1 | 538 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:19 | ||
2 | 533 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:20 | +1:01 | |
3 | 539 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:05 | +1:46 | |
4 | 519 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:27 | +4:08 | |
5 | 516 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 25:54 | +4:35 | |
6 | 540 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:15 | +4:56 | |
7 | 530 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:37 | +5:18 | |
8 | 517 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 27:17 | +5:58 | |
9 | 535 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 27:40 | +6:21 | |
10 | 523 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:50 | +7:31 | |
11 | 529 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:07 | +7:48 | |
12 | 528 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 29:38 | +8:19 | |
13 | 515 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:42 | +8:23 | |
14 | 532 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 30:04 | +8:45 | |
15 | 513 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 30:10 | +8:51 | |
16 | 506 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:23 | +9:04 | |
17 | 527 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 30:41 | +9:22 | |
18 | 524 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:04 | +9:45 | |
19 | 512 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 31:16 | +9:57 | |
20 | 526 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:27 | +10:08 | |
21 | 518 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 31:42 | +10:23 | |
22 | 521 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:19 | +11:00 | |
23 | 508 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:01 | +11:42 | |
24 | 525 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 34:36 | +13:17 | |
25 | 510 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 37:06 | +15:47 | |
26 | 504 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 37:19 | +16:00 | |
27 | 537 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:16 | +16:57 | |
28 | 501 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 38:31 | +17:12 | |
29 | 511 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 38:41 | +17:22 | |
30 | 536 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:46 | +18:27 | |
31 | 509 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 40:02 | +18:43 | |
32 | 507 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:47 | +19:28 | |
33 | 534 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 41:22 | +20:03 | |
34 | 520 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:16 | +20:57 | |
35 | 503 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 43:13 | +21:54 | |
36 | 502 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 45:06 | +23:47 | |
37 | 505 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 49:03 | +27:44 | |
38 | 522 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:49 | +32:30 |