 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:49 | +11:45 | |
24 | 525 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:31 | +13:27 | |
25 | 510 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 38:04 | +16:00 | |
26 | 504 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 38:13 | +16:09 | |
27 | 537 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:10 | +17:06 | |
28 | 501 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 39:24 | +17:20 | |
29 | 511 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 39:31 | +17:27 | |
30 | 536 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:37 | +18:33 | |
31 | 509 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 41:03 | +18:59 | |
32 | 507 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:42 | +19:38 | |
33 | 534 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 42:38 | +20:34 | |
34 | 520 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:03 | +20:59 | |
35 | 503 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 44:03 | +21:59 | |
36 | 502 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 46:01 | +23:57 | |
37 | 505 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:08 | +28:04 | |
38 | 522 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:54 | +32:50 | |
531 | Akseli Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
514 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |