1 | 938 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58 | ||
2 | 937 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01 | +3 | |
3 | 933 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14 | +16 | |
4 | 929 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:19 | +21 | |
5 | 940 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30 | +32 | |
6 | 919 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53 | +55 | |
7 | 913 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00 | +1:02 | |
8 | 932 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:02 | +1:04 | |
9 | 924 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:12 | +1:14 | |
10 | 928 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:29 | +1:31 | |
11 | 917 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:36 | +1:38 | |
12 | 934 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:03 | +2:05 | |
13 | 936 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:07 | +2:09 | |
14 | 921 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:11 | +2:13 | |
908 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 13:11 | +2:13 | ||
16 | 939 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:20 | +2:22 | |
17 | 914 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:38 | +2:40 | |
18 | 931 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:01 | +3:03 | |
19 | 920 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:24 | +3:26 | |
20 | 916 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:38 | +3:40 | |
21 | 927 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 14:39 | +3:41 | |
22 | 930 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:52 | +3:54 | |
23 | 926 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:01 | +4:03 | |
24 | 907 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 15:12 | +4:14 | |
25 | 912 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:13 | +4:15 | |
26 | 910 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:32 | +4:34 | |
27 | 922 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 16:13 | +5:15 | |
28 | 918 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:24 | +5:26 | |
29 | 923 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:19 | +6:21 | |
30 | 904 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:24 | +6:26 | |
31 | 906 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:33 | +6:35 | |
32 | 902 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:04 | +7:06 | |
33 | 905 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:59 | +8:01 | |
34 | 935 | Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | FIN | 19:01 | +8:03 | |
35 | 903 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 19:22 | +8:24 | |
36 | 911 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +8:43 | |
37 | 909 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 19:48 | +8:50 | |
38 | 915 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:51 | +8:53 | |
901 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:51 | +8:53 | ||
40 | 925 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:04 | +17:06 |