1 | 1237 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 26:34 | ||
2 | 1241 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:02 | +28 | |
3 | 1235 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 27:25 | +51 | |
4 | 1239 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:39 | +1:05 | |
5 | 1232 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:36 | +2:02 | |
6 | 1221 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 28:46 | +2:12 | |
7 | 1220 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 29:27 | +2:53 | |
8 | 1231 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 29:37 | +3:03 | |
9 | 1211 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:00 | +3:26 | |
10 | 1213 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:03 | +3:29 | |
11 | 1227 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 30:26 | +3:52 | |
12 | 1224 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:00 | +4:26 | |
13 | 1226 | Timo Mähönen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 31:12 | +4:38 | |
14 | 1228 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 31:34 | +5:00 | |
15 | 1238 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:59 | +5:25 | |
16 | 1219 | Ville Keskisaari | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 32:38 | +6:04 | |
17 | 1240 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:53 | +6:19 | |
18 | 1217 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:31 | +6:57 | |
19 | 1230 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 34:13 | +7:39 | |
20 | 1225 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 37:06 | +10:32 | |
21 | 1200 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 38:01 | +11:27 | |
22 | 1218 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 38:05 | +11:31 | |
23 | 1208 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 38:18 | +11:44 | |
24 | 1206 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:54 | +12:20 | |
25 | 1216 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 38:56 | +12:22 | |
26 | 1212 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:08 | +13:34 | |
27 | 1210 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 40:57 | +14:23 | |
28 | 1209 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 41:21 | +14:47 | |
29 | 1201 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 41:35 | +15:01 | |
1205 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 41:35 | +15:01 | ||
31 | 1214 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:41 | +16:07 | |
32 | 1204 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:34 | +17:00 | |
33 | 1202 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 44:05 | +17:31 | |
34 | 1203 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:01:30 | +34:56 | |
1222 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
1233 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1234 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1242 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | ej startad | |||
1215 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1229 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
1207 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1223 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt | |||
1236 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | bröt |